WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Rex Ogbakpa 4 364 Allan Oyende 480-454 Eta Karo
2 Prince Omosefe 4 338 Eta Karo 443-413 Allan Oyende
3 Quickpen Ben 4 274 Emmanuel Ede 428-397 Francis Wachira
4 Eta Karo 3 485 Prince Omosefe 413-443 Rex Ogbakpa
5 Cyril Umebiye 3 443 Azu Ogbogu 470-341 Gitonga Nderitu
6 Allan Oyende 3 305 Rex Ogbakpa 454-480 Prince Omosefe
7 Noble Onoshevwe 3 274 Raymond Gbaraba 454-291 John Aiyedun
8 Francis Wachira 3 253 John Aiyedun 400-403 Quickpen Ben
9 Benard Amuke 3 222 Bright Idahosa 453-387 Azu Ogbogu
10 Gitonga Nderitu 3 174 Charles Kimani 425-460 Cyril Umebiye
11 John Aiyedun 3 128 Francis Wachira 403-400 Noble Onoshevwe
12 Wellington Jighere 3 82 Olatunde Oduwole 584-400 Moses Peter
13 Charles Kimani 3 29 Gitonga Nderitu 460-425 Ogedengbe Olawale
14 Nsikan Etim 3 -37 Ogedengbe Olawale 441-424 Ezinore George
15 Ezinore George 3 -58 Dipo Akanbi 427-413 Nsikan Etim
16 Olaiya Kabir 2.5 171 Okiemute Tega 392-367 Dipo Akanbi
17 Sunday Oshodi 2 174 Edewor Bobor 425-476 Emmanuel Ede
18 Emmanuel Umujose 2 162 Curtis John 490-337 Godwin Victor
19 Emmanuel Ede 2 144 Quickpen Ben 397-428 Sunday Oshodi
20 Godwin Victor 2 102 Charles Tachie 453-409 Emmanuel Umujose
21 Nigel Richards 2 82 Oshevire Avwenagha 383-363 Charles Tachie
22 Azu Ogbogu 2 32 Cyril Umebiye 341-470 Benard Amuke
23 Etuwa Larry 2 25 Timi Woko 355-402 Bright Idahosa
24 Tuoyo Mayuku 2 15 Bernard Koyyoko 431-404 Raymond Gbaraba
25 Bright Idahosa 2 4 Benard Amuke 387-453 Etuwa Larry
26 Edewor Bobor 2 -8 Sunday Oshodi 476-425 Onani Magwanga
27 Ogedengbe Olawale 2 -32 Nsikan Etim 424-441 Charles Kimani
28 Jacob Ryan 2 -68 Onani Magwanga 455-326 Mpakaboari Jack
29 Osuntope Michael 2 -75 Olaitan Timi 476-441 Manase Otieno
30 Timi Woko 2 -81 Etuwa Larry 402-355 Osikhena Ojior
31 Manase Otieno 2 -87 Dayo Tayo 392-385 Osuntope Michael
32 Dennis Ikekeregor 2 -102 Patrick Litunya 423-369 Olaitan Timi
33 Moses Peter 2 -119 Wale Fashina 381-425 Wellington Jighere
34 Wale Fashina 2 -175 Moses Peter 425-381 Willy Mwangi
35 Willy Mwangi 1 -37 Mpakaboari Jack 548-322 Wale Fashina
36 Okiemute Tega 1 -46 Olaiya Kabir 367-392 Bernard Koyyoko
37 Bernard Koyyoko 1 -46 Tuoyo Mayuku 404-431 Okiemute Tega
38 Charles Tachie 1 -57 Godwin Victor 409-453 Nigel Richards
39 Osikhena Ojior 1 -119 Osikhena Ojior - Timi Woko
40 Dipo Akanbi 1 -164 Ezinore George 413-427 Olaiya Kabir
41 Raymond Gbaraba 1 -172 Noble Onoshevwe 291-454 Tuoyo Mayuku
42 Olaitan Timi 1 -194 Osuntope Michael 441-476 Dennis Ikekeregor
43 Onani Magwanga 1 -198 Jacob Ryan 326-455 Edewor Bobor
44 Onota Ojiru 1 -223 Karen Richards 484-309 Onota Ojiru
45 Mpakaboari Jack 1 -363 Willy Mwangi 322-548 Jacob Ryan
46 Patrick Litunya 1 -367 Dennis Ikekeregor 369-423 Olatunde Oduwole
47 Olatunde Oduwole 1 -465 Wellington Jighere 400-584 Patrick Litunya
48 Curtis John 0.5 -287 Emmanuel Umujose 337-490 Oshevire Avwenagha
49 Dayo Tayo 0 -126 Manase Otieno 385-392 Karen Richards
50 Oshevire Avwenagha 0 -132 Nigel Richards 363-383 Curtis John
51 Karen Richards 0 -444 Onota Ojiru 309-484 Dayo Tayo
HG Wellington Jighere 584