WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Cyril Umebiye 5 631 Allan Oyende 489-421 Eta Karo
2 Wellington Jighere 5 293 John Aiyedun 486-450 Rex Ogbakpa
3 Quickpen Ben 5 208 Eta Karo 411-410 John Aiyedun
4 Prince Omosefe 5 178 Rex Ogbakpa 408-381 Charles Kimani
5 Eta Karo 4 486 Quickpen Ben 410-411 Cyril Umebiye
6 Allan Oyende 4 424 Cyril Umebiye 421-489 Francis Wachira
7 Rex Ogbakpa 4 335 Prince Omosefe 381-408 Wellington Jighere
8 Francis Wachira 4 302 Noble Onoshevwe 468-486 Allan Oyende
9 Etuwa Larry 4 278 Tuoyo Mayuku 462-387 Benard Amuke
10 Emmanuel Ede 4 272 Godwin Victor 469-418 Ezinore George
11 Gitonga Nderitu 4 223 Benard Amuke 540-371 Azu Ogbogu
12 Noble Onoshevwe 4 216 Francis Wachira 486-468 Tuoyo Mayuku
13 John Aiyedun 4 168 Wellington Jighere 450-486 Quickpen Ben
14 Jacob Ryan 4 137 Osuntope Michael 467-334 Dennis Ikekeregor
15 Manase Otieno 4 74 Timi Woko 440-428 Godwin Victor
16 Charles Kimani 4 -1 Nsikan Etim 380-427 Prince Omosefe
17 Nsikan Etim 4 -3 Charles Kimani 427-380 Dipo Akanbi
18 Ezinore George 4 -186 Olaiya Kabir 350-491 Emmanuel Ede
19 Olaiya Kabir 3.5 299 Ezinore George 491-350 Charles Tachie
20 Charles Tachie 3 140 Wale Fashina 406-320 Olaiya Kabir
21 Sunday Oshodi 3 111 Emmanuel Umujose 446-432 Nigel Richards
22 Osikhena Ojior 3 108 Dennis Ikekeregor 530-388 Willy Mwangi
23 Godwin Victor 3 100 Emmanuel Ede 418-469 Manase Otieno
24 Tuoyo Mayuku 3 98 Etuwa Larry 387-462 Noble Onoshevwe
25 Nigel Richards 3 89 Azu Ogbogu 439-321 Sunday Oshodi
26 Willy Mwangi 3 59 Ogedengbe Olawale 425-360 Osikhena Ojior
27 Benard Amuke 3 33 Gitonga Nderitu 371-540 Etuwa Larry
28 Edewor Bobor 3 -32 Bright Idahosa 524-454 Ogedengbe Olawale
29 Onani Magwanga 3 -49 Onota Ojiru 469-414 Timi Woko
30 Azu Ogbogu 3 -66 Nigel Richards 321-439 Gitonga Nderitu
31 Dennis Ikekeregor 3 -137 Osikhena Ojior 388-530 Jacob Ryan
32 Moses Peter 3 -286 Dipo Akanbi 423-415 Olatunde Oduwole
33 Olatunde Oduwole 3 -326 Curtis John 429-300 Moses Peter
34 Emmanuel Umujose 2 99 Sunday Oshodi 432-446 Bernard Koyyoko
35 Bernard Koyyoko 2 47 Olaitan Timi 300-322 Emmanuel Umujose
36 Okiemute Tega 2 -86 Raymond Gbaraba 446-371 Curtis John
37 Ogedengbe Olawale 2 -114 Willy Mwangi 360-425 Edewor Bobor
38 Dipo Akanbi 2 -159 Moses Peter 415-423 Nsikan Etim
39 Timi Woko 2 -178 Manase Otieno 428-440 Onani Magwanga
40 Patrick Litunya 2 -231 Mpakaboari Jack 515-369 Raymond Gbaraba
41 Bright Idahosa 2 -244 Edewor Bobor 454-524 Wale Fashina
42 Olaitan Timi 2 -279 Bernard Koyyoko 322-300 Karen Richards
43 Wale Fashina 2 -292 Charles Tachie 320-406 Bright Idahosa
44 Osuntope Michael 2 -357 Jacob Ryan 334-467 Onota Ojiru
45 Curtis John 1.5 -412 Olatunde Oduwole 300-429 Okiemute Tega
46 Dayo Tayo 1 -94 Oshevire Avwenagha 465-287 Dayo Tayo
47 Onota Ojiru 1 -278 Onani Magwanga 414-469 Osuntope Michael
48 Karen Richards 1 -298 Karen Richards - Olaitan Timi
49 Raymond Gbaraba 1 -405 Okiemute Tega 371-446 Patrick Litunya
50 Mpakaboari Jack 1 -581 Patrick Litunya 369-515 Oshevire Avwenagha
51 Oshevire Avwenagha 0 -314 Dayo Tayo 287-465 Mpakaboari Jack
HG Allan Oyende 587