WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for PREMIER
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 8 579 Esther Perrins 469-443 Jesse Day
2 Jesse Day 7 565 Alastair Richards 509-479 Nigel Richards
3 Harshan Lamabad 7 403 Odette Rio 456-402 Pichai Limprasert
4 Russell Honeybun 6 337 Cyril Umebiye 465-376 Toh Weibin
5 Hubert Wee 5.5 205 Toh Weibin 428-397 Marlon Prudencio
6 Esther Perrins 5 572 Nigel Richards 443-469 Alastair Richards
7 Pichai Limprasert 5 564 David Webb 444-503 Harshan Lamabad
8 Andrew Fisher 5 368 Jakkrit Klaphajone 510-399 Waseem Khatri
9 Alastair Richards 5 273 Jesse Day 479-509 Esther Perrins
10 Toh Weibin 5 263 Hubert Wee 397-428 Russell Honeybun
11 Jakkrit Klaphajone 5 134 Andrew Fisher 399-510 Odette Rio
12 Peter Armstrong 5 131 Waseem Khatri 453-441 Mark Nyman
13 David Webb 5 114 Pichai Limprasert 503-444 Cyril Umebiye
14 Chollapat Itthiaree 5 99 Weera Saengsit 535-354 David Wiegand
15 Mark Nyman 5 90 Lyres Freeth 476-465 Peter Armstrong
16 Odette Rio 5 44 Harshan Lamabad 402-456 Jakkrit Klaphajone
17 Ayorinde Saidu 5 -30 Ben Schoenbrun 484-358 Weera Saengsit
18 David Wiegand 4.5 237 Cheah Siu Hean 539-378 Chollapat Itthiaree
19 Marlon Prudencio 4 324 Komol Panyasoponlert392-453 Hubert Wee
20 Roland Filio 4 189 Mohan Chunkath 429-332 Lyres Freeth
21 Waseem Khatri 4 112 Peter Armstrong 441-453 Andrew Fisher
22 Komol Panyasoponlert 4 95 Marlon Prudencio 453-392 Rex Ogbakpa
23 Anthony Ikolo 4 57 Gerry Carter 473-316 David Eldar
24 David Eldar 4 46 Varisht Hingorani 547-432 Anthony Ikolo
25 Lyres Freeth 4 -1 Mark Nyman 465-476 Roland Filio
26 Cyril Umebiye 4 -83 Russell Honeybun 376-465 David Webb
27 Weera Saengsit 4 -184 Chollapat Itthiaree 354-535 Ayorinde Saidu
28 Leonora Labog 4 -285 Thacha Koowirat 406-372 Mohan Chunkath
29 Stefan Rau 4 -379 Manop Phiphat 439-431 Thacha Koowirat
30 Femi Awowade 3 -22 Jeremy Khoo 546-376 Joanne Craig
31 Akkarapol Kwhansak 3 -120 Rex Ogbakpa 541-360 Ron Baginski
32 Manop Phiphat 3 -176 Stefan Rau 431-439 Ben Schoenbrun
33 Joanne Craig 3 -189 Ron Baginski 416-367 Femi Awowade
34 Rex Ogbakpa 3 -222 Akkarapol Kwhansak 360-541 Komol Panyasoponlert
35 Varisht Hingorani 3 -257 David Eldar 432-547 Gerry Carter
36 Gerry Carter 3 -280 Anthony Ikolo 316-473 Varisht Hingorani
37 Ben Schoenbrun 3 -297 Ayorinde Saidu 358-484 Manop Phiphat
38 Thacha Koowirat 3 -298 Leonora Labog 372-406 Stefan Rau
39 Tony Sim 3 -300 Austin Shin 478-407 Ricky Purnomo
40 Cheah Siu Hean 2 2 David Wiegand 378-539 Jeremy Khoo
41 Mohan Chunkath 2 -225 Roland Filio 332-429 Leonora Labog
42 Jeremy Khoo 2 -361 Femi Awowade 376-546 Cheah Siu Hean
43 Ron Baginski 2 -394 Joanne Craig 367-416 Akkarapol Kwhansak
44 Ricky Purnomo 2 -448 Alex Tan 495-350 Tony Sim
45 Austin Shin 2 -527 Tony Sim 407-478 Alex Tan
46 Alex Tan 0 -725 Ricky Purnomo 350-495 Austin Shin
HG Cheah Siu Hean 625