WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A B
Results for B
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Satish Srinivasan 5 510 R Nalini 365-391 Rajveer Rawlin
2 Mangala Bhandarkar 5 497 Saraswathi Ramm 450-317 Praveeni Jayasekera
3 Praveeni Jayasekera 5 463 Marie Fernandes 413-422 Mangala Bhandarkar
4 A Krishnan 5 454 Leon Tan Zheng Han 554-307 Lennie DíSouza
5 R Nalini 5 355 Satish Srinivasan 391-365 Lalantha Amarasinghe
6 Samrath Singh Bhatia 5 286 Rohaina Tanveer 418-382 Nidhi Singhvi
7 Lennie DíSouza 5 281 Rajveer Rawlin 434-425 A Krishnan
8 Marie Fernandes 5 262 Praveeni Jayasekera 422-413 PC Jose
9 Lalantha Amarasinghe 5 202 Nidhi Singhvi 435-347 R Nalini
10 Rajveer Rawlin 4 607 Lennie DíSouza 425-434 Satish Srinivasan
11 Indunil Amarasinghe 4 467 Erol Jorge 477-239 Yash Potnis
12 Jayaska Baranage 4 398 Abdul Waheed 449-436 Joe Rodrigues
13 Hyder Quraishi 4 323 PC Jose 368-299 Abdul Waheed
14 Rajiv Antao 4 262 Joe Rodrigues 470-427 Godhuli Mukherjee
15 Patrick Pereira 4 244 Yash Potnis 452-266 Rohaina Tanveer
16 Nidhi Singhvi 4 120 Lalantha Amarasinghe347-435 Samrath Singh Bhatia
17 PC Jose 4 104 Hyder Quraishi 299-368 Marie Fernandes
18 Sudhir Kamath 4 -109 Shafique Ahmed 454-371 Saraswathi Ramm
19 Rohaina Tanveer 3 228 Samrath Singh Bhatia382-418 Patrick Pereira
20 Dipankar Chatterjee 3 195 Prashant Venkatraman386-343 Hari Prasad
21 Anthony Gomes 3 161 Kala Ganesh 447-404 Bharath Balakrishna
22 Karthik Ganesan 3 122 Godhuli Mukherjee 473-347 Ramachandran Chidamb
23 Neelam Agrawal 3 -9 Samved Mukherjee 373-363 Sridhar Paidikondala
24 Saraswathi Ramm 3 -26 Mangala Bhandarkar 317-450 Sudhir Kamath
25 Joe Rodrigues 3 -56 Rajiv Antao 427-470 Jayaska Baranage
26 Bharath Balakrishna 3 -60 Sunny Bhatia 405-372 Anthony Gomes
27 Abdul Waheed 3 -93 Jayaska Baranage 436-449 Hyder Quraishi
28 Vidya Goggi 3 -159 Sridhar Paidikondala372-344 Shafique Ahmed
29 Godhuli Mukherjee 3 -299 Karthik Ganesan 347-473 Rajiv Antao
30 Leon Tan Zheng Han 3 -318 A Krishnan 307-554 Sunny Bhatia
31 Yash Potnis 3 -330 Patrick Pereira 266-452 Indunil Amarasinghe
32 Supriya Devnani 3 -386 Hari Prasad 369-269 Viji Ramachandran
33 Sunny Bhatia 2 221 Bharath Balakrishna 372-405 Leon Tan Zheng Han
34 Sridhar Paidikondala 2 195 Vidya Goggi 344-372 Neelam Agrawal
35 Samved Mukherjee 2 122 Neelam Agrawal 363-373 Kala Ganesh
36 Shafique Ahmed 2 2 Sudhir Kamath 371-454 Vidya Goggi
37 Ramachandran Chidamb 2 -48 Nupur Sood 461-370 Karthik Ganesan
38 Nupur Sood 2 -50 Ramachandran Chidamb370-461 Erol Jorge
39 Kala Ganesh 2 -62 Anthony Gomes 404-447 Samved Mukherjee
40 Viji Ramachandran 2 -68 Hemanth Achaya 366-380 Supriya Devnani
41 Hari Prasad 2 -114 Supriya Devnani 269-369 Dipankar Chatterjee
42 Hemanth Achaya 2 -349 Viji Ramachandran 380-366 Prashant Venkatraman
43 Erol Jorge 2 -490 Indunil Amarasinghe 239-477 Nupur Sood
44 Aruna Grover 1 -301 Prateek Wadhavkar 444-269 Sylvia Coelho
45 Prashant Venkatraman 1 -370 Dipankar Chatterjee 343-386 Hemanth Achaya
46 Ritu Chadha 1 -447 Asha Namdev Kamath 341-394 Prateek Wadhavkar
47 Sylvia Coelho 1 -622 Krtin Juneja 356-288 Aruna Grover
48 Asha Namdev Kamath 1 -648 Ritu Chadha 394-341 Krtin Juneja
49 Krtin Juneja 0 -782 Sylvia Coelho 288-356 Asha Namdev Kamath
50 Prateek Wadhavkar 0 -885 Aruna Grover 269-444 Ritu Chadha
HG Samved Mukherjee 616