WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 10 918 Adam Kretschmer 436-386 Michael Cameron
2 Adam Kretschmer 8 569 Alastair Richards 386-436 Geoff Wright
3 Michael Cameron 8 146 Carmel Dodd 371-325 Alastair Richards
4 Geoff Wright 7 482 Tracey Kneebone 436-300 Adam Kretschmer
5 Carmel Dodd 7 476 Michael Cameron 325-371 Dianne Brumby
6 Dianne Brumby 7 402 Michael Vnuk 451-349 Carmel Dodd
7 Paul Richards AUS 6.5 262 Betty Keese 448-366 Daniel Piechnick
8 Daniel Piechnick 6 715 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea423-348 Paul Richards AUS
9 Tracey Kneebone 6 269 Geoff Wright 300-436 Antonios Syrigos
10 Antonios Syrigos 6 230 Barry Jordan 413-393 Tracey Kneebone
11 Trevor Tao 6 217 Jane Taylor 401-374 Tony Miller
12 Tony Miller 6 211 Adam Kauschke 442-296 Trevor Tao
13 Michael Vnuk 6 143 Dianne Brumby 349-451 Carol Colwill
14 Carol Colwill 6 100 Helen Jones 446-392 Michael Vnuk
15 Malcolm McAnulty 6 22 Pat Hudson 414-340 Betty Keese
16 Betty Keese 6 -71 Paul Richards AUS 366-448 Malcolm McAnulty
17 Joyce Browett 6 -215 Gina Jordan 340-310 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
18 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 5.5 44 Daniel Piechnick 348-423 Joyce Browett
19 Sunny Wright 5.5 13 Margaret Gibson 408-363 Karen Richards
20 Karen Richards 5 413 Antony Kimber 495-402 Sunny Wright
21 Barry Jordan 5 346 Antonios Syrigos 393-413 Arnold Appelhof
22 Arnold Appelhof 5 214 Francoise Finlayson 433-304 Barry Jordan
23 Jane Taylor 5 175 Trevor Tao 374-401 Adam Kauschke
24 Adam Kauschke 5 43 Tony Miller 296-442 Jane Taylor
25 Linda Leshetz 5 29 Larrie Strautmanis 425-307 Helen Jones
26 Helen Jones 5 -88 Carol Colwill 392-446 Linda Leshetz
27 Pat Hudson 5 -146 Malcolm McAnulty 340-414 Rob Marotta
28 Rob Marotta 5 -152 Suzanne Healey 340-297 Pat Hudson
29 Louisa Atsas 5 -340 Dorothy Fields 480-291 Paula Brown
30 Paula Brown 5 -354 Neal Whibley 368-327 Louisa Atsas
31 Margaret Gibson 4.5 -179 Sunny Wright 363-408 Gina Jordan
32 Antony Kimber 4 185 Karen Richards 402-495 Susan Roberts
33 Susan Roberts 4 103 Rowena Vnuk 379-310 Antony Kimber
34 Mike Zacharko 4 -66 Mike Zacharko - Mike Zacharko
35 Francoise Finlayson 4 -103 Arnold Appelhof 304-433 Larrie Strautmanis
36 Larrie Strautmanis 4 -120 Linda Leshetz 307-425 Francoise Finlayson
37 Sue Lyons 4 -292 Karyn Crease 363-335 Suzanne Healey
38 Suzanne Healey 4 -355 Rob Marotta 297-340 Sue Lyons
39 Neal Whibley 4 -361 Paula Brown 327-368 Emanuel Atsas
40 Emanuel Atsas 4 -396 Mel Leckie 426-384 Neal Whibley
41 Dorothy Fields 4 -586 Louisa Atsas 291-480 Karyn Crease
42 Karyn Crease 3 -166 Sue Lyons 335-363 Dorothy Fields
43 Rowena Vnuk 3 -190 Susan Roberts 310-379 Mel Leckie
44 Mel Leckie 3 -364 Emanuel Atsas 384-426 Rowena Vnuk
45 Lyndee Hill 3 -408 Michelle Sturzebechr397-339 Tim Guidera
46 Michelle Sturzebechr 2 -348 Lyndee Hill 339-397 Wendi Symes
47 Tim Guidera 2 -682 Wendi Symes 345-272 Lyndee Hill
48 Gina Jordan 0 -30 Joyce Browett 310-340 Margaret Gibson
49 Wendi Symes 0 -715 Tim Guidera 272-345 Michelle Sturzebechr
HG Tracey Kneebone 570