WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 13 1179 Daniel Piechnick 464-304 Antonios Syrigos
2 Adam Kretschmer 10 629 Antonios Syrigos 363-460 Tony Miller
3 Antonios Syrigos 9 535 Adam Kretschmer 460-363 Alastair Richards
4 Tony Miller 9 391 Dianne Brumby 343-314 Adam Kretschmer
5 Michael Cameron 9 220 Betty Keese 498-313 Paul Richards AUS
6 Paul Richards AUS 8.5 121 Jane Taylor 414-398 Michael Cameron
7 Daniel Piechnick 8 836 Alastair Richards 304-464 Dianne Brumby
8 Dianne Brumby 8 346 Tony Miller 314-343 Daniel Piechnick
9 Geoff Wright 8 327 Carmel Dodd 427-411 Helen Jones
10 Helen Jones 8 205 Malcolm McAnulty 368-315 Geoff Wright
11 Tracey Kneebone 8 198 Carol Colwill 420-396 Betty Keese
12 Betty Keese 8 -171 Michael Cameron 313-498 Tracey Kneebone
13 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 7.5 316 Pat Hudson 485-340 Karen Richards
14 Karen Richards 7 517 Arnold Appelhof 389-359 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
15 Jane Taylor 7 434 Paul Richards AUS 398-414 Carmel Dodd
16 Carmel Dodd 7 334 Geoff Wright 411-427 Jane Taylor
17 Antony Kimber 7 334 Barry Jordan 406-367 Trevor Tao
18 Trevor Tao 7 237 Larrie Strautmanis 411-268 Antony Kimber
19 Carol Colwill 7 132 Tracey Kneebone 396-420 Malcolm McAnulty
20 Michael Vnuk 7 -73 Adam Kauschke 390-336 Neal Whibley
21 Malcolm McAnulty 7 -74 Helen Jones 315-368 Carol Colwill
22 Neal Whibley 7 -122 Louisa Atsas 466-315 Michael Vnuk
23 Pat Hudson 7 -226 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea340-485 Margaret Gibson
24 Joyce Browett 7 -259 Paula Brown 426-307 Arnold Appelhof
25 Margaret Gibson 6.5 184 Susan Roberts 487-197 Pat Hudson
26 Arnold Appelhof 6 254 Karen Richards 359-389 Joyce Browett
27 Barry Jordan 6 203 Antony Kimber 367-406 Francoise Finlayson
28 Francoise Finlayson 6 31 Sunny Wright 440-369 Barry Jordan
29 Adam Kauschke 6 -24 Michael Vnuk 336-390 Larrie Strautmanis
30 Larrie Strautmanis 6 -67 Trevor Tao 268-411 Adam Kauschke
31 Lyndee Hill 6 -244 Linda Leshetz 382-320 Suzanne Healey
32 Suzanne Healey 6 -330 Dorothy Fields 366-359 Lyndee Hill
33 Paula Brown 6 -412 Joyce Browett 307-426 Gina Jordan
34 Louisa Atsas 6 -484 Neal Whibley 315-466 Sunny Wright
35 Sunny Wright 5.5 -274 Francoise Finlayson 369-440 Louisa Atsas
36 Susan Roberts 5 -123 Margaret Gibson 197-487 Linda Leshetz
37 Rowena Vnuk 5 -218 Karyn Crease 367-341 Rob Marotta
38 Linda Leshetz 5 -233 Lyndee Hill 320-382 Susan Roberts
39 Rob Marotta 5 -376 Gina Jordan 346-366 Rowena Vnuk
40 Emanuel Atsas 5 -560 Wendi Symes 352-325 Dorothy Fields
41 Dorothy Fields 5 -678 Suzanne Healey 359-366 Emanuel Atsas
42 Mike Zacharko 4 -66 Mike Zacharko - Mike Zacharko
43 Karyn Crease 4 -75 Rowena Vnuk 341-367 Tim Guidera
44 Sue Lyons 4 -399 Michelle Sturzebechr347-378 Wendi Symes
45 Tim Guidera 4 -402 Mel Leckie 416-320 Karyn Crease
46 Mel Leckie 4 -459 Tim Guidera 320-416 Michelle Sturzebechr
47 Michelle Sturzebechr 3 -698 Sue Lyons 378-347 Mel Leckie
48 Gina Jordan 1 -263 Rob Marotta 366-346 Paula Brown
49 Wendi Symes 1 -653 Emanuel Atsas 325-352 Sue Lyons
HG Tracey Kneebone 570