WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 11 977 Michael Cameron 493-434 Dianne Brumby
2 Adam Kretschmer 9 674 Geoff Wright 461-356 Michael Cameron
3 Dianne Brumby 8 417 Carmel Dodd 407-392 Alastair Richards
4 Michael Cameron 8 87 Alastair Richards 434-493 Adam Kretschmer
5 Daniel Piechnick 7 885 Paul Richards AUS 456-286 Carmel Dodd
6 Carmel Dodd 7 461 Dianne Brumby 392-407 Daniel Piechnick
7 Geoff Wright 7 377 Adam Kretschmer 356-461 Antonios Syrigos
8 Antonios Syrigos 7 372 Tracey Kneebone 467-325 Geoff Wright
9 Tony Miller 7 287 Trevor Tao 367-291 Carol Colwill
10 Carol Colwill 7 231 Michael Vnuk 413-282 Tony Miller
11 Betty Keese 7 2 Malcolm McAnulty 404-331 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
12 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 6.5 183 Joyce Browett 456-317 Betty Keese
13 Paul Richards AUS 6.5 92 Daniel Piechnick 286-456 Karen Richards
14 Karen Richards 6 500 Sunny Wright 472-385 Paul Richards AUS
15 Barry Jordan 6 405 Arnold Appelhof 377-318 Jane Taylor
16 Jane Taylor 6 287 Adam Kauschke 410-298 Barry Jordan
17 Trevor Tao 6 141 Tony Miller 291-367 Tracey Kneebone
18 Tracey Kneebone 6 127 Antonios Syrigos 325-467 Trevor Tao
19 Helen Jones 6 13 Linda Leshetz 460-359 Michael Vnuk
20 Michael Vnuk 6 12 Carol Colwill 282-413 Helen Jones
21 Malcolm McAnulty 6 -51 Betty Keese 331-404 Paula Brown
22 Pat Hudson 6 -105 Rob Marotta 362-321 Joyce Browett
23 Paula Brown 6 -263 Louisa Atsas 414-323 Malcolm McAnulty
24 Joyce Browett 6 -354 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea317-456 Pat Hudson
25 Margaret Gibson 5.5 -24 Gina Jordan 433-278 Antony Kimber
26 Sunny Wright 5.5 -74 Karen Richards 385-472 Arnold Appelhof
27 Antony Kimber 5 213 Susan Roberts 352-324 Margaret Gibson
28 Arnold Appelhof 5 155 Barry Jordan 318-377 Sunny Wright
29 Adam Kauschke 5 -69 Jane Taylor 298-410 Linda Leshetz
30 Linda Leshetz 5 -72 Helen Jones 359-460 Adam Kauschke
31 Larrie Strautmanis 5 -87 Francoise Finlayson 387-354 Rob Marotta
32 Rob Marotta 5 -193 Pat Hudson 321-362 Larrie Strautmanis
33 Neal Whibley 5 -294 Emanuel Atsas 373-306 Suzanne Healey
34 Suzanne Healey 5 -316 Sue Lyons 380-341 Neal Whibley
35 Louisa Atsas 5 -431 Paula Brown 323-414 Gina Jordan
36 Dorothy Fields 5 -579 Karyn Crease 355-348 Susan Roberts
37 Susan Roberts 4 75 Antony Kimber 324-352 Dorothy Fields
38 Mike Zacharko 4 -66 Mike Zacharko - Mike Zacharko
39 Francoise Finlayson 4 -136 Larrie Strautmanis 354-387 Mel Leckie
40 Mel Leckie 4 -267 Rowena Vnuk 412-315 Francoise Finlayson
41 Sue Lyons 4 -331 Suzanne Healey 341-380 Lyndee Hill
42 Lyndee Hill 4 -343 Tim Guidera 418-353 Sue Lyons
43 Emanuel Atsas 4 -463 Neal Whibley 306-373 Karyn Crease
44 Karyn Crease 3 -173 Dorothy Fields 348-355 Emanuel Atsas
45 Rowena Vnuk 3 -287 Mel Leckie 315-412 Wendi Symes
46 Michelle Sturzebechr 2 -480 Wendi Symes 303-435 Tim Guidera
47 Tim Guidera 2 -747 Lyndee Hill 353-418 Michelle Sturzebechr
48 Wendi Symes 1 -583 Michelle Sturzebechr435-303 Rowena Vnuk
49 Gina Jordan 0 -185 Margaret Gibson 278-433 Louisa Atsas
HG Tracey Kneebone 570