WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A
Results for A
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chollapat Itthiaree 9 1173 Nigel Richards 403-347 Nigel Richards
2 Nigel Richards 8 1129 Chollapat Itthiaree 347-403 Chollapat Itthiaree
3 Yong Jian Rong 8 635 Thacha Koowirat 455-441 Tony Sim
4 Tony Sim 8 444 Sherwin Rodrigues 415-409 Yong Jian Rong
5 Naween Fernando 7 705 Marc Woo Jun Howe 535-419 Udayan Grover
6 Sherwin Rodrigues 7 685 Tony Sim 409-415 Rohaina Tanveer
7 Jakkrit Klaphajone 7 631 Ranganathan Chakrav 431-268 Goutham Jayaraman
8 Thacha Koowirat 7 507 Yong Jian Rong 441-455 Marlon Prudencio
9 Udayan Grover 7 438 Sanjoy Gupta 414-401 Naween Fernando
10 Goutham Jayaraman 7 404 Mangala Bhandarkar 497-426 Jakkrit Klaphajone
11 Rohaina Tanveer 7 383 Aabid Ismail 406-394 Sherwin Rodrigues
12 Marlon Prudencio 6 897 Nabena B Hamalatha 485-350 Thacha Koowirat
13 Indunil Amarasinghe 6 618 Thirandi De Silva 487-338 Mangala Bhandarkar
14 Ranganathan Chakrav 6 613 Jakkrit Klaphajone 268-431 Aabid Ismail
15 Michael Tang 6 529 Kalpana Senevirathna499-327 Anil Wickramasinghe
16 Marc Woo Jun Howe 6 514 Naween Fernando 419-535 Jayaska Baranage
17 Eeshan Malhotra 6 512 Lalantha Amarasinghe580-273 Sanjoy Gupta
18 Danish Shahna 6 343 Ashvin Kesavan 461-285 Qays Sangani
19 Mangala Bhandarkar 6 319 Goutham Jayaraman 426-497 Indunil Amarasinghe
20 Aabid Ismail 6 315 Rohaina Tanveer 394-406 Ranganathan Chakrav
21 Anil Wickramasinghe 6 242 Charles Carneiro 462-305 Michael Tang
22 Sanjoy Gupta 6 231 Udayan Grover 401-414 Eeshan Malhotra
23 Jayaska Baranage 6 83 Radinka Dissanayake 465-375 Marc Woo Jun Howe
24 Qays Sangani 6 -21 Adheesha Dissanayake491-356 Danish Shahna
25 Radhika Mahalingaiah 5.5 -216 Dulandee Handapangod377-330 Zeenath Ariff
26 Wimal Fernando 5.5 -342 Vignesh Pirapaharan 381-375 Charles Carneiro
27 Charles Carneiro 5 393 Anil Wickramasinghe 305-462 Wimal Fernando
28 Radinka Dissanayake 5 284 Jayaska Baranage 375-465 Thirandi De Silva
29 Vignesh Pirapaharan 5 175 Wimal Fernando 375-381 Kala Ganesh
30 Adheesha Dissanayake 5 75 Qays Sangani 356-491 Therunee Karunaratne
31 Farida Akbarally 5 29 Leah Delile 526-350 Kalpana Senevirathna
32 Janidu Karunaratne 5 24 Ahmed Akeel 475-299 Sandali Vithanage
33 Priya Fernando 5 -27 Nimuthu Witharana 452-305 Ashvin Kesavan
34 Nabena B Hamalatha 5 -42 Marlon Prudencio 350-485 Lalantha Amarasinghe
35 Thirandi De Silva 5 -74 Indunil Amarasinghe 338-487 Radinka Dissanayake
36 Kala Ganesh 5 -77 Dammika Witharana 393-304 Vignesh Pirapaharan
37 Therunee Karunaratne 5 -95 Seshi Ramanathan 384-350 Adheesha Dissanayake
38 Kalpana Senevirathna 5 -105 Michael Tang 327-499 Farida Akbarally
39 Ashvin Kesavan 5 -193 Danish Shahna 285-461 Priya Fernando
40 Sandali Vithanage 5 -491 Sarindu Willaddarage373-371 Janidu Karunaratne
41 Lalantha Amarasinghe 5 -607 Eeshan Malhotra 273-580 Nabena B Hamalatha
42 Zeenath Ariff 4.5 18 Ushara De Silva 342-333 Radhika Mahalingaiah
43 Hasali Ratnayake 4 112 Sethmi Jayasinghe 478-211 Sarindu Willaddarage
44 Jackie Cheah 4 -3 Minaya Kulasinghe 398-315 Leah Delile
45 Dammika Witharana 4 -14 Kala Ganesh 304-393 Kumari Goonasekara
46 Seshi Ramanathan 4 -209 Therunee Karunaratne350-384 Ahmed Akeel
47 Nimuthu Witharana 4 -253 Priya Fernando 305-452 Malini Gunasekara
48 Ashmini Ahangama 4 -257 Dhanapala Silva 100-0 Vignesh S
49 Sarindu Willaddarage 4 -272 Sandali Vithanage 371-373 Hasali Ratnayake
50 Leah Delile 4 -330 Farida Akbarally 350-526 Jackie Cheah
51 Malini Gunasekara 4 -393 KMK Kulatunge 370-362 Nimuthu Witharana
52 Vignesh S 4 -555 Kumari Goonasekara 421-424 Ashmini Ahangama
53 Kumari Goonasekara 4 -745 Vignesh S 424-421 Dammika Witharana
54 Ahmed Akeel 4 -802 Janidu Karunaratne 299-475 Seshi Ramanathan
55 Dulandee Handapangod 3.5 -270 Radhika Mahalingaiah330-377 KMK Kulatunge
56 Dinuli Premarathna 3 -207 Preethi Perera 501-264 Ridmi De Silva
57 KMK Kulatunge 3 -245 Malini Gunasekara 362-370 Dulandee Handapangod
58 Ushara De Silva 3 -254 Zeenath Ariff 333-342 Sapumal Gamage
59 Minaya Kulasinghe 3 -532 Jackie Cheah 315-398 Sethmi Jayasinghe
60 Dhanapala Silva 3 -594 Ashmini Ahangama 0-100 Dhanapala Silva
61 Ridmi De Silva 3 -687 Susila Kodituwakku 466-277 Dinuli Premarathna
62 Sethmi Jayasinghe 3 -807 Hasali Ratnayake 211-478 Minaya Kulasinghe
63 Sapumal Gamage 3 -870 Neville Perera 380-335 Ushara De Silva
64 Preethi Perera 2 -641 Dinuli Premarathna 264-501 Susila Kodituwakku
65 Susila Kodituwakku 2 -1387 Ridmi De Silva 277-466 Preethi Perera
66 Neville Perera 0 -843 Sapumal Gamage 335-380 Neville Perera
HG Yong Jian Rong 694