WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics CHAMP
Results for CHAMP
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Peter Kougi 18 1237 Esther Perrins 468-518 Alex Tan
2 Alastair Richards 17 1027 Karen Richards 501-398 Naween Fernando
3 Richard Jeremy 16 556 Cameron Farlow 337-610 Cheah Siu Hean
4 Andrew Fisher 15 919 Joanne Craig 432-365 Cameron Farlow
5 Daniel Piechnick 15 783 Alex Tan 361-443 Jeremy Khoo
6 Cameron Farlow 14 1318 Richard Jeremy 610-337 Andrew Fisher
7 Esther Perrins 14 696 Peter Kougi 518-468 Bob Jackman
8 Alex Tan 14 617 Daniel Piechnick 443-361 Peter Kougi
9 Cheah Siu Hean 14 236 Michael Tang 462-436 Richard Jeremy
10 Naween Fernando 13.5 826 Rod Talbot 441-325 Alastair Richards
11 Jeremy Khoo 13 783 Ryan Sutton 459-319 Daniel Piechnick
12 Ricky Purnomo 13 753 Geoff Wright 449-284 Karen Richards
13 Bob Jackman 13 548 Tony Hunt 435-433 Esther Perrins
14 Joanne Craig 13 497 Andrew Fisher 365-432 Michael Tang
15 Karen Richards 13 459 Alastair Richards 398-501 Ricky Purnomo
16 Michael Tang 13 254 Cheah Siu Hean 436-462 Joanne Craig
17 Nick Ivanovski 13 205 Russell Honeybun 445-334 Angie Pearse
18 Angie Pearse 13 -19 Carmel Dodd 471-370 Nick Ivanovski
19 Rod Talbot 13 -45 Naween Fernando 325-441 Adam Kretschmer
20 Adam Kretschmer 13 -209 David Vanzyl 444-431 Rod Talbot
21 Rael Hayman 12.5 432 Ron Baginski 421-344 Ryan Sutton
22 Yeo Kian Hung 12 1230 Graeme Lock Lee 513-414 Tony Hunt
23 Trevor Halsall 12 1005 Tengku Asri 483-393 Mythili Rudra
24 Ryan Sutton 12 496 Jeremy Khoo 319-459 Rael Hayman
25 Tony Hunt 12 326 Bob Jackman 433-435 Yeo Kian Hung
26 Mythili Rudra 12 299 Sal Costanzo 469-287 Trevor Halsall
27 Russell Honeybun 12 246 Nick Ivanovski 334-445 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
28 Rocky Sharma 12 86 Barbara Berlin 445-430 Carmel Dodd
29 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 12 -6 Edie Mueller 438-359 Russell Honeybun
30 Geoff Wright 12 -59 Ricky Purnomo 284-449 David Vanzyl
31 Carmel Dodd 12 -79 Angie Pearse 370-471 Rocky Sharma
32 David Vanzyl 12 -212 Adam Kretschmer 431-444 Geoff Wright
33 Victor Tung 12 -296 Natasha Podesser 428-362 Ray Alford
34 Ray Alford 12 -646 Paul Richards AUS 392-390 Victor Tung
35 Tim Mason 11 599 Gwen Lampre 467-356 Ron Baginski
36 Ron Baginski 11 313 Rael Hayman 344-421 Tim Mason
37 Jane Taylor 11 229 Matte Dunn 451-432 Graeme Lock Lee
38 Graeme Lock Lee 11 136 Yeo Kian Hung 414-513 Jane Taylor
39 Liz Blanch 11 91 Noel Barrett 469-241 Barbara Berlin
40 Tengku Asri 11 43 Trevor Halsall 393-483 Sal Costanzo
41 Barbara Berlin 11 -43 Rocky Sharma 430-445 Liz Blanch
42 Sal Costanzo 11 -58 Mythili Rudra 287-469 Tengku Asri
43 Edie Mueller 11 -143 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea359-438 John Barker
44 Barry Jordan 11 -144 Marie London 420-285 Dianne Brumby
45 John Barker 11 -316 Julie Belle 362-273 Edie Mueller
46 Dianne Brumby 11 -446 Judy Jones 400-349 Barry Jordan
47 Natasha Podesser 11 -529 Victor Tung 362-428 Paul Richards AUS
48 Paul Richards AUS 10.5 171 Ray Alford 390-392 Natasha Podesser
49 Matte Dunn 10.5 -490 Jane Taylor 432-451 Stephen Mooney Purse
50 Heather Long 10 436 Robin Andersen 450-314 Gwen Lampre
51 Stephen Mooney Purse 10 279 Julie Brice 434-330 Matte Dunn
52 Gwen Lampre 10 -26 Tim Mason 356-467 Heather Long
53 Karrin Henderson 10 -134 Martin Rose 416-343 Noel Barrett
54 Noel Barrett 10 -253 Liz Blanch 241-469 Karrin Henderson
55 Jenny Brysha 10 -303 Martin Waterworth 403-332 Noel Coulter
56 Noel Coulter 10 -341 Louise Love 437-243 Jenny Brysha
57 Marie London 10 -349 Barry Jordan 285-420 Antony Kimber
58 Julie Belle 10 -388 John Barker 273-362 Robin Andersen
59 Antony Kimber 10 -454 Tony Williams 442-334 Marie London
60 Robin Andersen 10 -547 Heather Long 314-450 Julie Belle
61 Judy Jones 10 -567 Dianne Brumby 349-400 Julie Brice
62 Sally Martin 9.5 -364 Trish Brighton 420-363 Moana Nepia
63 Julie Brice 9 9 Stephen Mooney Purse330-434 Judy Jones
64 Moana Nepia 9 -113 Janine Whittaker 391-290 Sally Martin
65 Martin Rose 9 -282 Karrin Henderson 343-416 Sandra Masel
66 William Shakespeare 9 -352 Siva Sivapalasundram478-292 Martin Waterworth
67 Sandra Masel 9 -401 David More 425-319 Martin Rose
68 Martin Waterworth 9 -413 Jenny Brysha 332-403 William Shakespeare
69 Dianne Davis 9 -414 Jan Hill 420-314 Kashi Thiris
70 Kashi Thiris 9 -557 Betty Foreman 425-344 Dianne Davis
71 Louise Love 9 -649 Noel Coulter 243-437 Trish Brighton
72 Lorraine Thomas 9 -937 John Rider 466-411 Sharon Sorensen
73 Tony Williams 8.5 -147 Antony Kimber 334-442 Jan Hill
74 Janine Whittaker 8 -243 Moana Nepia 290-391 Betty Foreman
75 Trish Brighton 8 -258 Sally Martin 363-420 Louise Love
76 David More 8 -524 Sandra Masel 319-425 Siva Sivapalasundram
77 Olga Visser 8 -594 Sharon Sorensen 428-398 John Rider
78 John Rider 7 -308 Lorraine Thomas 411-466 Olga Visser
79 Sharon Sorensen 7 -755 Olga Visser 398-428 Lorraine Thomas
80 Jan Hill 6 -1060 Dianne Davis 314-420 Tony Williams
81 Betty Foreman 5 -1095 Kashi Thiris 344-425 Janine Whittaker
82 Siva Sivapalasundram 4 -1572 William Shakespeare 292-478 David More
HG Alex Tan 657