WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A B
Results for B
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Rahil Parkar 14 1342 Manju Sood 373-432 Madhav Gopal Kamath
2 Mangala Bhandarkar 14 754 Lennie D'Souza 446-398 Manju Sood
3 Manju Sood 11 1079 Rahil Parkar 432-373 Mangala Bhandarkar
4 Madhav Gopal Kamath 11 587 Marie Fernandes 450-329 Rahil Parkar
5 Adheesha Dissanayake 11 488 Cecil Fernandes 477-411 Lennie D'Souza
6 Sudhir Kamath 11 486 Rohaina Tanveer 391-362 Janidu Karunaratne
7 Lennie D'Souza 11 243 Mangala Bhandarkar 398-446 Adheesha Dissanayake
8 Janidu Karunaratne 10 604 Pankaj Bolaki 495-425 Sudhir Kamath
9 Amit Sood 10 381 Wimal Fernando 409-346 Sridhar Paidikondala
10 Radhika Mahalingaiah 10 372 Anthony Gomes 437-357 Cecil Fernandes
11 Marie Fernandes 10 293 Madhav Gopal Kamath 329-450 Rohaina Tanveer
12 Rohaina Tanveer 10 231 Sudhir Kamath 362-391 Marie Fernandes
13 Sridhar Paidikondala 10 194 Seshi Ramanathan 410-393 Amit Sood
14 Cecil Fernandes 10 174 Adheesha Dissanayake411-477 Radhika Mahalingaiah
15 Arindam Basu 10 -102 Sam Joseph 496-324 Seshi Ramanathan
16 Seshi Ramanathan 9 388 Sridhar Paidikondala393-410 Arindam Basu
17 Nidhi Singhvi 9 334 Sumeet Sachdev 469-382 Wimal Fernando
18 Nikheel Ruparel 9 228 Dipankar Chatterjee 442-422 Diyath Visidagamage
19 Pankaj Bolaki 9 226 Janidu Karunaratne 425-495 Suchindra Potnis
20 Rajeev Menon 9 219 Khwanjai Thammaping 406-285 Sam Joseph
21 Diyath Visidagamage 9 150 Anuj Shetty 444-442 Nikheel Ruparel
22 Wimal Fernando 9 69 Amit Sood 346-409 Nidhi Singhvi
23 Suchindra Potnis 9 40 Rustom Deboo 394-392 Pankaj Bolaki
24 Sam Joseph 9 -569 Arindam Basu 324-496 Rajeev Menon
25 Anthony Gomes 8 254 Radhika Mahalingaiah357-437 Rustom Deboo
26 Dammika Witharana 8 213 Mazher Qureshi 482-320 Anuj Shetty
27 Swagat Nukala 8 11 Neelam Agrawal 445-356 Khwanjai Thammaping
28 Dipankar Chatterjee 8 -66 Nikheel Ruparel 422-442 Sumeet Sachdev
29 Sumeet Sachdev 8 -107 Nidhi Singhvi 382-469 Dipankar Chatterjee
30 Rustom Deboo 8 -129 Suchindra Potnis 392-394 Anthony Gomes
31 Lalantha Amarasinghe 8 -209 R Nalini 436-397 Kala Ganesh
32 Kala Ganesh 8 -259 Yoga Pratama 383-346 Lalantha Amarasinghe
33 Anuj Shetty 8 -397 Diyath Visidagamage 442-444 Dammika Witharana
34 Khwanjai Thammaping 8 -450 Rajeev Menon 285-406 Swagat Nukala
35 Neelam Agrawal 7 -29 Swagat Nukala 356-445 Zeenath Ariff
36 R Nalini 7 -44 Lalantha Amarasinghe397-436 Mazher Qureshi
37 Mazher Qureshi 7 -240 Dammika Witharana 320-482 R Nalini
38 Zeenath Ariff 7 -256 Rehet Singh Bhatia 447-324 Neelam Agrawal
39 Rajnikant Singh 7 -293 Rekha Balaji 385-359 Yoga Pratama
40 Yoga Pratama 7 -379 Kala Ganesh 346-383 Rajnikant Singh
41 Ritu Chadha 6 220 Arvind Lath 357-425 Rekha Balaji
42 Rekha Balaji 6 -579 Rajnikant Singh 359-385 Ritu Chadha
43 Arvind Lath 6 -694 Ritu Chadha 425-357 Kannan Sethuraman
44 Kannan Sethuraman 6 -816 Nabena B Hamalatha 369-334 Arvind Lath
45 Vignesh S 5 -834 Shubha S 389-422 Nabena B Hamalatha
46 Rehet Singh Bhatia 5 -1021 Zeenath Ariff 324-447 Shubha S
47 Shubha S 4 -1040 Vignesh S 422-389 Rehet Singh Bhatia
48 Nabena B Hamalatha 4 -1067 Kannan Sethuraman 334-369 Vignesh S
HG Sudhir Kamath 599