WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics YOUTH
Results for YOUTH
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Napat Vatjaranuratho 5 1197 Thirandi De Silva 452-345 Pornnapas Rittiwut
2 Basil Ali Khan 5 659 Monis Khan 451-344 Pasindu Malawaraarac
3 Hasham Hadi Khan 5 644 Pasindu Malawaraarac507-362 Syed Imaad Ali
4 Syed Imaad Ali 5 577 Radinka Dissanayake 381-318 Hasham Hadi Khan
5 Krtin Juneja 4.5 741 Rahul Jegatheva 465-344 Saim Waqar
6 Ushara De Silva 4 787 Jason Tang 442-267 Mehul Arora
7 Thirandi De Silva 4 647 Napat Vatjaranuratho345-452 Radinka Dissanayake
8 Radinka Dissanayake 4 646 Syed Imaad Ali 318-381 Thirandi De Silva
9 Hemaka Gunasekera 4 634 Pornnapas Rittiwut 433-233 Monis Khan
10 Pornnapas Rittiwut 4 534 Hemaka Gunasekera 233-433 Napat Vatjaranuratho
11 Saim Waqar 4 468 Nimuthu Witharana 396-383 Krtin Juneja
12 Usman Shaukat 4 454 Sandali Vithanage 489-333 Darryl Hanming
13 Pasindu Malawaraarac 4 450 Hasham Hadi Khan 362-507 Basil Ali Khan
14 Sohaib Sanaullah 4 441 Yash Potnis 405-430 Hamza Naeem
15 Liao Yi 4 391 Napat Narinsuksanti 422-291 Krittapat Chulas
16 Qays Sangani 4 347 Sorraya Singh 518-273 Julian Wong Tsz Yu
17 Darryl Hanming 4 326 Kaustav Bhowmick 383-323 Usman Shaukat
18 Sharvin Jeyendran 4 294 Hamza Naeem 473-324 Ronnie Bennett
19 Yash Potnis 4 269 Sohaib Sanaullah 430-405 Dulandee Handapangod
20 Boris Chung 4 172 Ronnie Bennett 367-365 Sandali Vithanage
21 Hamza Naeem 4 136 Sharvin Jeyendran 324-473 Sohaib Sanaullah
22 Krittapat Chulas 4 124 Lau Wai Keung 403-369 Liao Yi
23 Saim Usmani 4 53 Ho Cheuk Yiu 417-331 Napat Narinsuksanti
24 Hasini Perara 4 -78 Julian Wong Tsz Yu 417-332 Adheesha Dissanayake
25 Nimuthu Witharana 3.5 268 Saim Waqar 383-396 Ernest So Yat Long
26 Brian Po 3 471 Sethmi Jayasinghe 480-325 Nattapat Nak-in
27 Nattapat Nak-in 3 440 Ernest So Yat Long 452-345 Brian Po
28 Pansub Direkwatana 3 429 Dulandee Handapangod541-352 Thanyanat Niratsungn
29 Adheesha Dissanayake 3 426 Therunee Karunaratne433-353 Hasini Perara
30 Thanyanat Niratsungn 3 366 Debora Wandia 419-341 Pansub Direkwatana
31 Tengku Ariff Shah 3 309 Vraj Jain 458-508 Therunee Karunaratne
32 Therunee Karunaratne 3 293 Adheesha Dissanayake353-433 Tengku Ariff Shah
33 Asher Chhabra 3 282 Kalpana Senevirathna473-295 Siu Chun Hong
34 Monis Khan 3 277 Basil Ali Khan 344-451 Hemaka Gunasekera
35 Aabid Ismail 3 271 Kavindu Malawaraarac380-301 Sethmi Jayasinghe
36 Ali Rashid 3 271 Madhav Gopal Kamath 315-402 Jason Tang
37 Benchaporn Khamkrach 3 254 Ashvin Kesavan 415-231 Suyash Manchali
38 Vraj Jain 3 237 Tengku Ariff Shah 508-458 Supphakrit Rimchan
39 Mehul Arora 3 194 Janul De Silva 406-462 Ushara De Silva
40 Supphakrit Rimchan 3 190 Suyash Manchali 436-414 Vraj Jain
41 Wesley Choy Wing Chi 3 164 Menaal Basit 346-354 Kalpana Senevirathna
42 Ronnie Bennett 3 156 Boris Chung 365-367 Sharvin Jeyendran
43 Jason Tang 3 124 Ushara De Silva 267-442 Ali Rashid
44 Madhav Gopal Kamath 3 91 Ali Rashid 402-315 Janul De Silva
45 Janul De Silva 3 65 Mehul Arora 462-406 Madhav Gopal Kamath
46 Dulandee Handapangod 3 47 Pansub Direkwatana 352-541 Yash Potnis
47 Menaal Basit 3 41 Wesley Choy Wing Chi354-346 Momina Riaz
48 Vignesh Pirapaharan 3 35 Momina Riaz 389-348 Amanda Khan
49 Julian Wong Tsz Yu 3 32 Hasini Perara 332-417 Qays Sangani
50 Kalpana Senevirathna 3 32 Asher Chhabra 295-473 Wesley Choy Wing Chi
51 Ian Tsoi Yin 3 31 Linnet Njeri 337-234 Ekansh Arora
52 Sandali Vithanage 3 -3 Usman Shaukat 333-489 Boris Chung
53 Amna Khushnood 3 -49 Minaya Kulasinghe 405-320 Ali Wasif
54 Ali Wasif 3 -53 Ekansh Arora 430-347 Amna Khushnood
55 Tarin Pairor 3 -59 Aehzam Ahmed 413-323 Minaya Kulasinghe
56 Ho Cheuk Yiu 3 -81 Saim Usmani 331-417 Rahul Jegatheva
57 Rahul Jegatheva 3 -123 Krtin Juneja 344-465 Ho Cheuk Yiu
58 Jareth Mah 3 -136 Okikioluwa Hector 439-401 Imadith Egodawaththe
59 Kunnida Hatkrathok 3 -160 Aditya Bose-Mandal 368-300 Debora Wandia
60 Napat Narinsuksanti 3 -172 Liao Yi 291-422 Saim Usmani
61 Ernest So Yat Long 2 279 Nattapat Nak-in 345-452 Nimuthu Witharana
62 Thomson Law Long Yin 2 190 Eirfan Razman 361-330 Ahmed Akeel
63 Ahmed Akeel 2 149 Atta Khatri 453-331 Thomson Law Long Yin
64 Eirfan Razman 2 146 Thomson Law Long Yin330-361 Phattharawadi Ngamta
65 Aahil Borham 2 117 Tanissha Suppiah 467-225 Reuben Moisey
66 Debora Wandia 2 82 Thanyanat Niratsungn341-419 Kunnida Hatkrathok
67 Sethmi Jayasinghe 2 61 Brian Po 325-480 Aabid Ismail
68 Cynthia Chebet 2 45 Rishit Kumar 458-305 Victoria Wanjiku
69 Suyash Manchali 2 20 Supphakrit Rimchan 414-436 Benchaporn Khamkrach
70 Siu Chun Hong 2 8 Malitha Goonawardhan375-481 Asher Chhabra
71 Amanda Khan 2 -15 Phattharawadi Ngamta376-393 Vignesh Pirapaharan
72 Momina Riaz 2 -28 Vignesh Pirapaharan 348-389 Menaal Basit
73 Reuben Moisey 2 -46 Eeman Tariq 336-240 Aahil Borham
74 Malitha Goonawardhan 2 -47 Siu Chun Hong 481-375 Fung Tsz Hin
75 Aashir Ahmed 2 -49 Mercy Muriuki 186-196 Ashvin Kesavan
76 Afham Imtiaz 2 -61 Peter Kilonzo 375-207 Mercy Muriuki
77 Hammad Hamid 2 -66 Imadith Egodawaththe445-330 Kavindu Malawaraarac
78 Phattharawadi Ngamta 2 -66 Amanda Khan 393-376 Eirfan Razman
79 Victoria Wanjiku 2 -67 Taabish Borham 315-295 Cynthia Chebet
80 Okikioluwa Hector 2 -138 Jareth Mah 401-439 Sorraya Singh
81 Lau Wai Keung 2 -142 Krittapat Chulas 369-403 Kaustav Bhowmick
82 Imadith Egodawaththe 2 -150 Hammad Hamid 330-445 Jareth Mah
83 Ekansh Arora 2 -162 Ali Wasif 347-430 Ian Tsoi Yin
84 Kaustav Bhowmick 2 -182 Darryl Hanming 323-383 Lau Wai Keung
85 Mercy Muriuki 2 -230 Aashir Ahmed 196-186 Afham Imtiaz
86 Ashvin Kesavan 2 -239 Benchaporn Khamkrach231-415 Aashir Ahmed
87 Ann Iraki 2 -243 Vazishta Reddy Goli 369-124 Paparavee Direkwatan
88 Minaya Kulasinghe 2 -274 Amna Khushnood 320-405 Tarin Pairor
89 Linnet Njeri 2 -297 Ian Tsoi Yin 234-337 Aehzam Ahmed
90 Zaina Zarook 2 -322 Mariyah Alshareef 274-230 Peter Kilonzo
91 Sorraya Singh 2 -336 Qays Sangani 273-518 Okikioluwa Hector
92 Paparavee Direkwatan 2 -353 Jason Lau 409-275 Ann Iraki
93 Aehzam Ahmed 2 -358 Tarin Pairor 323-413 Linnet Njeri
94 Armaan Siddique 2 -956 Shahyan Reddy Goli 189-174 Jason Lau
95 Rahul Sridharan 1 -107 Shireeya Jeyendran 374-128 Arvind Iyengar
96 Jarrett Tan 1 -204 Arvind Iyengar 336-321 Fung Pak Man
97 Fung Tsz Hin 1 -248 Fung Pak Man 291-391 Malitha Goonawardhan
98 Fung Pak Man 1 -248 Fung Tsz Hin 391-291 Jarrett Tan
99 Aditya Bose-Mandal 1 -265 Kunnida Hatkrathok 300-368 Eeman Tariq
100 Kavindu Malawaraarac 1 -265 Aabid Ismail 301-380 Hammad Hamid
101 Taabish Borham 1 -288 Victoria Wanjiku 295-315 Atta Khatri
102 Eeman Tariq 1 -303 Reuben Moisey 240-336 Aditya Bose-Mandal
103 Atta Khatri 1 -394 Ahmed Akeel 331-453 Taabish Borham
104 Peter Kilonzo 1 -478 Afham Imtiaz 207-375 Zaina Zarook
105 Joshua Moisey 1 -500 Priscilla Irungu 447-239 Shahyan Reddy Goli
106 Eshaal Basit 1 -558 Nabeeha Kardame 316-203 Mariyah Alshareef
107 Jason Lau 1 -868 Paparavee Direkwatan275-409 Armaan Siddique
108 Arvind Iyengar 0 -351 Jarrett Tan 321-336 Rahul Sridharan
109 Rishit Kumar 0 -527 Cynthia Chebet 305-458 Tanissha Suppiah
110 Tanissha Suppiah 0 -651 Aahil Borham 225-467 Rishit Kumar
111 Nabeeha Kardame 0 -710 Eshaal Basit 203-316 Shireeya Jeyendran
112 Mariyah Alshareef 0 -711 Zaina Zarook 230-274 Eshaal Basit
113 Shireeya Jeyendran 0 -812 Rahul Sridharan 128-374 Nabeeha Kardame
114 Priscilla Irungu 0 -1024 Joshua Moisey 239-447 Vazishta Reddy Goli
115 Vazishta Reddy Goli 0 -1253 Ann Iraki 124-369 Priscilla Irungu
116 Shahyan Reddy Goli 0 -1378 Armaan Siddique 174-189 Joshua Moisey
HG Thanyanat Niratsungn 661