WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A B
Results for B
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Moiz Ullah Baig 11 788 Hammad Hadi Khan 477-374 Hammad Hadi Khan
2 Hammad Hadi Khan 10 614 Moiz Ullah Baig 374-477 Moiz Ullah Baig
3 Sorawit Chuncharoen 9 1142 Nuttapong Pholthip 420-408 Yong Jian Rong
4 Yuda Eka Prasetia 9 935 Hassan Hadi Khan 482-432 Ying Ming Poh
5 Yong Jian Rong 9 613 Napat Vatjaranuratho441-414 Sorawit Chuncharoen
6 Chukiat Kamsopa 8 843 Bobby Malela Hutagal435-375 Napat Vatjaranuratho
7 Gayanath Chandrasena 8 696 Nattapat Nak-in 484-288 Wasinthorn Kosanwatt
8 Tanaphon Kamenkij 8 588 Rifqi Saputra 449-342 Hassan Hadi Khan
9 Nuttapong Pholthip 8 471 Sorawit Chuncharoen 408-420 Aditya P Difa
10 Napat Vatjaranuratho 8 399 Yong Jian Rong 414-441 Chukiat Kamsopa
11 Wasinthorn Kosanwatt 8 255 Aditya P Difa 512-332 Gayanath Chandrasena
12 Hassan Hadi Khan 8 208 Yuda Eka Prasetia 432-482 Tanaphon Kamenkij
13 Ying Ming Poh 7 1105 Tawanjames Barwell 448-349 Yuda Eka Prasetia
14 Aditya P Difa 7 256 Wasinthorn Kosanwatt332-512 Nuttapong Pholthip
15 Pansub Direkwatana 7 48 Natchaya Sritharo 473-438 Terdsak Petrungjar
16 Terdsak Petrungjar 7 -236 Mukti A Guno 456-372 Pansub Direkwatana
17 Tawanjames Barwell 6.5 64 Ying Ming Poh 349-448 Natchaya Sritharo
18 Salha Shakeel 6 618 Phattharawadi Ngamta353-312 Bobby Malela Hutagal
19 Natchaya Sritharo 6 599 Pansub Direkwatana 438-473 Tawanjames Barwell
20 Shekinah Giffen 6 479 Absar Mustajab 334-342 Rifqi Saputra
21 Supphakrit Rimchan 6 347 Paparavee Direkwatan447-362 Madhav Gopal Kamath
22 Pranut Angsakul 6 315 Madhav Gopal Kamath 366-296 Absar Mustajab
23 Mukti A Guno 6 125 Terdsak Petrungjar 372-456 Nattapat Nak-in
24 Rifqi Saputra 6 -102 Tanaphon Kamenkij 342-449 Shekinah Giffen
25 Bobby Malela Hutagal 6 -154 Chukiat Kamsopa 375-435 Salha Shakeel
26 Absar Mustajab 6 -161 Shekinah Giffen 342-334 Pranut Angsakul
27 Madhav Gopal Kamath 6 -416 Pranut Angsakul 296-366 Supphakrit Rimchan
28 Nattapat Nak-in 6 -478 Gayanath Chandrasena288-484 Mukti A Guno
29 Phattharawadi Ngamta 5.5 327 Salha Shakeel 312-353 Paparavee Direkwatan
30 Paparavee Direkwatan 5 -412 Supphakrit Rimchan 362-447 Phattharawadi Ngamta
31 Panupong Baipo 5 -693 Nuttawat Angsakul 482-322 Pimmada Tiengdah
32 Nuttawat Angsakul 4 231 Panupong Baipo 322-482 Ratchata Tiengdah
33 Benchaporn Khamkrach 4 -500 Natthaphon Sirijamon408-236 Natthaphon Sirijamon
34 Pimmada Tiengdah 2 -1353 Krissanapong Chancho302-225 Panupong Baipo
35 Ratchata Tiengdah 2 -2504 Ratchata Tiengdah - Nuttawat Angsakul
36 Krissanapong Chancho 1 -2174 Pimmada Tiengdah 225-302 Krissanapong Chancho
37 Natthaphon Sirijamon 1 -2883 Benchaporn Khamkrach236-408 Benchaporn Khamkrach
HG Chukiat Kamsopa 669