WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 7 822 Trevor Tao 445-349 Geoff Wright
2 Adam Kretschmer 6 510 Michael Cameron 558-303 Dianne Brumby
3 Geoff Wright 6 404 Tony Miller 498-338 Alastair Richards
4 Trevor Tao 5 358 Alastair Richards 349-445 Carmel Dodd
5 Dianne Brumby 5 290 Tracey Kneebone 440-380 Adam Kretschmer
6 Carmel Dodd 5 289 Michael Vnuk 469-373 Trevor Tao
7 Pat Hudson 5 202 Betty Keese 411-381 Tracey Kneebone
8 Tracey Kneebone 5 170 Dianne Brumby 380-440 Pat Hudson
9 Michael Cameron 5 23 Adam Kretschmer 303-558 Paul Richards AUS
10 Paul Richards AUS 4.5 93 Dorothy Fields 352-319 Michael Cameron
11 Margaret Gibson 4.5 60 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea408-366 Daniel Piechnick
12 Daniel Piechnick 4 674 Sunny Wright 438-369 Margaret Gibson
13 Barry Jordan 4 356 Antonios Syrigos 494-310 Jane Taylor
14 Antony Kimber 4 338 Arnold Appelhof 358-332 Tony Miller
15 Jane Taylor 4 240 Linda Leshetz 442-313 Barry Jordan
16 Tony Miller 4 165 Geoff Wright 338-498 Antony Kimber
17 Michael Vnuk 4 84 Carmel Dodd 373-469 Mike Zacharko
18 Mike Zacharko 4 32 Sue Lyons 347-333 Michael Vnuk
19 Helen Jones 4 -49 Neal Whibley 418-336 Malcolm McAnulty
20 Betty Keese 4 -53 Pat Hudson 381-411 Dorothy Fields
21 Malcolm McAnulty 4 -59 Carol Colwill 430-343 Helen Jones
22 Dorothy Fields 4 -121 Paul Richards AUS 319-352 Betty Keese
23 Joyce Browett 4 -363 Paula Brown 422-332 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
24 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 3.5 -9 Margaret Gibson 366-408 Joyce Browett
25 Sunny Wright 3.5 -57 Daniel Piechnick 369-438 Arnold Appelhof
26 Arnold Appelhof 3 143 Antony Kimber 332-358 Sunny Wright
27 Adam Kauschke 3 120 Karen Richards 387-383 Susan Roberts
28 Susan Roberts 3 103 Suzanne Healey 501-247 Adam Kauschke
29 Francoise Finlayson 3 25 Mel Leckie 403-294 Karyn Crease
30 Karyn Crease 3 23 Larrie Strautmanis 423-305 Francoise Finlayson
31 Sue Lyons 3 -61 Mike Zacharko 333-347 Antonios Syrigos
32 Antonios Syrigos 3 -62 Barry Jordan 310-494 Sue Lyons
33 Linda Leshetz 3 -170 Jane Taylor 313-442 Neal Whibley
34 Neal Whibley 3 -177 Helen Jones 336-418 Linda Leshetz
35 Carol Colwill 3 -259 Malcolm McAnulty 343-430 Paula Brown
36 Rob Marotta 3 -308 Lyndee Hill 320-294 Louisa Atsas
37 Paula Brown 3 -311 Joyce Browett 332-422 Carol Colwill
38 Louisa Atsas 3 -330 Rowena Vnuk 384-306 Rob Marotta
39 Karen Richards 2 66 Adam Kauschke 383-387 Michelle Sturzebechr
40 Michelle Sturzebechr 2 -147 Tim Guidera 399-268 Karen Richards
41 Mel Leckie 2 -156 Francoise Finlayson 294-403 Larrie Strautmanis
42 Larrie Strautmanis 2 -243 Karyn Crease 305-423 Mel Leckie
43 Lyndee Hill 2 -386 Rob Marotta 294-320 Rowena Vnuk
44 Emanuel Atsas 2 -405 Wendi Symes 331-307 Tim Guidera
45 Suzanne Healey 2 -515 Susan Roberts 247-501 Wendi Symes
46 Rowena Vnuk 1 -200 Louisa Atsas 306-384 Lyndee Hill
47 Tim Guidera 1 -627 Michelle Sturzebechr268-399 Emanuel Atsas
48 Gina Jordan 0 0 Gina Jordan - Gina Jordan
49 Wendi Symes 0 -522 Emanuel Atsas 307-331 Suzanne Healey
HG Daniel Piechnick 559