WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A B
Results for B
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Hassan Hadi Khan 6 480 Tanaphon Kamenkij 420-391 Hammad Hadi Khan
2 Hammad Hadi Khan 5 587 Terdsak Petrungjar 577-311 Hassan Hadi Khan
3 Aditya P Difa 5 481 Benchaporn Khamkrach451-286 Tanaphon Kamenkij
4 Yong Jian Rong 5 330 Nattapat Nak-in 509-395 Absar Mustajab
5 Napat Vatjaranuratho 5 305 Rifqi Saputra 453-369 Nattapat Nak-in
6 Moiz Ullah Baig 5 232 Absar Mustajab 478-318 Terdsak Petrungjar
7 Sorawit Chuncharoen 4 796 Krissanapong Chancho419-313 Bobby Malela Hutagal
8 Tanaphon Kamenkij 4 498 Hassan Hadi Khan 391-420 Aditya P Difa
9 Nuttapong Pholthip 4 343 Pansub Direkwatana 411-378 Wasinthorn Kosanwatt
10 Bobby Malela Hutagal 4 295 Yuda Eka Prasetia 383-370 Sorawit Chuncharoen
11 Nattapat Nak-in 4 177 Yong Jian Rong 395-509 Napat Vatjaranuratho
12 Absar Mustajab 4 119 Moiz Ullah Baig 318-478 Yong Jian Rong
13 Terdsak Petrungjar 4 -36 Hammad Hadi Khan 311-577 Moiz Ullah Baig
14 Phattharawadi Ngamta 3 377 Ratchata Tiengdah 542-214 Pranut Angsakul
15 Supphakrit Rimchan 3 314 Tawanjames Barwell 336-479 Pansub Direkwatana
16 Rifqi Saputra 3 248 Napat Vatjaranuratho369-453 Natchaya Sritharo
17 Gayanath Chandrasena 3 195 Salha Shakeel 407-236 Mukti A Guno
18 Tawanjames Barwell 3 195 Supphakrit Rimchan 479-336 Nuttawat Angsakul
19 Mukti A Guno 3 155 Natchaya Sritharo 348-325 Gayanath Chandrasena
20 Shekinah Giffen 3 151 Wasinthorn Kosanwatt444-435 Paparavee Direkwatan
21 Chukiat Kamsopa 3 44 Panupong Baipo 480-305 Panupong Baipo
22 Pansub Direkwatana 3 9 Nuttapong Pholthip 378-411 Supphakrit Rimchan
23 Wasinthorn Kosanwatt 3 6 Shekinah Giffen 435-444 Nuttapong Pholthip
24 Madhav Gopal Kamath 3 -143 Pranut Angsakul 409-339 Yuda Eka Prasetia
25 Nuttawat Angsakul 2 341 Paparavee Direkwatan443-338 Tawanjames Barwell
26 Natchaya Sritharo 2 189 Mukti A Guno 325-348 Rifqi Saputra
27 Pranut Angsakul 2 94 Madhav Gopal Kamath 339-409 Phattharawadi Ngamta
28 Yuda Eka Prasetia 2 76 Bobby Malela Hutagal370-383 Madhav Gopal Kamath
29 Panupong Baipo 2 -67 Chukiat Kamsopa 305-480 Chukiat Kamsopa
30 Paparavee Direkwatan 2 -72 Nuttawat Angsakul 338-443 Shekinah Giffen
31 Ying Ming Poh 1 368 Natthaphon Sirijamon615-247 Ratchata Tiengdah
32 Salha Shakeel 1 -796 Gayanath Chandrasena236-407 Krissanapong Chancho
33 Krissanapong Chancho 1 -1163 Sorawit Chuncharoen 313-419 Salha Shakeel
34 Ratchata Tiengdah 1 -1197 Phattharawadi Ngamta214-542 Ying Ming Poh
35 Pimmada Tiengdah 0 -1071 Pimmada Tiengdah - Benchaporn Khamkrach
36 Benchaporn Khamkrach 0 -1095 Aditya P Difa 286-451 Pimmada Tiengdah
37 Natthaphon Sirijamon 0 -1765 Ying Ming Poh 247-615 Natthaphon Sirijamon
HG Ying Ming Poh 615