WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Daniel Piechnick 13 877 Chris May 366-413 Ricky Purnomo
2 Chris May 12 1107 Daniel Piechnick 413-366 Cheah Siu Hean
3 Andrew Fisher 12 927 Esther Perrins 470-439 Ryan Anderson
4 Cheah Siu Hean 12 791 Russell Honeybun 491-347 Chris May
5 Ricky Purnomo 12 666 Joanne Craig 436-377 Daniel Piechnick
6 Esther Perrins 12 598 Andrew Fisher 439-470 Alastair Richards
7 Ryan Anderson 11 901 Edie Mueller 512-387 Andrew Fisher
8 Alastair Richards 11 657 Tan Jin Chor 477-405 Esther Perrins
9 Edward Okulicz 11 479 Trevor Halsall 414-384 Joanne Craig
10 Joanne Craig 11 446 Ricky Purnomo 377-436 Edward Okulicz
11 Ron Baginski 11 396 Mythili Rudra 444-338 Russell Honeybun
12 Russell Honeybun 11 392 Cheah Siu Hean 347-491 Ron Baginski
13 Edie Mueller 11 188 Ryan Anderson 387-512 Tim Mason
14 Helen Metaxas 11 74 Tony Hunt 450-344 Yeo Kian Hung
15 Tim Mason 11 -120 Rod Talbot 507-407 Edie Mueller
16 Yeo Kian Hung 10 814 John Holgate 413-313 Helen Metaxas
17 Trevor Halsall 10 718 Edward Okulicz 384-414 Tan Jin Chor
18 Tan Jin Chor 10 375 Alastair Richards 405-477 Trevor Halsall
19 Nick Ivanovski 10 366 Graeme Lock Lee 424-418 Carmel Dodd
20 Carmel Dodd 10 336 Jane Taylor 446-416 Nick Ivanovski
21 Victor Tung 10 273 Cameron Farlow 396-343 Trish Reynolds
22 Trish Reynolds 10 100 Trish Brighton 375-361 Victor Tung
23 John Barker 10 95 Matte Dunn 413-351 Mythili Rudra
24 Mythili Rudra 10 89 Ron Baginski 338-444 John Barker
25 Tony Hunt 10 35 Helen Metaxas 344-450 Norma Fisher
26 Norma Fisher 10 32 Jenny Brysha 494-284 Tony Hunt
27 John Holgate 10 -178 Yeo Kian Hung 313-413 Peter Kougi
28 Peter Kougi 9 543 Robin Andersen 398-348 John Holgate
29 Graeme Lock Lee 9 394 Nick Ivanovski 418-424 Rod Talbot
30 Rod Talbot 9 389 Tim Mason 407-507 Graeme Lock Lee
31 Natasha Podesser 9 361 Gwen Lampre 437-352 Bob Jackman
32 Bob Jackman 9 315 Mark Smith 426-309 Natasha Podesser
33 Jane Taylor 9 300 Carmel Dodd 416-446 Heather Long
34 Heather Long 9 278 Marie London 506-284 Jane Taylor
35 Cameron Farlow 9 248 Victor Tung 343-396 Trish Brighton
36 Trish Brighton 9 23 Trish Reynolds 361-375 Cameron Farlow
37 Ryan Sutton 9 9 Paul Richards AUS 444-407 Matte Dunn
38 Matte Dunn 9 -62 John Barker 351-413 Ryan Sutton
39 Martin Waterworth 9 -112 Olga Visser 424-408 Dianne Brumby
40 Dianne Brumby 9 -158 Sharon Sorensen 473-332 Martin Waterworth
41 Chris Ostrowski 9 -179 Jan Hill 380-346 Jenny Brysha
42 Jenny Brysha 9 -328 Norma Fisher 284-494 Chris Ostrowski
43 Robin Andersen 9 -431 Peter Kougi 348-398 Karen Richards
44 Karen Richards 8 613 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea473-336 Robin Andersen
45 Gwen Lampre 8 175 Natasha Podesser 352-437 Martin Rose
46 Peter Shaw 8 92 David Vanzyl 405-348 Paul Richards AUS
47 Martin Rose 8 85 Noel Barrett 382-348 Gwen Lampre
48 Paul Richards AUS 8 -52 Ryan Sutton 407-444 Peter Shaw
49 Mark Smith 8 -58 Bob Jackman 309-426 Caroline Scowcroft
50 Caroline Scowcroft 8 -66 Pat Schuberg 366-300 Mark Smith
51 Jane Brown 8 -151 Dianne Gibson 363-351 Karrin Henderson
52 Olga Visser 8 -168 Martin Waterworth 408-424 Marie London
53 Karrin Henderson 8 -187 John Hamilton 387-344 Jane Brown
54 Marie London 8 -212 Heather Long 284-506 Olga Visser
55 Jan Hill 8 -257 Chris Ostrowski 346-380 Angie Pearse
56 Angie Pearse 8 -289 Quentin Abbott 402-366 Jan Hill
57 Greg Pinchbeck 8 -299 Lexie Neale 400-366 Phillip Hamilton
58 Phillip Hamilton 8 -638 Colleen Walker 458-340 Greg Pinchbeck
59 Sharon Sorensen 8 -707 Dianne Brumby 332-473 Noel Barrett
60 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 7 134 Karen Richards 336-473 Natalie Tadday
61 David Vanzyl 7 116 Peter Shaw 348-405 Jyoti Chandna
62 Noel Barrett 7 -29 Martin Rose 348-382 Sharon Sorensen
63 Natalie Tadday 7 -42 Peter Bauer 508-308 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
64 Jyoti Chandna 7 -144 Therese Nichols 397-375 David Vanzyl
65 Pat Schuberg 7 -160 Caroline Scowcroft 300-366 Anne Schick
66 Anne Schick 7 -210 Richard Birch 429-309 Pat Schuberg
67 Dianne Gibson 7 -210 Jane Brown 351-363 John Hamilton
68 John Hamilton 7 -268 Karrin Henderson 344-387 Dianne Gibson
69 Quentin Abbott 7 -343 Angie Pearse 366-402 Lexie Neale
70 Lexie Neale 7 -474 Greg Pinchbeck 366-400 Quentin Abbott
71 Colleen Walker 7 -812 Phillip Hamilton 340-458 Carol Johnsen
72 Carol Johnsen 6 76 Tony Williams 493-354 Colleen Walker
73 Ivor Zetler 6 -189 Jan Serisier 400-332 Therese Nichols
74 Therese Nichols 6 -242 Jyoti Chandna 375-397 Ivor Zetler
75 Moana Nepia 6 -407 Judy Jones 408-349 Boots Moon
76 Boots Moon 6 -503 Hanne Marks 350-293 Moana Nepia
77 Richard Birch 6 -651 Anne Schick 309-429 Peter Bauer
78 Peter Bauer 6 -720 Natalie Tadday 308-508 Richard Birch
79 Tony Williams 6 -845 Carol Johnsen 354-493 Judy Jones
80 Jan Serisier 6 -856 Ivor Zetler 332-400 Hanne Marks
81 Judy Jones 5 -421 Moana Nepia 349-408 Tony Williams
82 Ian Close 5 -532 Owen Randall 403-307 Peter Griffiths
83 Owen Randall 5 -754 Ian Close 307-403 Julie Belle
84 Hanne Marks 5 -1180 Boots Moon 293-350 Jan Serisier
85 Michael McKenna 4 169 Michael McKenna - Michael McKenna
86 Rene Chelton 4 93 Rene Chelton - Rene Chelton
87 Peter Griffiths 4 -434 Julie Belle 392-416 Ian Close
88 Julie Belle 4 -1067 Peter Griffiths 416-392 Owen Randall
HG Peter Kougi 618