WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 8 832 Geoff Wright 407-397 Tracey Kneebone
2 Adam Kretschmer 7 571 Dianne Brumby 451-390 Geoff Wright
3 Tracey Kneebone 6 441 Pat Hudson 570-299 Alastair Richards
4 Geoff Wright 6 394 Alastair Richards 397-407 Adam Kretschmer
5 Carmel Dodd 6 386 Trevor Tao 501-404 Daniel Piechnick
6 Michael Cameron 6 28 Paul Richards AUS 486-481 Barry Jordan
7 Daniel Piechnick 5 776 Margaret Gibson 448-346 Carmel Dodd
8 Barry Jordan 5 438 Jane Taylor 442-360 Michael Cameron
9 Trevor Tao 5 261 Carmel Dodd 404-501 Dianne Brumby
10 Dianne Brumby 5 229 Adam Kretschmer 390-451 Trevor Tao
11 Tony Miller 5 181 Antony Kimber 388-372 Michael Vnuk
12 Michael Vnuk 5 129 Mike Zacharko 349-304 Tony Miller
13 Betty Keese 5 -20 Dorothy Fields 405-372 Malcolm McAnulty
14 Malcolm McAnulty 5 -21 Helen Jones 433-395 Betty Keese
15 Pat Hudson 5 -69 Tracey Kneebone 299-570 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
16 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 4.5 116 Joyce Browett 451-326 Pat Hudson
17 Paul Richards AUS 4.5 88 Michael Cameron 481-486 Margaret Gibson
18 Margaret Gibson 4.5 -42 Daniel Piechnick 346-448 Paul Richards AUS
19 Antony Kimber 4 322 Tony Miller 372-388 Jane Taylor
20 Jane Taylor 4 158 Barry Jordan 360-442 Antony Kimber
21 Arnold Appelhof 4 158 Sunny Wright 367-352 Antonios Syrigos
22 Adam Kauschke 4 149 Susan Roberts 396-367 Francoise Finlayson
23 Antonios Syrigos 4 137 Sue Lyons 475-276 Arnold Appelhof
24 Francoise Finlayson 4 66 Karyn Crease 452-411 Adam Kauschke
25 Mike Zacharko 4 -13 Michael Vnuk 304-349 Helen Jones
26 Helen Jones 4 -87 Malcolm McAnulty 395-433 Mike Zacharko
27 Carol Colwill 4 -136 Paula Brown 426-303 Neal Whibley
28 Neal Whibley 4 -138 Linda Leshetz 374-335 Carol Colwill
29 Dorothy Fields 4 -154 Betty Keese 372-405 Joyce Browett
30 Louisa Atsas 4 -320 Rob Marotta 371-361 Karen Richards
31 Joyce Browett 4 -488 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea326-451 Dorothy Fields
32 Sunny Wright 3.5 -72 Arnold Appelhof 352-367 Susan Roberts
33 Karen Richards 3 111 Michelle Sturzebechr352-307 Louisa Atsas
34 Susan Roberts 3 74 Adam Kauschke 367-396 Sunny Wright
35 Karyn Crease 3 -18 Francoise Finlayson 411-452 Linda Leshetz
36 Larrie Strautmanis 3 -62 Mel Leckie 477-296 Sue Lyons
37 Linda Leshetz 3 -209 Neal Whibley 335-374 Karyn Crease
38 Sue Lyons 3 -260 Antonios Syrigos 276-475 Larrie Strautmanis
39 Emanuel Atsas 3 -315 Tim Guidera 357-267 Rob Marotta
40 Rob Marotta 3 -318 Louisa Atsas 361-371 Emanuel Atsas
41 Suzanne Healey 3 -410 Wendi Symes 424-319 Michelle Sturzebechr
42 Paula Brown 3 -434 Carol Colwill 303-426 Lyndee Hill
43 Rowena Vnuk 2 -159 Lyndee Hill 395-354 Tim Guidera
44 Michelle Sturzebechr 2 -192 Karen Richards 307-352 Suzanne Healey
45 Mel Leckie 2 -337 Larrie Strautmanis 296-477 Wendi Symes
46 Lyndee Hill 2 -427 Rowena Vnuk 354-395 Paula Brown
47 Tim Guidera 1 -717 Emanuel Atsas 267-357 Rowena Vnuk
48 Gina Jordan 0 0 Gina Jordan - Gina Jordan
49 Wendi Symes 0 -627 Suzanne Healey 319-424 Mel Leckie
HG Tracey Kneebone 570