WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for PREMIER
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 11 652 Harshan Lamabad 477-460 Jesse Day
2 Jesse Day 10 628 Mark Nyman 448-495 Nigel Richards
3 Mark Nyman 10 307 Jesse Day 495-448 David Wiegand
4 David Wiegand 9.5 500 Chollapat Itthiaree 415-381 Mark Nyman
5 Hubert Wee 9.5 302 Pichai Limprasert 470-454 Pichai Limprasert
6 Pichai Limprasert 9 763 Hubert Wee 454-470 Hubert Wee
7 David Eldar 9 715 Esther Perrins 578-341 Joanne Craig
8 Joanne Craig 9 618 Andrew Fisher 415-407 David Eldar
9 Harshan Lamabad 9 390 Nigel Richards 460-477 Chollapat Itthiaree
10 Chollapat Itthiaree 9 308 David Wiegand 381-415 Harshan Lamabad
11 Russell Honeybun 9 184 Toh Weibin 407-370 Andrew Fisher
12 Andrew Fisher 8 668 Joanne Craig 407-415 Russell Honeybun
13 Peter Armstrong 8 332 Komol Panyasoponlert394-463 Toh Weibin
14 Toh Weibin 8 270 Russell Honeybun 370-407 Peter Armstrong
15 Komol Panyasoponlert 8 255 Peter Armstrong 463-394 Lyres Freeth
16 Lyres Freeth 8 179 Alastair Richards 353-410 Komol Panyasoponlert
17 Alastair Richards 8 103 Lyres Freeth 410-353 Leonora Labog
18 Leonora Labog 8 32 Gerry Carter 404-374 Alastair Richards
19 Odette Rio 8 21 Varisht Hingorani 372-304 Ayorinde Saidu
20 Ayorinde Saidu 8 -96 David Webb 506-432 Odette Rio
21 Cyril Umebiye 7 95 Mohan Chunkath 430-468 Akkarapol Kwhansak
22 Akkarapol Kwhansak 7 79 Stefan Rau 511-317 Cyril Umebiye
23 Mohan Chunkath 7 18 Cyril Umebiye 468-430 Esther Perrins
24 Esther Perrins 7 -54 David Eldar 341-578 Mohan Chunkath
25 Thacha Koowirat 7 -99 Ben Schoenbrun 453-414 David Webb
26 David Webb 7 -109 Ayorinde Saidu 432-506 Thacha Koowirat
27 Stefan Rau 7 -481 Akkarapol Kwhansak 317-511 Roland Filio
28 Roland Filio 6 302 Marlon Prudencio 398-399 Stefan Rau
29 Marlon Prudencio 6 92 Roland Filio 399-398 Varisht Hingorani
30 Varisht Hingorani 6 -170 Odette Rio 304-372 Marlon Prudencio
31 Waseem Khatri 6 -211 Weera Saengsit 520-425 Anthony Ikolo
32 Anthony Ikolo 6 -213 Jakkrit Klaphajone 493-375 Waseem Khatri
33 Weera Saengsit 6 -338 Waseem Khatri 425-520 Ron Baginski
34 Ron Baginski 6 -340 Manop Phiphat 544-512 Weera Saengsit
35 Jakkrit Klaphajone 6 -405 Anthony Ikolo 375-493 Gerry Carter
36 Gerry Carter 6 -469 Leonora Labog 374-404 Jakkrit Klaphajone
37 Ben Schoenbrun 5 -105 Thacha Koowirat 414-453 Rex Ogbakpa
38 Rex Ogbakpa 5 -318 Tony Sim 494-386 Ben Schoenbrun
39 Austin Shin 5 -370 Femi Awowade 565-383 Tony Sim
40 Tony Sim 5 -418 Rex Ogbakpa 386-494 Austin Shin
41 Ricky Purnomo 5 -740 Cheah Siu Hean 477-437 Cheah Siu Hean
42 Cheah Siu Hean 4 -3 Ricky Purnomo 437-477 Ricky Purnomo
43 Alex Tan 4 -570 Jeremy Khoo 574-442 Manop Phiphat
44 Manop Phiphat 4 -629 Ron Baginski 512-544 Alex Tan
45 Jeremy Khoo 3 -811 Alex Tan 442-574 Femi Awowade
46 Femi Awowade 3 -864 Austin Shin 383-565 Jeremy Khoo
HG Cheah Siu Hean 625