WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for PREMIER
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 6 527 Esther Perrins 559-329 Esther Perrins
2 Esther Perrins 5 624 Nigel Richards 329-559 Nigel Richards
3 Jesse Day 5 472 Mark Nyman 595-397 Alastair Richards
4 Alastair Richards 5 366 Stefan Rau 465-378 Jesse Day
5 Odette Rio 5 281 Weera Saengsit 498-416 Harshan Lamabad
6 Harshan Lamabad 5 166 Komol Panyasoponlert457-349 Odette Rio
7 Pichai Limprasert 4 396 Jakkrit Klaphajone 362-409 David Webb
8 David Webb 4 282 Cyril Umebiye 447-491 Pichai Limprasert
9 Andrew Fisher 4 274 David Eldar 459-371 Jakkrit Klaphajone
10 Jakkrit Klaphajone 4 228 Pichai Limprasert 409-362 Andrew Fisher
11 Russell Honeybun 4 104 Waseem Khatri 367-339 David Eldar
12 Cyril Umebiye 4 62 David Webb 491-447 Weera Saengsit
13 Toh Weibin 4 5 Manop Phiphat 405-377 Stefan Rau
14 Hubert Wee 3.5 138 Roland Filio 468-406 Thacha Koowirat
15 Marlon Prudencio 3 168 Gerry Carter 443-362 Varisht Hingorani
16 Komol Panyasoponlert 3 94 Harshan Lamabad 349-457 Mark Nyman
17 David Eldar 3 75 Andrew Fisher 371-459 Russell Honeybun
18 Varisht Hingorani 3 75 Joanne Craig 431-397 Marlon Prudencio
19 Peter Armstrong 3 69 Ron Baginski 514-331 Joanne Craig
20 Waseem Khatri 3 42 Russell Honeybun 339-367 Gerry Carter
21 Mark Nyman 3 19 Jesse Day 397-595 Komol Panyasoponlert
22 Lyres Freeth 3 -10 Rex Ogbakpa 453-354 Mohan Chunkath
23 Anthony Ikolo 3 -14 Mohan Chunkath 435-406 Rex Ogbakpa
24 Gerry Carter 3 -41 Marlon Prudencio 362-443 Waseem Khatri
25 Weera Saengsit 3 -59 Odette Rio 416-498 Cyril Umebiye
26 Chollapat Itthiaree 3 -98 Ayorinde Saidu 456-390 Ben Schoenbrun
27 Stefan Rau 3 -98 Alastair Richards 378-465 Toh Weibin
28 Manop Phiphat 3 -126 Toh Weibin 377-405 Ayorinde Saidu
29 Ben Schoenbrun 3 -155 Thacha Koowirat 465-378 Chollapat Itthiaree
30 Ayorinde Saidu 3 -198 Chollapat Itthiaree 390-456 Manop Phiphat
31 Thacha Koowirat 3 -228 Ben Schoenbrun 378-465 Hubert Wee
32 Leonora Labog 3 -302 Alex Tan 470-417 David Wiegand
33 David Wiegand 2.5 59 Femi Awowade 476-400 Leonora Labog
34 Cheah Siu Hean 2 168 Austin Shin 462-369 Femi Awowade
35 Roland Filio 2 -46 Hubert Wee 406-468 Ron Baginski
36 Mohan Chunkath 2 -108 Anthony Ikolo 406-435 Lyres Freeth
37 Rex Ogbakpa 2 -127 Lyres Freeth 354-453 Anthony Ikolo
38 Akkarapol Kwhansak 2 -142 Jeremy Khoo 529-391 Jeremy Khoo
39 Joanne Craig 2 -188 Varisht Hingorani 397-431 Peter Armstrong
40 Ron Baginski 2 -207 Peter Armstrong 331-514 Roland Filio
41 Femi Awowade 1 -197 David Wiegand 400-476 Cheah Siu Hean
42 Jeremy Khoo 1 -350 Akkarapol Kwhansak 391-529 Akkarapol Kwhansak
43 Tony Sim 1 -413 Ricky Purnomo 453-315 Alex Tan
44 Austin Shin 1 -481 Cheah Siu Hean 369-462 Ricky Purnomo
45 Ricky Purnomo 1 -568 Tony Sim 315-453 Austin Shin
46 Alex Tan 0 -538 Leonora Labog 417-470 Tony Sim
HG Cheah Siu Hean 625