WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics A
Results for B
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Sammy Mangion 6 472 Osaghaede Omijeh 406-289 Breda O'Brien
2 Maureen Hoch 5 693 Breda O'Brien 442-305 Osaghaede Omijeh
3 Eileen Meghen 5 461 Moira Fenech 415-386 Paul Mifsud
4 Paul Mifsud 5 461 Eskil Aasmul 386-357 Eileen Meghen
5 Osaghaede Omijeh 5 368 Sammy Mangion 289-406 Maureen Hoch
6 Anna Borg 5 317 Dominic Borg 447-324 Moira Fenech
7 Breda O'Brien 5 137 Maureen Hoch 305-442 Sammy Mangion
8 Gila Blits 4 463 Frans Farrugia 390-354 Linda Marguy
9 Mario Seychell 4 388 Pauline Cilia 495-301 Eskil Aasmul
10 Moira Fenech 4 323 Eileen Meghen 386-415 Anna Borg
11 Mary Doyle 4 318 Ruth Turner 488-294 Martin Waterworth
12 Eskil Aasmul 3 284 Paul Mifsud 357-386 Mario Seychell
13 Martin Waterworth 3 209 Paula Docherty 435-301 Mary Doyle
14 Frans Farrugia 3 158 Gila Blits 354-390 Dominic Borg
15 Linda Marguy 3 138 Carmen Borg 244-375 Gila Blits
16 Josephine Mayo 3 47 Marion Loewenstein 418-306 Jim Lyes
17 Joe Caruana 3 22 Maria Scicluna 476-334 Paula Docherty
18 Marlene Calleja 3 -85 Jim Lyes 421-396 Alfred Xuereb
19 Carmen Borg 3 -87 Linda Marguy 375-244 Maria Scicluna
20 Dominic Borg 3 -298 Anna Borg 324-447 Frans Farrugia
21 Pauline Cilia 3 -330 Mario Seychell 301-495 Ruth Turner
22 Ruth Turner 3 -477 Mary Doyle 294-488 Pauline Cilia
23 Albert Zammit 2 -6 Moses Azzopardi 459-277 Taral Seierstad
24 Alfred Xuereb 2 -78 Taral Seierstad 360-416 Marlene Calleja
25 Jim Lyes 2 -192 Marlene Calleja 396-421 Josephine Mayo
26 Taral Seierstad 2 -235 Alfred Xuereb 416-360 Albert Zammit
27 Maria Scicluna 2 -268 Joe Caruana 334-476 Carmen Borg
28 Pawlu Frendo 1 -154 Philip Turner 396-308 Brigitte Brath
29 Paula Docherty 1 -213 Martin Waterworth 301-435 Joe Caruana
30 Philip Turner 1 -348 Pawlu Frendo 308-396 Marion Loewenstein
31 Marion Loewenstein 1 -468 Josephine Mayo 306-418 Philip Turner
32 Moses Azzopardi 1 -510 Albert Zammit 277-459 Judith Puttick
33 Judith Puttick 1 -528 Brigitte Brath 352-415 Moses Azzopardi
34 Brigitte Brath 1 -636 Judith Puttick 415-352 Pawlu Frendo
35 Afam Nwadiaro 0 0 Afam Nwadiaro - Afam Nwadiaro
36 Ogedengbe Olawale 0 0 Ogedengbe Olawale - Ogedengbe Olawale
37 Bryan Priest 0 -346 Bryan Priest - Bryan Priest
HG Osaghaede Omijeh 566