WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for PREMIER
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Jesse Day 10 675 Hubert Wee 455-418 Mark Nyman
2 Nigel Richards 10 635 Mark Nyman 515-315 Harshan Lamabad
3 Pichai Limprasert 9 779 Harshan Lamabad 453-419 Hubert Wee
4 Harshan Lamabad 9 407 Pichai Limprasert 419-453 Nigel Richards
5 Chollapat Itthiaree 9 342 Russell Honeybun 464-335 David Wiegand
6 Mark Nyman 9 260 Nigel Richards 315-515 Jesse Day
7 David Wiegand 8.5 466 Ayorinde Saidu 512-414 Chollapat Itthiaree
8 Hubert Wee 8.5 286 Jesse Day 418-455 Pichai Limprasert
9 Andrew Fisher 8 676 Toh Weibin 578-350 Joanne Craig
10 Joanne Craig 8 610 Akkarapol Kwhansak 567-355 Andrew Fisher
11 David Eldar 8 478 Esther Perrins 595-401 Esther Perrins
12 Peter Armstrong 8 401 Alastair Richards 498-365 Komol Panyasoponlert
13 Toh Weibin 8 307 Andrew Fisher 350-578 Russell Honeybun
14 Lyres Freeth 8 236 Komol Panyasoponlert443-417 Alastair Richards
15 Russell Honeybun 8 147 Chollapat Itthiaree 335-464 Toh Weibin
16 Komol Panyasoponlert 7 186 Lyres Freeth 417-443 Peter Armstrong
17 Esther Perrins 7 183 David Eldar 401-595 David Eldar
18 Cyril Umebiye 7 133 Marlon Prudencio 408-280 Mohan Chunkath
19 Alastair Richards 7 46 Peter Armstrong 365-498 Lyres Freeth
20 Leonora Labog 7 2 Gerry Carter 570-329 Gerry Carter
21 David Webb 7 -35 Odette Rio 336-373 Ayorinde Saidu
22 Odette Rio 7 -47 David Webb 373-336 Varisht Hingorani
23 Ayorinde Saidu 7 -170 David Wiegand 414-512 David Webb
24 Stefan Rau 7 -287 Roland Filio 437-442 Akkarapol Kwhansak
25 Roland Filio 6 303 Stefan Rau 442-437 Marlon Prudencio
26 Mohan Chunkath 6 -20 Jakkrit Klaphajone 423-466 Cyril Umebiye
27 Varisht Hingorani 6 -102 Thacha Koowirat 367-445 Odette Rio
28 Akkarapol Kwhansak 6 -115 Joanne Craig 355-567 Stefan Rau
29 Thacha Koowirat 6 -138 Varisht Hingorani 445-367 Ben Schoenbrun
30 Weera Saengsit 6 -243 Rex Ogbakpa 406-400 Waseem Khatri
31 Jakkrit Klaphajone 6 -287 Mohan Chunkath 466-423 Anthony Ikolo
32 Gerry Carter 6 -439 Leonora Labog 329-570 Leonora Labog
33 Marlon Prudencio 5 91 Cyril Umebiye 280-408 Roland Filio
34 Ben Schoenbrun 5 -66 Anthony Ikolo 428-492 Thacha Koowirat
35 Waseem Khatri 5 -306 Cheah Siu Hean 357-408 Weera Saengsit
36 Tony Sim 5 -310 Manop Phiphat 475-388 Rex Ogbakpa
37 Anthony Ikolo 5 -331 Ben Schoenbrun 492-428 Jakkrit Klaphajone
38 Ron Baginski 5 -372 Femi Awowade 522-412 Manop Phiphat
39 Cheah Siu Hean 4 37 Waseem Khatri 408-357 Ricky Purnomo
40 Rex Ogbakpa 4 -426 Weera Saengsit 400-406 Tony Sim
41 Austin Shin 4 -552 Ricky Purnomo 477-367 Femi Awowade
42 Manop Phiphat 4 -597 Tony Sim 388-475 Ron Baginski
43 Ricky Purnomo 4 -780 Austin Shin 367-477 Cheah Siu Hean
44 Jeremy Khoo 3 -679 Alex Tan 407-418 Alex Tan
45 Femi Awowade 3 -682 Ron Baginski 412-522 Austin Shin
46 Alex Tan 3 -702 Jeremy Khoo 418-407 Jeremy Khoo
HG Cheah Siu Hean 625