WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A B
Results for B
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Hassan Hadi Khan 5 451 Nattapat Nak-in 462-295 Tanaphon Kamenkij
2 Tanaphon Kamenkij 4 527 Pansub Direkwatana 342-300 Hassan Hadi Khan
3 Hammad Hadi Khan 4 321 Chukiat Kamsopa 495-351 Terdsak Petrungjar
4 Aditya P Difa 4 316 Pranut Angsakul 445-394 Benchaporn Khamkrach
5 Nattapat Nak-in 4 291 Hassan Hadi Khan 295-462 Yong Jian Rong
6 Absar Mustajab 4 279 Rifqi Saputra 412-344 Moiz Ullah Baig
7 Terdsak Petrungjar 4 230 Panupong Baipo 456-290 Hammad Hadi Khan
8 Napat Vatjaranuratho 4 221 Moiz Ullah Baig 406-390 Rifqi Saputra
9 Yong Jian Rong 4 216 Nuttapong Pholthip 448-446 Nattapat Nak-in
10 Moiz Ullah Baig 4 72 Napat Vatjaranuratho390-406 Absar Mustajab
11 Sorawit Chuncharoen 3 690 Madhav Gopal Kamath 424-225 Krissanapong Chancho
12 Supphakrit Rimchan 3 457 Salha Shakeel 478-418 Tawanjames Barwell
13 Rifqi Saputra 3 332 Absar Mustajab 344-412 Napat Vatjaranuratho
14 Nuttapong Pholthip 3 310 Yong Jian Rong 446-448 Pansub Direkwatana
15 Bobby Malela Hutagal 3 282 Yuda Eka Prasetia 430-428 Yuda Eka Prasetia
16 Pansub Direkwatana 3 42 Tanaphon Kamenkij 300-342 Nuttapong Pholthip
17 Wasinthorn Kosanwatt 3 15 Shekinah Giffen 384-350 Shekinah Giffen
18 Natchaya Sritharo 2 212 Ratchata Tiengdah 419-223 Mukti A Guno
19 Pranut Angsakul 2 164 Aditya P Difa 394-445 Madhav Gopal Kamath
20 Shekinah Giffen 2 142 Wasinthorn Kosanwatt350-384 Wasinthorn Kosanwatt
21 Mukti A Guno 2 132 Natthaphon Sirijamon542-215 Natchaya Sritharo
22 Panupong Baipo 2 108 Terdsak Petrungjar 290-456 Chukiat Kamsopa
23 Yuda Eka Prasetia 2 89 Bobby Malela Hutagal428-430 Bobby Malela Hutagal
24 Tawanjames Barwell 2 52 Phattharawadi Ngamta327-383 Supphakrit Rimchan
25 Phattharawadi Ngamta 2 49 Tawanjames Barwell 383-327 Ratchata Tiengdah
26 Paparavee Direkwatan 2 33 Nuttawat Angsakul 459-403 Nuttawat Angsakul
27 Gayanath Chandrasena 2 24 Benchaporn Khamkrach353-334 Salha Shakeel
28 Chukiat Kamsopa 2 -131 Hammad Hadi Khan 351-495 Panupong Baipo
29 Madhav Gopal Kamath 2 -213 Sorawit Chuncharoen 225-424 Pranut Angsakul
30 Nuttawat Angsakul 1 236 Paparavee Direkwatan403-459 Paparavee Direkwatan
31 Salha Shakeel 1 -625 Supphakrit Rimchan 418-478 Gayanath Chandrasena
32 Ratchata Tiengdah 1 -869 Natchaya Sritharo 223-419 Phattharawadi Ngamta
33 Krissanapong Chancho 1 -1057 Pimmada Tiengdah 290-285 Sorawit Chuncharoen
34 Ying Ming Poh 0 0 Ying Ming Poh - Natthaphon Sirijamon
35 Benchaporn Khamkrach 0 -930 Gayanath Chandrasena334-353 Aditya P Difa
36 Pimmada Tiengdah 0 -1071 Krissanapong Chancho285-290 Pimmada Tiengdah
37 Natthaphon Sirijamon 0 -1397 Mukti A Guno 215-542 Ying Ming Poh
HG Nuttawat Angsakul 585