WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Daniel Piechnick 10 917 Esther Perrins 379-384 Joanne Craig
2 Joanne Craig 10 670 John Holgate 430-393 Daniel Piechnick
3 Mythili Rudra 9 565 Tony Hunt 438-314 Esther Perrins
4 Esther Perrins 9 432 Daniel Piechnick 384-379 Mythili Rudra
5 Tony Hunt 9 265 Mythili Rudra 314-438 Edie Mueller
6 Edie Mueller 9 239 Andrew Fisher 402-397 Tony Hunt
7 Chris May 8 804 Alastair Richards 514-382 Andrew Fisher
8 Andrew Fisher 8 674 Edie Mueller 397-402 Chris May
9 Trevor Halsall 8 666 Bob Jackman 394-342 Yeo Kian Hung
10 Yeo Kian Hung 8 586 Ryan Sutton 477-375 Trevor Halsall
11 Cheah Siu Hean 8 474 Peter Shaw 457-366 Tan Jin Chor
12 Tan Jin Chor 8 354 Colleen Walker 540-331 Cheah Siu Hean
13 Ricky Purnomo 8 307 Russell Honeybun 434-398 Dianne Brumby
14 Dianne Brumby 8 175 Natasha Podesser 450-325 Ricky Purnomo
15 Trish Reynolds 8 46 Edward Okulicz 387-347 John Holgate
16 John Holgate 8 -91 Joanne Craig 393-430 Trish Reynolds
17 Peter Kougi 7 559 Norma Fisher 510-379 Alastair Richards
18 Alastair Richards 7 493 Chris May 382-514 Peter Kougi
19 Bob Jackman 7 438 Trevor Halsall 342-394 Nick Ivanovski
20 Nick Ivanovski 7 431 Rod Talbot 472-368 Bob Jackman
21 Jane Taylor 7 399 Cameron Farlow 485-343 Russell Honeybun
22 Russell Honeybun 7 315 Ricky Purnomo 398-434 Jane Taylor
23 Ryan Sutton 7 286 Yeo Kian Hung 375-477 Peter Shaw
24 Peter Shaw 7 271 Cheah Siu Hean 366-457 Ryan Sutton
25 Ron Baginski 7 250 Paul Richards AUS 398-382 Heather Long
26 Heather Long 7 208 Ivor Zetler 483-351 Ron Baginski
27 Edward Okulicz 7 129 Trish Reynolds 347-387 Quentin Abbott
28 Quentin Abbott 7 50 Carmel Dodd 348-347 Edward Okulicz
29 Matte Dunn 7 -45 Victor Tung 409-368 Helen Metaxas
30 Helen Metaxas 7 -130 Chris Ostrowski 417-339 Matte Dunn
31 Tim Mason 7 -179 Martin Waterworth 445-370 Norma Fisher
32 Norma Fisher 7 -242 Peter Kougi 379-510 Tim Mason
33 Colleen Walker 7 -293 Tan Jin Chor 331-540 Karen Richards
34 Karen Richards 6 524 Sharon Sorensen 461-427 Colleen Walker
35 Natasha Podesser 6 327 Dianne Brumby 325-450 Rod Talbot
36 Rod Talbot 6 298 Nick Ivanovski 368-472 Natasha Podesser
37 Ryan Anderson 6 275 David Vanzyl 496-358 Therese Nichols
38 Therese Nichols 6 172 Dianne Gibson 402-290 Ryan Anderson
39 Graeme Lock Lee 6 160 Martin Rose 421-345 Paul Richards AUS
40 Paul Richards AUS 6 151 Ron Baginski 382-398 Graeme Lock Lee
41 Cameron Farlow 6 122 Jane Taylor 343-485 Greg Pinchbeck
42 Greg Pinchbeck 6 78 Tony Williams 502-221 Cameron Farlow
43 Carmel Dodd 6 43 Quentin Abbott 347-348 Mark Smith
44 Mark Smith 6 10 Jan Hill 413-368 Carmel Dodd
45 Dianne Gibson 6 -37 Therese Nichols 290-402 Karrin Henderson
46 Victor Tung 6 -96 Matte Dunn 368-409 Ivor Zetler
47 Trish Brighton 6 -130 Marie London 406-352 Jane Brown
48 Jane Brown 6 -144 Olga Visser 449-379 Trish Brighton
49 Chris Ostrowski 6 -187 Helen Metaxas 339-417 Phillip Hamilton
50 Phillip Hamilton 6 -251 John Barker 407-368 Chris Ostrowski
51 Martin Waterworth 6 -291 Tim Mason 370-445 Robin Andersen
52 Robin Andersen 6 -338 Jan Serisier 418-316 Martin Waterworth
53 Sharon Sorensen 6 -425 Karen Richards 427-461 David Vanzyl
54 David Vanzyl 5 42 Ryan Anderson 358-496 Sharon Sorensen
55 Martin Rose 5 37 Graeme Lock Lee 345-421 Jyoti Chandna
56 Jyoti Chandna 5 13 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea389-359 Martin Rose
57 Ivor Zetler 5 -73 Heather Long 351-483 Victor Tung
58 Karrin Henderson 5 -138 Judy Jones 360-339 Dianne Gibson
59 Caroline Scowcroft 5 -155 Gwen Lampre 397-395 Jan Hill
60 Jan Hill 5 -156 Mark Smith 368-413 Caroline Scowcroft
61 Marie London 5 -170 Trish Brighton 352-406 Peter Bauer
62 Peter Bauer 5 -248 Noel Barrett 392-325 Marie London
63 John Barker 5 -267 Phillip Hamilton 368-407 John Hamilton
64 John Hamilton 5 -270 Angie Pearse 472-422 John Barker
65 Olga Visser 5 -294 Jane Brown 379-449 Pat Schuberg
66 Pat Schuberg 5 -391 Owen Randall 396-381 Olga Visser
67 Tony Williams 5 -409 Greg Pinchbeck 221-502 Jenny Brysha
68 Jenny Brysha 5 -572 Carol Johnsen 328-319 Tony Williams
69 Jan Serisier 5 -646 Robin Andersen 316-418 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
70 Michael McKenna 4 169 Michael McKenna - Michael McKenna
71 Rene Chelton 4 93 Rene Chelton - Rene Chelton
72 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 4 -52 Jyoti Chandna 359-389 Jan Serisier
73 Gwen Lampre 4 -149 Caroline Scowcroft 395-397 Moana Nepia
74 Moana Nepia 4 -189 Boots Moon 392-287 Gwen Lampre
75 Judy Jones 4 -212 Karrin Henderson 339-360 Richard Birch
76 Richard Birch 4 -252 Peter Griffiths 407-382 Judy Jones
77 Noel Barrett 4 -258 Peter Bauer 325-392 Angie Pearse
78 Angie Pearse 4 -382 John Hamilton 422-472 Noel Barrett
79 Owen Randall 4 -440 Pat Schuberg 381-396 Lexie Neale
80 Lexie Neale 4 -564 Ian Close 477-423 Owen Randall
81 Hanne Marks 4 -866 Anne Schick 464-389 Carol Johnsen
82 Carol Johnsen 3 -111 Jenny Brysha 319-328 Hanne Marks
83 Peter Griffiths 3 -251 Richard Birch 382-407 Natalie Tadday
84 Natalie Tadday 3 -512 Julie Belle 398-382 Peter Griffiths
85 Anne Schick 3 -562 Hanne Marks 389-464 Julie Belle
86 Julie Belle 3 -726 Natalie Tadday 382-398 Anne Schick
87 Boots Moon 3 -736 Moana Nepia 287-392 Ian Close
88 Ian Close 2 -587 Lexie Neale 423-477 Boots Moon
HG Peter Kougi 618