WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for INTERMEDIATE
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Emmanuel Ofidi 9 665 Ubiedi Stanley 359-324 Paul Sodje
2 Opeyemi Oloro 9 543 Olatunde Adigun 398-373 Ubiedi Stanley
3 Ighofivwioni Precios 9 447 Paul Sodje 411-398 Aniso Joseph
4 Aniso Joseph 9 74 Asekhame Omokhowa 370-351 Ighofivwioni Precios
5 Ubiedi Stanley 8 954 Emmanuel Ofidi 324-359 Opeyemi Oloro
6 Paul Sodje 8 504 Ighofivwioni Precios398-411 Emmanuel Ofidi
7 Ohaka Bright 8 315 Adeagbo Babatunde 492-375 Ayo Adekunle
8 Ayo Adekunle 8 295 Akpojotor Ochuko 444-381 Ohaka Bright
9 Eniekebi Ezekiel 7.5 381 Enai Doubra 412-412 Ebomah Peter
10 Enai Doubra 7.5 293 Eniekebi Ezekiel 412-412 Akpojotor Ochuko
11 Agbro Jeffery 7.5 112 Pius Alhassan 437-388 Oyinloye Abiola
12 Akraka Chris 7 556 Youpelle Youpelle 397-377 Pius Alhassan
13 Ebomah Peter 7 315 Isong Williams 385-408 Eniekebi Ezekiel
14 Isong Williams 7 281 Ebomah Peter 408-385 Essang Nduonyi
15 Akpojotor Ochuko 7 252 Ayo Adekunle 381-444 Enai Doubra
16 Olatunde Adigun 7 219 Opeyemi Oloro 373-398 Adeagbo Babatunde
17 Akinfemisoye Ayomipo 7 219 Oyinloye Abiola 411-370 Odiete Kelvin
18 Odiete Kelvin 7 179 Ikpere Sylvanus 401-369 Akinfemisoye Ayomipo
19 Adeagbo Babatunde 7 157 Ohaka Bright 375-492 Olatunde Adigun
20 Tuoyo Wawe 7 104 Adeniran Taiwo 398-449 Asekhame Omokhowa
21 Asekhame Omokhowa 7 77 Aniso Joseph 351-370 Tuoyo Wawe
22 Adeniran Taiwo 7 7 Tuoyo Wawe 449-398 Pam Nding Bitrus
23 Akpome Joe 7 -47 Uzodinma Okpara 450-428 Raji Kazeem
24 Pius Alhassan 6.5 278 Agbro Jeffery 388-437 Akraka Chris
25 Olaribigbe Hakeem 6.5 157 Umogbai Andrew 392-385 Okorodas Preye
26 Pam Nding Bitrus 6.5 -2 Raji Kazeem 338-338 Adeniran Taiwo
27 Youpelle Youpelle 6 336 Akraka Chris 377-397 Fuoye Ejiro
28 Oyinloye Abiola 6 315 Akinfemisoye Ayomipo370-411 Agbro Jeffery
29 Essang Nduonyi 6 303 Olumide Oyejide 490-501 Isong Williams
30 Imah Ufuoma 6 285 Apaya Nelson 461-399 Tetteh Julius
31 Olumide Oyejide 6 203 Essang Nduonyi 501-490 Apaya Nelson
32 Fuoye Ejiro 6 181 Ejenakevbe Douglas 362-472 Youpelle Youpelle
33 Ejenakevbe Douglas 6 31 Fuoye Ejiro 472-362 Eromosele Samuel
34 Eromosele Samuel 6 19 Cobham Edet 392-384 Ejenakevbe Douglas
35 Ikpere Sylvanus 6 2 Odiete Kelvin 369-401 Adebisi Adekansi
36 Adebisi Adekansi 6 -87 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 352-479 Ikpere Sylvanus
37 Otovbo Dafe 6 -256 Afolayan Bukunmi 345-322 Adeyemi Adesina
38 Okorodas Preye 6 -359 Enoch Nwali 356-446 Olaribigbe Hakeem
39 Raji Kazeem 5.5 -116 Pam Nding Bitrus 338-338 Akpome Joe
40 Enoch Nwali 5 450 Okorodas Preye 446-356 Tone Jacob
41 Umogbai Andrew 5 303 Olaribigbe Hakeem 385-392 Jumbo David
42 Apaya Nelson 5 228 Imah Ufuoma 399-461 Olumide Oyejide
43 Olowu Tokunbo 5 166 Tetteh Julius 546-276 Odianose Philip
44 Ighendo Felix 5 109 Nsidibe Frank 521-354 Sule Success
45 Sule Success 5 36 Munanyo Vincent 451-392 Ighendo Felix
46 Oyeleke Oluwaseun 5 -13 Adebisi Adekansi 479-352 Bode Delon
47 Ewruje James 5 -18 Omoroba Abraham 432-339 Ishaya Sunny
48 Cobham Edet 5 -23 Eromosele Samuel 384-392 Oziri Eddy
49 Ishaya Sunny 5 -32 Akamobong Okoridem 418-354 Ewruje James
50 Oziri Eddy 5 -55 Adeyemi Adesina 443-406 Cobham Edet
51 Odianose Philip 5 -69 Nwosuocha Spaco 437-418 Olowu Tokunbo
52 Tetteh Julius 5 -97 Olowu Tokunbo 276-546 Imah Ufuoma
53 Bunus Brisibe 5 -131 Bode Delon 473-355 Inoyo Friday
54 Tone Jacob 5 -161 Jumbo David 419-376 Enoch Nwali
55 Uzodinma Okpara 5 -174 Akpome Joe 428-450 Nerville Ogedegbe
56 Azubuike Akoma 5 -185 Igwe Jerry 409-355 Wale Ilori
57 Bode Delon 5 -209 Bunus Brisibe 355-473 Oyeleke Oluwaseun
58 Adeyemi Adesina 5 -210 Oziri Eddy 406-443 Otovbo Dafe
59 Wale Ilori 5 -212 Inoyo Friday 494-382 Azubuike Akoma
60 Nerville Ogedegbe 5 -334 Fubara Tamunosiki 357-467 Uzodinma Okpara
61 Fubara Tamunosiki 5 -335 Nerville Ogedegbe 467-357 Afolayan Bukunmi
62 Akucha Andrew 5 -461 Nnamani Chris 414-397 Adebola Samuel
63 Adebola Samuel 4.5 -152 Julius Ufuoma 428-390 Akucha Andrew
64 Jumbo David 4.5 -176 Tone Jacob 376-419 Umogbai Andrew
65 Igali Precious 4 137 Bye Four 400-300 Julius Ufuoma
66 Ituah Sunday 4 -73 Ituah Sunday - Nsidibe Frank
67 Inyang John 4 -97 Omijeh Osas 411-430 Munanyo Vincent
68 Nwosuocha Spaco 4 -133 Odianose Philip 418-437 Fregene Igho
69 Munanyo Vincent 4 -139 Sule Success 392-451 Inyang John
70 Adebowale Qamar 4 -158 Fregene Igho 464-397 Omoroba Abraham
71 Omijeh Osas 4 -175 Inyang John 430-411 Igwe Jerry
72 Nsidibe Frank 4 -177 Ighendo Felix 354-521 Ituah Sunday
73 Fregene Igho 4 -243 Adebowale Qamar 397-464 Nwosuocha Spaco
74 Igwe Jerry 4 -247 Azubuike Akoma 355-409 Omijeh Osas
75 Inoyo Friday 4 -319 Wale Ilori 382-494 Bunus Brisibe
76 Afolayan Bukunmi 4 -376 Otovbo Dafe 322-345 Fubara Tamunosiki
77 Julius Ufuoma 3 -136 Adebola Samuel 390-428 Igali Precious
78 Sydney Keru 3 -341 Bye Two 400-300 Joel Elvis
79 Omoroba Abraham 3 -348 Ewruje James 339-432 Adebowale Qamar
80 Joel Elvis 3 -386 Bye Three 400-300 Sydney Keru
81 Akamobong Okoridem 3 -456 Ishaya Sunny 354-418 Ekpo Emmanuel
82 Nnamani Chris 2.5 -204 Akucha Andrew 397-414 Nnamani Chris
83 Ekpo Emmanuel 2 -332 Whiskey Godsfavour 429-453 Akamobong Okoridem
84 Whiskey Godsfavour 2 -356 Ekpo Emmanuel 453-429 Bye Three
85 Bye Four 1.5 -400 Igali Precious 300-400 Bye Four
86 Bye Three 1 -578 Joel Elvis 300-400 Whiskey Godsfavour
87 Bye Two 0.5 -900 Sydney Keru 300-400 Bye Two
HG Sule Success 622