WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP PLATE
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Cameron Farlow 18 1051 Mythili Rudra 429-416
2 Andrew Fisher 17 1144 Ryan Sutton 462-413
3 Peter Kougi 17 1060 Barry Jordan 520-346
4 Edward Okulicz 17 775 Tony Hunt 449-390
5 Daniel Piechnick 16 1020 Jakob Teitelbaum 427-368
6 Naween Fernando 15.5 515 David Vanzyl 353-564
7 Chris May 15 748 Bob Jackman 405-384
8 Mythili Rudra 15 417 Cameron Farlow 416-429
9 David Vanzyl 15 315 Naween Fernando 564-353
10 Joanne Craig 14 1137 Adam Kretschmer 495-351
11 Rocky Sharma 14 678 Russell Honeybun 379-329
12 Bob Jackman 14 650 Chris May 384-405
13 Esther Perrins 14 560 John Holgate 392-358
14 Ryan Sutton 14 506 Andrew Fisher 413-462
15 Nick Ivanovski 14 422 Khen Meerding 359-344
16 Barry Jordan 14 284 Peter Kougi 346-520
17 Tony Hunt 14 196 Edward Okulicz 390-449
18 Graeme Lock Lee 14 134 Ronnie Bennett 450-327
19 Adam Kretschmer 14 -178 Joanne Craig 351-495
20 Jakob Teitelbaum 13.5 404 Daniel Piechnick 368-427
21 Ron Baginski 13 599 Carmel Dodd 396-390
22 Tony Miller 13 587 Norma Fisher 466-364
23 Victor Tung 13 383 Dianne Brumby 439-336
24 Russell Honeybun 13 357 Rocky Sharma 329-379
25 Noel Barrett 13 320 Stephen Mooney Purse425-414
26 John Holgate 13 291 Esther Perrins 358-392
27 Khen Meerding 13 104 Nick Ivanovski 344-359
28 Andrew Hamblin 13 95 Martin Rose 461-300
29 Carmel Dodd 13 -21 Ron Baginski 390-396
30 Ronnie Bennett 13 -207 Graeme Lock Lee 327-450
31 Norma Fisher 13 -224 Tony Miller 364-466
32 Martin Waterworth 13 -268 Trish Brighton 482-381
33 Ros Wilkinson 13 -637 Peter Shaw 405-359
34 Stephen Mooney Purse 12 580 Noel Barrett 414-425
35 Trevor Halsall 12 284 Michael Tang 404-385
36 Heather Long 12 274 Rod Talbot 393-380
37 Antony Kimber 12 114 Liz Blanch 429-387
38 Geoff Shepheard 12 -18 Ivor Zetler 424-413
39 Dianne Brumby 12 -135 Victor Tung 336-439
40 Julie Belle 12 -191 Jon Ford-King 469-430
41 Martin Rose 12 -218 Andrew Hamblin 300-461
42 Peter Shaw 12 -223 Ros Wilkinson 359-405
43 Trish Brighton 12 -997 Martin Waterworth 381-482
44 Michael Tang 11.5 162 Trevor Halsall 385-404
45 Wayne Jones 11.5 -85 Jane Taylor 393-359
46 Jane Brown 11 325 Margaret Griggs 525-318
47 Rod Talbot 11 127 Heather Long 380-393
48 Barry Harridge 11 36 Arnold Appelhof 400-347
49 Liz Blanch 11 -115 Antony Kimber 387-429
50 Ivor Zetler 11 -121 Geoff Shepheard 413-424
51 Paul Richards AUS 11 -201 Carol Johnsen 436-340
52 Jane Taylor 11 -213 Wayne Jones 359-393
53 Angie Pearse 11 -310 John Barker 441-409
54 Margaret Griggs 11 -459 Jane Brown 318-525
55 John Rider 11 -460 Tony Loui 464-329
56 Jon Ford-King 11 -675 Julie Belle 430-469
57 Hailey Sutton 11 -971 Susan MacGillivray 398-370
58 Natalie Tadday 10 -209 Katie Rowe 380-290
59 Arnold Appelhof 10 -230 Barry Harridge 347-400
60 John Barker 10 -297 Angie Pearse 409-441
61 Benjamin Lee 10 -315 Faye Williams 376-319
62 Carol Johnsen 10 -439 Paul Richards AUS 340-436
63 Marj Miller 10 -454 Noel Coulter 361-194
64 Susan MacGillivray 10 -509 Hailey Sutton 370-398
65 Tony Loui 10 -523 John Rider 329-464
66 Margaret Neal 9 -68 Anne Goldstein 450-322
67 Faye Williams 9 -220 Benjamin Lee 319-376
68 Katie Rowe 9 -283 Natalie Tadday 290-380
69 Tim Reddan 9 -475 Janine Whittaker 390-399
70 Jan Hill 9 -1114 Caroline Scowcroft 429-394
71 Louise Love 8.5 -535 Lexie Neale 455-357
72 Caroline Scowcroft 8 -351 Jan Hill 394-429
73 Janine Whittaker 8 -753 Tim Reddan 399-390
74 Noel Coulter 7 -1119 Marj Miller 194-361
75 Anne Goldstein 6.5 -738 Margaret Neal 322-450
76 Lexie Neale 5 -774 Louise Love 357-455
77 Sandra Masel 1 -321 Sandra Masel -
HG Esther Perrins 631