WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A B
Results for B
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Rahil Parkar 23 1699 Manju Sood 406-441 Manju Sood
2 Manju Sood 22 1813 Rahil Parkar 441-406 Rahil Parkar
3 Mangala Bhandarkar 22 868 Diyath Visidagamage 491-415 Sudhir Kamath
4 Sudhir Kamath 20 437 Adheesha Dissanayake401-384 Mangala Bhandarkar
5 Nidhi Singhvi 19.5 759 Janidu Karunaratne 454-400 Rohaina Tanveer
6 Rohaina Tanveer 19 779 Cecil Fernandes 553-300 Nidhi Singhvi
7 Diyath Visidagamage 19 556 Mangala Bhandarkar 415-491 Adheesha Dissanayake
8 Adheesha Dissanayake 19 454 Sudhir Kamath 384-401 Diyath Visidagamage
9 Madhav Gopal Kamath 19 219 Lennie D'Souza 518-371 Janidu Karunaratne
10 Janidu Karunaratne 18 997 Nidhi Singhvi 400-454 Madhav Gopal Kamath
11 Dipankar Chatterjee 18 441 Amit Sood 451-350 Kala Ganesh
12 Kala Ganesh 18 77 Arindam Basu 406-385 Dipankar Chatterjee
13 Cecil Fernandes 18 -167 Rohaina Tanveer 300-553 Lennie D'Souza
14 Lennie D'Souza 17.5 -369 Madhav Gopal Kamath 371-518 Cecil Fernandes
15 R Nalini 17 538 Radhika Mahalingaiah446-434 Amit Sood
16 Amit Sood 17 245 Dipankar Chatterjee 350-451 R Nalini
17 Sridhar Paidikondala 17 210 Rajeev Menon 383-363 Yoga Pratama
18 Yoga Pratama 17 109 Dammika Witharana 426-234 Sridhar Paidikondala
19 Arindam Basu 17 88 Kala Ganesh 385-406 Rustom Deboo
20 Rustom Deboo 17 63 Marie Fernandes 404-371 Arindam Basu
21 Radhika Mahalingaiah 16.5 650 R Nalini 434-446 Nikheel Ruparel
22 Nikheel Ruparel 16 812 Suchindra Potnis 452-291 Radhika Mahalingaiah
23 Rajeev Menon 16 321 Sridhar Paidikondala363-383 Anuj Shetty
24 Anuj Shetty 16 43 Wimal Fernando 402-332 Rajeev Menon
25 Marie Fernandes 16 -26 Rustom Deboo 371-404 Sumeet Sachdev
26 Sumeet Sachdev 16 -256 Lalantha Amarasinghe372-321 Marie Fernandes
27 Dammika Witharana 15.5 -130 Yoga Pratama 234-426 Pankaj Bolaki
28 Pankaj Bolaki 15.5 -297 Seshi Ramanathan 369-361 Dammika Witharana
29 Anthony Gomes 15 -32 Mazher Qureshi 373-323 Wimal Fernando
30 Wimal Fernando 15 -70 Anuj Shetty 332-402 Anthony Gomes
31 Suchindra Potnis 15 -134 Nikheel Ruparel 291-452 Neelam Agrawal
32 Neelam Agrawal 15 -214 Arvind Lath 414-373 Suchindra Potnis
33 Lalantha Amarasinghe 15 -566 Sumeet Sachdev 321-372 Seshi Ramanathan
34 Seshi Ramanathan 14 444 Pankaj Bolaki 361-369 Lalantha Amarasinghe
35 Rekha Balaji 14 -168 Ritu Chadha 432-340 Mazher Qureshi
36 Mazher Qureshi 14 -285 Anthony Gomes 323-373 Rekha Balaji
37 Khwanjai Thammaping 14 -481 Rehet Singh Bhatia 438-315 Arvind Lath
38 Arvind Lath 14 -820 Neelam Agrawal 373-414 Khwanjai Thammaping
39 Sam Joseph 14 -1112 Kannan Sethuraman 358-325 Ritu Chadha
40 Ritu Chadha 13.5 -192 Rekha Balaji 340-432 Sam Joseph
41 Rehet Singh Bhatia 13 -785 Khwanjai Thammaping 315-438 Kannan Sethuraman
42 Kannan Sethuraman 13 -1056 Sam Joseph 325-358 Rehet Singh Bhatia
43 Swagat Nukala 13 -1194 Shubha S 422-375 Shubha S
44 Shubha S 12 -813 Swagat Nukala 375-422 Swagat Nukala
45 Vignesh S 12 -861 Rajnikant Singh 377-312 Rajnikant Singh
46 Rajnikant Singh 11 -887 Vignesh S 312-377 Vignesh S
47 Zeenath Ariff 10 -836 Nabena B Hamalatha 399-433 Nabena B Hamalatha
48 Nabena B Hamalatha 10 -871 Zeenath Ariff 433-399 Zeenath Ariff
HG Sudhir Kamath 599