WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Daniel Piechnick 17 1487 Alastair Richards 467-414 Edward Okulicz
2 Andrew Fisher 15 1268 Ricky Purnomo 602-331 Mythili Rudra
3 Esther Perrins 15 943 Ryan Anderson 452-434 Russell Honeybun
4 Chris May 14 976 Ron Baginski 433-404 Ricky Purnomo
5 Edward Okulicz 14 653 Cheah Siu Hean 400-384 Daniel Piechnick
6 Ricky Purnomo 14 194 Andrew Fisher 331-602 Chris May
7 Mythili Rudra 14 183 Trevor Halsall 400-368 Andrew Fisher
8 Cheah Siu Hean 13 845 Edward Okulicz 384-400 Ryan Anderson
9 Russell Honeybun 13 809 Peter Kougi 518-288 Esther Perrins
10 Ryan Anderson 13 766 Esther Perrins 434-452 Cheah Siu Hean
11 Alastair Richards 13 753 Daniel Piechnick 414-467 Ron Baginski
12 Nick Ivanovski 13 475 John Barker 437-323 Victor Tung
13 Ron Baginski 13 460 Chris May 404-433 Alastair Richards
14 Victor Tung 13 235 Joanne Craig 441-439 Nick Ivanovski
15 Edie Mueller 13 117 John Holgate 452-446 Trevor Halsall
16 Tony Hunt 13 41 Yeo Kian Hung 470-399 Cameron Farlow
17 Trevor Halsall 12 802 Mythili Rudra 368-400 Edie Mueller
18 Cameron Farlow 12 670 Helen Metaxas 417-304 Tony Hunt
19 Rod Talbot 12 564 Heather Long 428-300 Jane Taylor
20 Jane Taylor 12 540 Bob Jackman 434-424 Rod Talbot
21 Peter Kougi 12 451 Russell Honeybun 288-518 Joanne Craig
22 Joanne Craig 12 423 Victor Tung 439-441 Peter Kougi
23 Carmel Dodd 12 291 Norma Fisher 431-341 Matte Dunn
24 Matte Dunn 12 141 Dianne Brumby 426-370 Carmel Dodd
25 John Barker 12 54 Nick Ivanovski 323-437 John Holgate
26 John Holgate 12 -60 Edie Mueller 446-452 John Barker
27 Helen Metaxas 12 -144 Cameron Farlow 304-417 Chris Ostrowski
28 Chris Ostrowski 12 -185 Ryan Sutton 437-334 Helen Metaxas
29 Tim Mason 12 -364 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea523-396 Bob Jackman
30 Yeo Kian Hung 11 822 Tony Hunt 399-470 Gwen Lampre
31 Bob Jackman 11 483 Jane Taylor 424-434 Tim Mason
32 Gwen Lampre 11 346 Karen Richards 357-327 Yeo Kian Hung
33 Heather Long 11 222 Rod Talbot 300-428 Mark Smith
34 Mark Smith 11 222 Natasha Podesser 454-417 Heather Long
35 Jane Brown 11 114 Caroline Scowcroft 404-348 Paul Richards AUS
36 Paul Richards AUS 11 77 Tan Jin Chor 391-385 Jane Brown
37 Norma Fisher 11 1 Carmel Dodd 341-431 Ryan Sutton
38 Trish Reynolds 11 -74 Jan Hill 418-280 Dianne Brumby
39 Ryan Sutton 11 -133 Chris Ostrowski 334-437 Norma Fisher
40 Dianne Brumby 11 -155 Matte Dunn 370-426 Trish Reynolds
41 Jenny Brysha 11 -272 Trish Brighton 397-281 Greg Pinchbeck
42 Greg Pinchbeck 11 -379 Robin Andersen 405-367 Jenny Brysha
43 Karen Richards 10 796 Gwen Lampre 327-357 Graeme Lock Lee
44 Graeme Lock Lee 10 330 David Vanzyl 427-384 Karen Richards
45 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 10 194 Tim Mason 396-523 Ivor Zetler
46 Ivor Zetler 10 175 Peter Shaw 444-383 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
47 Tan Jin Chor 10 143 Paul Richards AUS 385-391 Natasha Podesser
48 Natasha Podesser 10 113 Mark Smith 417-454 Tan Jin Chor
49 John Hamilton 10 96 Noel Barrett 535-276 Caroline Scowcroft
50 Caroline Scowcroft 10 -55 Jane Brown 348-404 John Hamilton
51 Karrin Henderson 10 -112 Marie London 470-254 Olga Visser
52 Olga Visser 10 -127 Martin Rose 422-380 Karrin Henderson
53 Trish Brighton 10 -271 Jenny Brysha 281-397 Angie Pearse
54 Angie Pearse 10 -328 Martin Waterworth 395-338 Trish Brighton
55 Jan Hill 10 -341 Trish Reynolds 280-418 Lexie Neale
56 Lexie Neale 10 -549 Colleen Walker 409-395 Jan Hill
57 Robin Andersen 10 -707 Greg Pinchbeck 367-405 Quentin Abbott
58 Quentin Abbott 9.5 -242 Carol Johnsen 451-377 Robin Andersen
59 David Vanzyl 9 239 Graeme Lock Lee 384-427 Pat Schuberg
60 Pat Schuberg 9 15 Boots Moon 436-361 David Vanzyl
61 Peter Shaw 9 -23 Ivor Zetler 383-444 Martin Rose
62 Martin Rose 9 -98 Olga Visser 380-422 Peter Shaw
63 Noel Barrett 9 -254 John Hamilton 276-535 Richard Birch
64 Jyoti Chandna 9 -318 Anne Schick 372-334 Martin Waterworth
65 Richard Birch 9 -339 Phillip Hamilton 469-324 Noel Barrett
66 Martin Waterworth 9 -446 Angie Pearse 338-395 Jyoti Chandna
67 Marie London 9 -542 Karrin Henderson 254-470 Colleen Walker
68 Peter Bauer 9 -631 Jan Serisier 425-347 Carol Johnsen
69 Colleen Walker 9 -920 Lexie Neale 395-409 Marie London
70 Boots Moon 8.5 -485 Pat Schuberg 361-436 Therese Nichols
71 Carol Johnsen 8 72 Quentin Abbott 377-451 Peter Bauer
72 Natalie Tadday 8 -21 Sharon Sorensen 468-311 Moana Nepia
73 Therese Nichols 8 -304 Judy Jones 464-434 Boots Moon
74 Moana Nepia 8 -390 Peter Griffiths 444-373 Natalie Tadday
75 Anne Schick 8 -448 Jyoti Chandna 334-372 Dianne Gibson
76 Dianne Gibson 8 -578 Julie Belle 403-363 Anne Schick
77 Jan Serisier 8 -913 Peter Bauer 347-425 Owen Randall
78 Phillip Hamilton 8 -939 Richard Birch 324-469 Hanne Marks
79 Hanne Marks 8 -1011 Owen Randall 454-296 Phillip Hamilton
80 Sharon Sorensen 8 -1065 Natalie Tadday 311-468 Ian Close
81 Judy Jones 7 -328 Therese Nichols 434-464 Julie Belle
82 Owen Randall 7 -810 Hanne Marks 296-454 Jan Serisier
83 Tony Williams 7 -1086 Ian Close 359-411 Peter Griffiths
84 Ian Close 6 -612 Tony Williams 411-359 Sharon Sorensen
85 Peter Griffiths 5 -519 Moana Nepia 373-444 Tony Williams
86 Michael McKenna 4 169 Michael McKenna - Michael McKenna
87 Rene Chelton 4 93 Rene Chelton - Rene Chelton
88 Julie Belle 4 -1285 Dianne Gibson 363-403 Judy Jones
HG Peter Kougi 618