WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A
Results for A
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 6 1077 Charles Carneiro 514-321 Yong Jian Rong
2 Chollapat Itthiaree 6 1053 Aabid Ismail 413-338 Charles Carneiro
3 Sherwin Rodrigues 6 666 Goutham Jayaraman 410-387 Aabid Ismail
4 Yong Jian Rong 6 654 Marlon Prudencio 458-449 Nigel Richards
5 Aabid Ismail 6 529 Chollapat Itthiaree 338-413 Sherwin Rodrigues
6 Charles Carneiro 5 677 Nigel Richards 321-514 Chollapat Itthiaree
7 Ranganathan Chakrav 5 620 Mangala Bhandarkar 393-337 Goutham Jayaraman
8 Marc Woo Jun Howe 5 584 Ahmed Akeel 604-321 Sanjoy Gupta
9 Jakkrit Klaphajone 5 527 Eeshan Malhotra 468-390 Tony Sim
10 Michael Tang 5 384 Udayan Grover 479-422 Thacha Koowirat
11 Goutham Jayaraman 5 364 Sherwin Rodrigues 387-410 Ranganathan Chakrav
12 Thacha Koowirat 5 359 Naween Fernando 488-392 Michael Tang
13 Sanjoy Gupta 5 303 Qays Sangani 486-454 Marc Woo Jun Howe
14 Tony Sim 5 221 Vignesh Pirapaharan 489-389 Jakkrit Klaphajone
15 Wimal Fernando 4.5 -87 Radinka Dissanayake 425-349 Naween Fernando
16 Marlon Prudencio 4 711 Yong Jian Rong 449-458 Indunil Amarasinghe
17 Indunil Amarasinghe 4 472 Zeenath Ariff 457-345 Marlon Prudencio
18 Naween Fernando 4 361 Thacha Koowirat 392-488 Wimal Fernando
19 Adheesha Dissanayake 4 247 Sarindu Willaddarage523-352 Eeshan Malhotra
20 Rohaina Tanveer 4 241 Sethmi Jayasinghe 469-266 Kalpana Senevirathna
21 Mangala Bhandarkar 4 230 Ranganathan Chakrav 337-393 Therunee Karunaratne
22 Vignesh Pirapaharan 4 209 Tony Sim 389-489 Danish Shahna
23 Udayan Grover 4 183 Michael Tang 422-479 Jayaska Baranage
24 Nabena B Hamalatha 4 178 Seshi Ramanathan 408-305 Ahmed Akeel
25 Thirandi De Silva 4 156 Dinuli Premarathna 400-368 Ashvin Kesavan
26 Eeshan Malhotra 4 140 Jakkrit Klaphajone 390-468 Adheesha Dissanayake
27 Kalpana Senevirathna 4 101 Priya Fernando 369-367 Rohaina Tanveer
28 Therunee Karunaratne 4 82 Nimuthu Witharana 504-349 Mangala Bhandarkar
29 Danish Shahna 4 79 Farida Akbarally 380-372 Vignesh Pirapaharan
30 Ashvin Kesavan 4 52 Jackie Cheah 344-329 Thirandi De Silva
31 Jayaska Baranage 4 44 Radhika Mahalingaiah386-366 Udayan Grover
32 Radhika Mahalingaiah 4 -229 Jayaska Baranage 366-386 Radinka Dissanayake
33 Lalantha Amarasinghe 4 -278 Dulandee Handapangod465-343 Ushara De Silva
34 Ahmed Akeel 4 -483 Marc Woo Jun Howe 321-604 Nabena B Hamalatha
35 Radinka Dissanayake 3 211 Wimal Fernando 349-425 Radhika Mahalingaiah
36 Zeenath Ariff 3 84 Indunil Amarasinghe 345-457 Seshi Ramanathan
37 Dammika Witharana 3 68 Malini Gunasekara 483-350 Anil Wickramasinghe
38 Jackie Cheah 3 50 Ashvin Kesavan 329-344 Qays Sangani
39 Priya Fernando 3 -24 Kalpana Senevirathna367-369 Sarindu Willaddarage
40 Leah Delile 3 -60 Janidu Karunaratne 431-345 Dhanapala Silva
41 Nimuthu Witharana 3 -76 Therunee Karunaratne349-504 Sethmi Jayasinghe
42 Anil Wickramasinghe 3 -100 Kumari Goonasekara 452-276 Dammika Witharana
43 Farida Akbarally 3 -160 Danish Shahna 372-380 Vignesh S
44 Ushara De Silva 3 -171 Sandali Vithanage 488-352 Lalantha Amarasinghe
45 Seshi Ramanathan 3 -217 Nabena B Hamalatha 305-408 Zeenath Ariff
46 Sarindu Willaddarage 3 -262 Adheesha Dissanayake352-523 Priya Fernando
47 Qays Sangani 3 -353 Sanjoy Gupta 454-486 Jackie Cheah
48 Dhanapala Silva 3 -375 Kala Ganesh 434-373 Leah Delile
49 Vignesh S 3 -443 KMK Kulatunge 398-394 Farida Akbarally
50 Sethmi Jayasinghe 3 -489 Rohaina Tanveer 266-469 Nimuthu Witharana
51 Dulandee Handapangod 2.5 -206 Lalantha Amarasinghe343-465 Dinuli Premarathna
52 Hasali Ratnayake 2 -134 Susila Kodituwakku 358-249 Janidu Karunaratne
53 Kala Ganesh 2 -291 Dhanapala Silva 373-434 Malini Gunasekara
54 KMK Kulatunge 2 -296 Vignesh S 394-398 Kumari Goonasekara
55 Minaya Kulasinghe 2 -338 Preethi Perera 404-364 Sandali Vithanage
56 Ashmini Ahangama 2 -348 Neville Perera 405-271 Sapumal Gamage
57 Janidu Karunaratne 2 -413 Leah Delile 345-431 Hasali Ratnayake
58 Dinuli Premarathna 2 -440 Thirandi De Silva 368-400 Dulandee Handapangod
59 Malini Gunasekara 2 -450 Dammika Witharana 350-483 Kala Ganesh
60 Kumari Goonasekara 2 -685 Anil Wickramasinghe 276-452 KMK Kulatunge
61 Sandali Vithanage 2 -750 Ushara De Silva 352-488 Minaya Kulasinghe
62 Sapumal Gamage 2 -778 Ridmi De Silva 370-341 Ashmini Ahangama
63 Preethi Perera 1 -420 Minaya Kulasinghe 364-404 Ridmi De Silva
64 Ridmi De Silva 1 -752 Sapumal Gamage 341-370 Preethi Perera
65 Susila Kodituwakku 1 -1070 Hasali Ratnayake 249-358 Neville Perera
66 Neville Perera 0 -739 Ashmini Ahangama 271-405 Susila Kodituwakku
HG Yong Jian Rong 694