WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for PREMIER
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Jesse Day 9 638 Nigel Richards 449-494 Hubert Wee
2 Mark Nyman 9 460 Ayorinde Saidu 464-360 Nigel Richards
3 Harshan Lamabad 9 441 Andrew Fisher 503-367 Pichai Limprasert
4 Nigel Richards 9 435 Jesse Day 494-449 Mark Nyman
5 Hubert Wee 8.5 323 Pichai Limprasert 341-384 Jesse Day
6 Pichai Limprasert 8 745 Hubert Wee 384-341 Harshan Lamabad
7 Toh Weibin 8 535 David Eldar 487-444 Andrew Fisher
8 Russell Honeybun 8 276 Alastair Richards 428-379 Chollapat Itthiaree
9 Chollapat Itthiaree 8 213 Peter Armstrong 501-474 Russell Honeybun
10 David Wiegand 7.5 368 Esther Perrins 459-392 Ayorinde Saidu
11 Andrew Fisher 7 448 Harshan Lamabad 367-503 Toh Weibin
12 Joanne Craig 7 398 Akkarapol Kwhansak 566-437 Akkarapol Kwhansak
13 Esther Perrins 7 377 David Wiegand 392-459 David Eldar
14 David Eldar 7 284 Toh Weibin 444-487 Esther Perrins
15 Peter Armstrong 7 268 Chollapat Itthiaree 474-501 Alastair Richards
16 Komol Panyasoponlert 7 212 Roland Filio 396-395 Lyres Freeth
17 Lyres Freeth 7 210 Leonora Labog 432-289 Komol Panyasoponlert
18 Alastair Richards 7 179 Russell Honeybun 379-428 Peter Armstrong
19 David Webb 7 2 Gerry Carter 466-400 Odette Rio
20 Ayorinde Saidu 7 -72 Mark Nyman 360-464 David Wiegand
21 Stefan Rau 7 -282 Odette Rio 484-421 Roland Filio
22 Akkarapol Kwhansak 6 97 Joanne Craig 437-566 Joanne Craig
23 Mohan Chunkath 6 23 Manop Phiphat 471-362 Jakkrit Klaphajone
24 Cyril Umebiye 6 5 Jakkrit Klaphajone 511-302 Marlon Prudencio
25 Varisht Hingorani 6 -24 Cheah Siu Hean 441-311 Thacha Koowirat
26 Odette Rio 6 -84 Stefan Rau 421-484 David Webb
27 Gerry Carter 6 -198 David Webb 400-466 Leonora Labog
28 Leonora Labog 6 -239 Lyres Freeth 289-432 Gerry Carter
29 Roland Filio 5 298 Komol Panyasoponlert395-396 Stefan Rau
30 Marlon Prudencio 5 219 Anthony Ikolo 520-347 Cyril Umebiye
31 Ben Schoenbrun 5 -2 Femi Awowade 500-332 Anthony Ikolo
32 Thacha Koowirat 5 -216 Weera Saengsit 399-461 Varisht Hingorani
33 Weera Saengsit 5 -249 Thacha Koowirat 461-399 Rex Ogbakpa
34 Waseem Khatri 5 -255 Rex Ogbakpa 482-332 Cheah Siu Hean
35 Jakkrit Klaphajone 5 -330 Cyril Umebiye 302-511 Mohan Chunkath
36 Anthony Ikolo 4 -395 Marlon Prudencio 347-520 Ben Schoenbrun
37 Tony Sim 4 -397 Ron Baginski 356-412 Manop Phiphat
38 Rex Ogbakpa 4 -420 Waseem Khatri 332-482 Weera Saengsit
39 Ron Baginski 4 -482 Tony Sim 412-356 Femi Awowade
40 Manop Phiphat 4 -510 Mohan Chunkath 362-471 Tony Sim
41 Ricky Purnomo 4 -670 Austin Shin 424-399 Austin Shin
42 Cheah Siu Hean 3 -14 Varisht Hingorani 311-441 Waseem Khatri
43 Femi Awowade 3 -572 Ben Schoenbrun 332-500 Ron Baginski
44 Austin Shin 3 -662 Ricky Purnomo 399-424 Ricky Purnomo
45 Jeremy Khoo 3 -668 Alex Tan 532-417 Alex Tan
46 Alex Tan 2 -713 Jeremy Khoo 417-532 Jeremy Khoo
HG Cheah Siu Hean 625