WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for PREMIER
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 13 739 Jesse Day 518-468 Hubert Wee
2 Mark Nyman 12 197 Hubert Wee 439-407 David Wiegand
3 David Wiegand 11.5 561 Chollapat Itthiaree 530-447 Mark Nyman
4 Hubert Wee 11.5 327 Mark Nyman 407-439 Nigel Richards
5 Jesse Day 11 705 Nigel Richards 468-518 Chollapat Itthiaree
6 Peter Armstrong 11 444 Harshan Lamabad 426-373 Harshan Lamabad
7 Russell Honeybun 11 359 David Eldar 494-427 Ayorinde Saidu
8 Chollapat Itthiaree 11 302 David Wiegand 447-530 Jesse Day
9 Pichai Limprasert 10 810 Joanne Craig 385-474 David Eldar
10 David Eldar 10 631 Russell Honeybun 427-494 Pichai Limprasert
11 Joanne Craig 10 531 Pichai Limprasert 474-385 Mohan Chunkath
12 Harshan Lamabad 10 526 Peter Armstrong 373-426 Peter Armstrong
13 Toh Weibin 10 445 Akkarapol Kwhansak 362-291 Komol Panyasoponlert
14 Alastair Richards 10 243 Komol Panyasoponlert408-368 Thacha Koowirat
15 Ayorinde Saidu 10 97 Andrew Fisher 416-428 Russell Honeybun
16 Thacha Koowirat 10 66 Odette Rio 476-409 Alastair Richards
17 Mohan Chunkath 9 359 Lyres Freeth 414-447 Joanne Craig
18 Andrew Fisher 9 306 Ayorinde Saidu 428-416 Odette Rio
19 Komol Panyasoponlert 9 212 Alastair Richards 368-408 Toh Weibin
20 Lyres Freeth 9 52 Mohan Chunkath 447-414 Akkarapol Kwhansak
21 Esther Perrins 9 10 Ron Baginski 467-313 David Webb
22 Odette Rio 9 -88 Thacha Koowirat 409-476 Andrew Fisher
23 Leonora Labog 9 -229 Stefan Rau 424-422 Jakkrit Klaphajone
24 Marlon Prudencio 8 194 Cyril Umebiye 437-352 Stefan Rau
25 Akkarapol Kwhansak 8 85 Toh Weibin 291-362 Lyres Freeth
26 Austin Shin 8 -18 Rex Ogbakpa 467-395 Rex Ogbakpa
27 Waseem Khatri 8 -99 Varisht Hingorani 484-353 Anthony Ikolo
28 David Webb 8 -204 Anthony Ikolo 373-422 Esther Perrins
29 Anthony Ikolo 8 -214 David Webb 422-373 Waseem Khatri
30 Jakkrit Klaphajone 8 -220 Roland Filio 483-502 Leonora Labog
31 Stefan Rau 8 -433 Leonora Labog 422-424 Marlon Prudencio
32 Roland Filio 7 219 Jakkrit Klaphajone 502-483 Cheah Siu Hean
33 Rex Ogbakpa 7 -32 Austin Shin 395-467 Austin Shin
34 Varisht Hingorani 7 -249 Waseem Khatri 353-484 Ron Baginski
35 Cyril Umebiye 7 -351 Marlon Prudencio 352-437 Gerry Carter
36 Ron Baginski 7 -364 Esther Perrins 313-467 Varisht Hingorani
37 Gerry Carter 7 -492 Weera Saengsit 423-424 Cyril Umebiye
38 Weera Saengsit 7 -649 Gerry Carter 424-423 Ricky Purnomo
39 Ricky Purnomo 7 -682 Jeremy Khoo 395-389 Weera Saengsit
40 Cheah Siu Hean 6 -63 Ben Schoenbrun 429-498 Roland Filio
41 Ben Schoenbrun 6 -280 Cheah Siu Hean 498-429 Alex Tan
42 Alex Tan 6 -473 Tony Sim 415-364 Ben Schoenbrun
43 Manop Phiphat 5 -774 Femi Awowade 354-444 Tony Sim
44 Tony Sim 5 -863 Alex Tan 364-415 Manop Phiphat
45 Jeremy Khoo 4 -604 Ricky Purnomo 389-395 Femi Awowade
46 Femi Awowade 4 -1039 Manop Phiphat 444-354 Jeremy Khoo
HG Russell Honeybun 643