WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics YOUTH
Results for YOUTH
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Janul De Silva 15 938 Hasham Hadi Khan 410-353 Thomson Law Long Yin
2 Napat Vatjaranuratho 14 1856 Vignesh Pirapaharan 558-391 Pasindu Malawaraarac
3 Syed Imaad Ali 14 1294 Mehul Arora 397-411 Vignesh Pirapaharan
4 Tarin Pairor 13 754 Qays Sangani 436-447 Aabid Ismail
5 Qays Sangani 13 692 Tarin Pairor 447-436 Pansub Direkwatana
6 Thomson Law Long Yin 13 679 Sohaib Sanaullah 440-429 Janul De Silva
7 Radinka Dissanayake 12 1011 Pansub Direkwatana 582-434 Hasham Hadi Khan
8 Pasindu Malawaraarac 12 985 Saim Usmani 511-278 Napat Vatjaranuratho
9 Mehul Arora 12 740 Syed Imaad Ali 411-397 Sohaib Sanaullah
10 Hasham Hadi Khan 12 740 Janul De Silva 353-410 Radinka Dissanayake
11 Vignesh Pirapaharan 12 642 Napat Vatjaranuratho391-558 Syed Imaad Ali
12 Vraj Jain 12 551 Kalpana Senevirathna372-364 Phattharawadi Ngamta
13 Yash Potnis 12 252 Phattharawadi Ngamta444-420 Saim Usmani
14 Aabid Ismail 11 1042 Ushara De Silva 359-394 Tarin Pairor
15 Sohaib Sanaullah 11 949 Thomson Law Long Yin429-440 Mehul Arora
16 Ushara De Silva 11 936 Aabid Ismail 394-359 Ernest So Yat Long
17 Thirandi De Silva 11 724 Ronnie Bennett 570-340 Liao Yi
18 Eirfan Razman 11 659 Adheesha Dissanayake438-370 Brian Po
19 Saim Waqar 11 603 Boris Chung 466-342 Ronnie Bennett
20 Pansub Direkwatana 11 582 Radinka Dissanayake 434-582 Qays Sangani
21 Wesley Choy Wing Chi 11 559 Benchaporn Khamkrach482-286 Krittapat Chulas
22 Amanda Khan 11 459 Brian Po 452-381 Boris Chung
23 Hamza Naeem 11 443 Madhav Gopal Kamath 411-314 Jareth Mah
24 Phattharawadi Ngamta 11 230 Yash Potnis 420-444 Vraj Jain
25 Rahul Jegatheva 11 19 Ho Cheuk Yiu 323-321 Kalpana Senevirathna
26 Malitha Goonawardhan 11 -212 Monis Khan 301-437 Tengku Ariff Shah
27 Saim Usmani 11 -307 Pasindu Malawaraarac278-511 Yash Potnis
28 Monis Khan 10 880 Malitha Goonawardhan437-301 Nattapat Nak-in
29 Nattapat Nak-in 10 789 Tengku Ariff Shah 390-370 Monis Khan
30 Tengku Ariff Shah 10 757 Nattapat Nak-in 370-390 Malitha Goonawardhan
31 Therunee Karunaratne 10 684 Krtin Juneja 478-284 Okikioluwa Hector
32 Supphakrit Rimchan 10 578 Hemaka Gunasekera 451-366 Ali Rashid
33 Jarrett Tan 10 569 Arvind Iyengar 441-243 Fung Pak Man
34 Brian Po 10 492 Amanda Khan 381-452 Eirfan Razman
35 Ernest So Yat Long 10 492 Ali Rashid 398-428 Ushara De Silva
36 Basil Ali Khan 10 458 Liao Yi 441-381 Hemaka Gunasekera
37 Liao Yi 10 420 Basil Ali Khan 381-441 Thirandi De Silva
38 Ali Rashid 10 410 Ernest So Yat Long 428-398 Supphakrit Rimchan
39 Okikioluwa Hector 10 387 Nimuthu Witharana 404-352 Therunee Karunaratne
40 Boris Chung 10 354 Saim Waqar 342-466 Amanda Khan
41 Krittapat Chulas 10 317 Usman Shaukat 376-388 Wesley Choy Wing Chi
42 Usman Shaukat 10 198 Krittapat Chulas 388-376 Madhav Gopal Kamath
43 Kalpana Senevirathna 10 194 Vraj Jain 364-372 Rahul Jegatheva
44 Ronnie Bennett 10 183 Thirandi De Silva 340-570 Saim Waqar
45 Pornnapas Rittiwut 10 83 Jareth Mah 418-315 Jason Tang
46 Jareth Mah 10 -5 Pornnapas Rittiwut 315-418 Hamza Naeem
47 Julian Wong Tsz Yu 10 -18 Hasini Perara 424-277 Atta Khatri
48 Amna Khushnood 10 -77 Ali Wasif 407-357 Benchaporn Khamkrach
49 Ashvin Kesavan 10 -91 Jason Tang 377-365 Napat Narinsuksanti
50 Krtin Juneja 9.5 463 Therunee Karunaratne284-478 Adheesha Dissanayake
51 Adheesha Dissanayake 9 642 Eirfan Razman 370-438 Krtin Juneja
52 Hemaka Gunasekera 9 560 Supphakrit Rimchan 366-451 Basil Ali Khan
53 Darryl Hanming 9 279 Ahmed Akeel 514-356 Nimuthu Witharana
54 Fung Pak Man 9 178 Dulandee Handapangod401-428 Jarrett Tan
55 Dulandee Handapangod 9 140 Fung Pak Man 428-401 Arvind Iyengar
56 Rahul Sridharan 9 128 Cynthia Chebet 401-386 Ahmed Akeel
57 Sharvin Jeyendran 9 44 Aahil Borham 467-344 Afham Imtiaz
58 Madhav Gopal Kamath 9 8 Hamza Naeem 314-411 Usman Shaukat
59 Fung Tsz Hin 9 -35 Kunnida Hatkrathok 385-320 Kaustav Bhowmick
60 Jason Tang 9 -42 Ashvin Kesavan 365-377 Pornnapas Rittiwut
61 Ekansh Arora 9 -60 Afham Imtiaz 412-368 Kunnida Hatkrathok
62 Kaustav Bhowmick 9 -112 Eeman Tariq 348-312 Fung Tsz Hin
63 Benchaporn Khamkrach 9 -161 Wesley Choy Wing Chi286-482 Amna Khushnood
64 Napat Narinsuksanti 9 -172 Siu Chun Hong 339-382 Ashvin Kesavan
65 Ali Wasif 9 -230 Amna Khushnood 357-407 Hasini Perara
66 Sandali Vithanage 9 -267 Minaya Kulasinghe 434-304 Debora Wandia
67 Siu Chun Hong 9 -302 Napat Narinsuksanti 382-339 Minaya Kulasinghe
68 Hasini Perara 9 -350 Julian Wong Tsz Yu 277-424 Ali Wasif
69 Ho Cheuk Yiu 9 -351 Rahul Jegatheva 321-323 Hammad Hamid
70 Atta Khatri 9 -404 Thanyanat Niratsungn329-419 Julian Wong Tsz Yu
71 Nimuthu Witharana 8.5 289 Okikioluwa Hector 352-404 Darryl Hanming
72 Hammad Hamid 8 292 Momina Riaz 325-326 Ho Cheuk Yiu
73 Imadith Egodawaththe 8 258 Peter Kilonzo 468-219 Sethmi Jayasinghe
74 Sethmi Jayasinghe 8 250 Debora Wandia 407-313 Imadith Egodawaththe
75 Thanyanat Niratsungn 8 186 Atta Khatri 419-329 Momina Riaz
76 Momina Riaz 8 177 Hammad Hamid 326-325 Thanyanat Niratsungn
77 Menaal Basit 8 -25 Suyash Manchali 418-386 Cynthia Chebet
78 Ahmed Akeel 8 -38 Darryl Hanming 356-514 Rahul Sridharan
79 Afham Imtiaz 8 -95 Ekansh Arora 368-412 Sharvin Jeyendran
80 Arvind Iyengar 8 -144 Jarrett Tan 243-441 Dulandee Handapangod
81 Lau Wai Keung 8 -290 Kavindu Malawaraarac366-348 Suyash Manchali
82 Aehzam Ahmed 8 -312 Rishit Kumar 341-308 Kavindu Malawaraarac
83 Ian Tsoi Yin 8 -313 Asher Chhabra 384-261 Sorraya Singh
84 Paparavee Direkwatan 8 -352 Eshaal Basit 411-232 Victoria Wanjiku
85 Minaya Kulasinghe 8 -428 Sandali Vithanage 304-434 Siu Chun Hong
86 Kunnida Hatkrathok 8 -516 Fung Tsz Hin 320-385 Ekansh Arora
87 Debora Wandia 8 -637 Sethmi Jayasinghe 313-407 Sandali Vithanage
88 Peter Kilonzo 8 -966 Imadith Egodawaththe219-468 Eshaal Basit
89 Eshaal Basit 8 -1063 Paparavee Direkwatan232-411 Peter Kilonzo
90 Joshua Moisey 7 259 Victoria Wanjiku 363-261 Aditya Bose-Mandal
91 Suyash Manchali 7 -26 Menaal Basit 386-418 Lau Wai Keung
92 Cynthia Chebet 7 -178 Rahul Sridharan 386-401 Menaal Basit
93 Reuben Moisey 7 -320 Aditya Bose-Mandal 432-302 Taabish Borham
94 Aahil Borham 7 -371 Sharvin Jeyendran 344-467 Rishit Kumar
95 Kavindu Malawaraarac 7 -382 Lau Wai Keung 348-366 Aehzam Ahmed
96 Rishit Kumar 7 -387 Aehzam Ahmed 308-341 Aahil Borham
97 Mercy Muriuki 7 -437 Taabish Borham 406-328 Linnet Njeri
98 Sorraya Singh 7 -447 Linnet Njeri 369-378 Ian Tsoi Yin
99 Ann Iraki 7 -463 Mariyah Alshareef 333-267 Shireeya Jeyendran
100 Eeman Tariq 7 -514 Kaustav Bhowmick 312-348 Asher Chhabra
101 Victoria Wanjiku 7 -552 Joshua Moisey 261-363 Paparavee Direkwatan
102 Linnet Njeri 7 -686 Sorraya Singh 378-369 Mercy Muriuki
103 Asher Chhabra 7 -720 Ian Tsoi Yin 261-384 Eeman Tariq
104 Taabish Borham 6 -472 Mercy Muriuki 328-406 Reuben Moisey
105 Aditya Bose-Mandal 6 -585 Reuben Moisey 302-432 Joshua Moisey
106 Zaina Zarook 6 -673 Aashir Ahmed 329-312 Tanissha Suppiah
107 Jason Lau 6 -822 Shahyan Reddy Goli 257-216 Vazishta Reddy Goli
108 Priscilla Irungu 6 -1254 Tanissha Suppiah 372-307 Shahyan Reddy Goli
109 Aashir Ahmed 5 -294 Zaina Zarook 312-329 Nabeeha Kardame
110 Shireeya Jeyendran 5 -840 Shireeya Jeyendran - Ann Iraki
111 Nabeeha Kardame 5 -1197 Vazishta Reddy Goli 210-64 Aashir Ahmed
112 Mariyah Alshareef 4.5 -1556 Ann Iraki 267-333 Mariyah Alshareef
113 Tanissha Suppiah 3.5 -719 Priscilla Irungu 307-372 Zaina Zarook
114 Shahyan Reddy Goli 3 -1898 Jason Lau 216-257 Priscilla Irungu
115 Armaan Siddique 3 -2148 Armaan Siddique - Armaan Siddique
116 Vazishta Reddy Goli 0 -4421 Nabeeha Kardame 64-210 Jason Lau
HG Thanyanat Niratsungn 661