WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Daniel Piechnick 9 864 Mythili Rudra 425-385 Chris May
2 Joanne Craig 9 641 Yeo Kian Hung 466-356 Tony Hunt
3 Tony Hunt 8 381 Andrew Fisher 434-345 Joanne Craig
4 Chris May 7 730 Trevor Halsall 480-406 Daniel Piechnick
5 Alastair Richards 7 692 Peter Kougi 433-298 Andrew Fisher
6 Andrew Fisher 7 612 Tony Hunt 345-434 Alastair Richards
7 Yeo Kian Hung 7 494 Joanne Craig 356-466 Mythili Rudra
8 Mythili Rudra 7 431 Daniel Piechnick 385-425 Yeo Kian Hung
9 Peter Shaw 7 404 Natasha Podesser 442-438 Esther Perrins
10 Esther Perrins 7 385 Trish Reynolds 509-303 Peter Shaw
11 Russell Honeybun 7 372 Carmel Dodd 463-442 Edie Mueller
12 Edie Mueller 7 213 Helen Metaxas 438-306 Russell Honeybun
13 Edward Okulicz 7 187 Tim Mason 420-264 John Holgate
14 John Holgate 7 -72 Tan Jin Chor 467-452 Edward Okulicz
15 Trevor Halsall 6 585 Chris May 406-480 Natasha Podesser
16 Natasha Podesser 6 481 Peter Shaw 438-442 Trevor Halsall
17 Bob Jackman 6 469 Rod Talbot 386-341 Peter Kougi
18 Peter Kougi 6 449 Alastair Richards 298-433 Bob Jackman
19 Cheah Siu Hean 6 356 Jane Taylor 508-380 Nick Ivanovski
20 Nick Ivanovski 6 354 Ryan Anderson 448-350 Cheah Siu Hean
21 Ryan Sutton 6 341 Matte Dunn 504-266 Ron Baginski
22 Ron Baginski 6 281 Karen Richards 435-426 Ryan Sutton
23 Carmel Dodd 6 175 Russell Honeybun 442-463 Ricky Purnomo
24 Ricky Purnomo 6 140 Mark Smith 444-397 Carmel Dodd
25 Heather Long 6 78 Jane Brown 405-391 Dianne Brumby
26 Dianne Brumby 6 48 John Barker 413-397 Heather Long
27 Tan Jin Chor 6 3 John Holgate 452-467 Helen Metaxas
28 Chris Ostrowski 6 2 Jan Hill 355-317 Trish Reynolds
29 Helen Metaxas 6 -66 Edie Mueller 306-438 Tan Jin Chor
30 Trish Reynolds 6 -105 Esther Perrins 303-509 Chris Ostrowski
31 Tim Mason 6 -124 Edward Okulicz 264-420 Colleen Walker
32 Norma Fisher 6 -125 Greg Pinchbeck 479-390 Karen Richards
33 Colleen Walker 6 -214 Gwen Lampre 464-352 Tim Mason
34 Karen Richards 5 504 Ron Baginski 426-435 Norma Fisher
35 Rod Talbot 5 397 Bob Jackman 341-386 Ryan Anderson
36 Ryan Anderson 5 142 Nick Ivanovski 350-448 Rod Talbot
37 Martin Rose 5 141 David Vanzyl 410-344 Paul Richards AUS
38 Paul Richards AUS 5 139 Caroline Scowcroft 443-339 Martin Rose
39 Mark Smith 5 66 Ricky Purnomo 397-444 Ivor Zetler
40 Cameron Farlow 5 25 Graeme Lock Lee 410-384 Jane Brown
41 Jane Brown 5 25 Heather Long 391-405 Cameron Farlow
42 John Barker 5 16 Dianne Brumby 397-413 Jane Taylor
43 Jane Taylor 5 13 Cheah Siu Hean 380-508 John Barker
44 Dianne Gibson 5 0 Ivor Zetler 409-375 Caroline Scowcroft
45 Quentin Abbott 5 -1 Trish Brighton 508-325 Marie London
46 Jan Hill 5 -60 Chris Ostrowski 317-355 Victor Tung
47 Marie London 5 -66 Tony Williams 470-401 Quentin Abbott
48 Victor Tung 5 -106 Olga Visser 443-329 Jan Hill
49 Greg Pinchbeck 5 -134 Norma Fisher 390-479 Martin Waterworth
50 Matte Dunn 5 -165 Ryan Sutton 266-504 Robin Andersen
51 Martin Waterworth 5 -285 John Hamilton 425-400 Greg Pinchbeck
52 Robin Andersen 5 -361 Phillip Hamilton 352-341 Matte Dunn
53 Sharon Sorensen 5 -453 Jenny Brysha 401-250 Jan Serisier
54 Jan Serisier 5 -482 Judy Jones 447-310 Sharon Sorensen
55 Michael McKenna 4 169 Michael McKenna - Michael McKenna
56 Rene Chelton 4 93 Rene Chelton - Rene Chelton
57 Gwen Lampre 4 25 Colleen Walker 352-464 David Vanzyl
58 David Vanzyl 4 8 Martin Rose 344-410 Gwen Lampre
59 Graeme Lock Lee 4 -10 Cameron Farlow 384-410 Karrin Henderson
60 Ivor Zetler 4 -42 Dianne Gibson 375-409 Mark Smith
61 Therese Nichols 4 -64 Moana Nepia 365-345 Noel Barrett
62 Karrin Henderson 4 -65 Anne Schick 380-277 Graeme Lock Lee
63 Noel Barrett 4 -67 Jyoti Chandna 421-365 Therese Nichols
64 Caroline Scowcroft 4 -82 Paul Richards AUS 339-443 Dianne Gibson
65 Tony Williams 4 -186 Marie London 401-470 John Hamilton
66 John Hamilton 4 -262 Martin Waterworth 400-425 Tony Williams
67 Pat Schuberg 4 -276 Angie Pearse 397-344 Trish Brighton
68 Trish Brighton 4 -314 Quentin Abbott 325-508 Pat Schuberg
69 Owen Randall 4 -323 Richard Birch 427-412 Olga Visser
70 Olga Visser 4 -326 Victor Tung 329-443 Owen Randall
71 Phillip Hamilton 4 -345 Robin Andersen 341-352 Jenny Brysha
72 Jenny Brysha 4 -526 Sharon Sorensen 250-401 Phillip Hamilton
73 Carol Johnsen 3 -18 Lexie Neale 444-370 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
74 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 3 -106 Julie Belle 486-316 Carol Johnsen
75 Moana Nepia 3 -120 Therese Nichols 345-365 Jyoti Chandna
76 Jyoti Chandna 3 -191 Noel Barrett 365-421 Moana Nepia
77 Judy Jones 3 -218 Jan Serisier 310-447 Richard Birch
78 Richard Birch 3 -250 Owen Randall 412-427 Judy Jones
79 Anne Schick 3 -338 Karrin Henderson 277-380 Peter Bauer
80 Boots Moon 3 -440 Ian Close 491-341 Angie Pearse
81 Peter Bauer 3 -464 Natalie Tadday 405-402 Anne Schick
82 Angie Pearse 3 -523 Pat Schuberg 344-397 Boots Moon
83 Lexie Neale 3 -560 Carol Johnsen 370-444 Peter Griffiths
84 Julie Belle 3 -696 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea316-486 Hanne Marks
85 Peter Griffiths 2 -284 Hanne Marks 351-436 Lexie Neale
86 Natalie Tadday 2 -501 Peter Bauer 402-405 Ian Close
87 Hanne Marks 2 -955 Peter Griffiths 436-351 Julie Belle
88 Ian Close 1 -560 Boots Moon 341-491 Natalie Tadday
HG Peter Kougi 618