WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for PREMIER
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Jesse Day 11 759 Nigel Richards 546-415 David Wiegand
2 Nigel Richards 11 521 Jesse Day 415-546 Mark Nyman
3 Mark Nyman 11 333 David Wiegand 487-461 Nigel Richards
4 Hubert Wee 10.5 314 Pichai Limprasert 418-406 David Eldar
5 David Eldar 10 743 Joanne Craig 425-397 Hubert Wee
6 Russell Honeybun 10 534 Andrew Fisher 643-293 Harshan Lamabad
7 Chollapat Itthiaree 10 361 Harshan Lamabad 470-417 Andrew Fisher
8 David Wiegand 9.5 474 Mark Nyman 461-487 Jesse Day
9 Pichai Limprasert 9 751 Hubert Wee 406-418 Joanne Craig
10 Joanne Craig 9 590 David Eldar 397-425 Pichai Limprasert
11 Peter Armstrong 9 345 Toh Weibin 416-403 Komol Panyasoponlert
12 Harshan Lamabad 9 337 Chollapat Itthiaree 417-470 Russell Honeybun
13 Komol Panyasoponlert 9 298 Lyres Freeth 393-350 Peter Armstrong
14 Alastair Richards 9 239 Leonora Labog 480-344 Odette Rio
15 Ayorinde Saidu 9 -18 Odette Rio 471-393 Leonora Labog
16 Andrew Fisher 8 318 Russell Honeybun 293-643 Chollapat Itthiaree
17 Toh Weibin 8 257 Peter Armstrong 403-416 Lyres Freeth
18 Akkarapol Kwhansak 8 189 Cyril Umebiye 526-416 Esther Perrins
19 Mohan Chunkath 8 141 Esther Perrins 499-376 Cyril Umebiye
20 Lyres Freeth 8 136 Komol Panyasoponlert350-393 Toh Weibin
21 Thacha Koowirat 8 -44 David Webb 503-448 Stefan Rau
22 Odette Rio 8 -57 Ayorinde Saidu 393-471 Alastair Richards
23 Leonora Labog 8 -104 Alastair Richards 344-480 Ayorinde Saidu
24 Stefan Rau 8 -388 Roland Filio 426-333 Thacha Koowirat
25 Marlon Prudencio 7 161 Varisht Hingorani 412-343 Waseem Khatri
26 Cyril Umebiye 7 -15 Akkarapol Kwhansak 416-526 Mohan Chunkath
27 Anthony Ikolo 7 -142 Waseem Khatri 471-400 Varisht Hingorani
28 David Webb 7 -164 Thacha Koowirat 448-503 Roland Filio
29 Esther Perrins 7 -177 Mohan Chunkath 376-499 Akkarapol Kwhansak
30 Ron Baginski 7 -190 Weera Saengsit 521-371 Gerry Carter
31 Jakkrit Klaphajone 7 -363 Gerry Carter 444-402 Weera Saengsit
32 Roland Filio 6 209 Stefan Rau 333-426 David Webb
33 Rex Ogbakpa 6 -191 Ben Schoenbrun 463-336 Tony Sim
34 Austin Shin 6 -207 Tony Sim 555-392 Ben Schoenbrun
35 Varisht Hingorani 6 -239 Marlon Prudencio 343-412 Anthony Ikolo
36 Waseem Khatri 6 -282 Anthony Ikolo 400-471 Marlon Prudencio
37 Weera Saengsit 6 -488 Ron Baginski 371-521 Jakkrit Klaphajone
38 Gerry Carter 6 -511 Jakkrit Klaphajone 402-444 Ron Baginski
39 Cheah Siu Hean 5 5 Ricky Purnomo 440-432 Jeremy Khoo
40 Ben Schoenbrun 5 -232 Rex Ogbakpa 336-463 Austin Shin
41 Alex Tan 5 -464 Manop Phiphat 502-396 Ricky Purnomo
42 Tony Sim 5 -581 Austin Shin 392-555 Rex Ogbakpa
43 Ricky Purnomo 5 -748 Cheah Siu Hean 432-440 Alex Tan
44 Jeremy Khoo 4 -597 Femi Awowade 482-268 Cheah Siu Hean
45 Manop Phiphat 4 -735 Alex Tan 396-502 Femi Awowade
46 Femi Awowade 3 -1078 Jeremy Khoo 268-482 Manop Phiphat
HG Russell Honeybun 643