WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics
Results for OPEN
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Alastair Richards 9 868 Tracey Kneebone 455-419 Adam Kretschmer
2 Adam Kretschmer 8 619 Geoff Wright 451-403 Alastair Richards
3 Carmel Dodd 7 522 Daniel Piechnick 523-387 Michael Cameron
4 Michael Cameron 7 100 Barry Jordan 427-355 Carmel Dodd
5 Tracey Kneebone 6 405 Alastair Richards 419-455 Geoff Wright
6 Geoff Wright 6 346 Adam Kretschmer 403-451 Tracey Kneebone
7 Dianne Brumby 6 300 Trevor Tao 422-351 Michael Vnuk
8 Michael Vnuk 6 245 Tony Miller 431-315 Dianne Brumby
9 Betty Keese 6 11 Malcolm McAnulty 351-320 Paul Richards AUS
10 Paul Richards AUS 5.5 180 Margaret Gibson 399-307 Betty Keese
11 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea 5.5 119 Pat Hudson 399-396 Daniel Piechnick
12 Daniel Piechnick 5 640 Carmel Dodd 387-523 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea
13 Barry Jordan 5 366 Michael Cameron 355-427 Antonios Syrigos
14 Antonios Syrigos 5 210 Arnold Appelhof 395-322 Barry Jordan
15 Jane Taylor 5 202 Antony Kimber 429-385 Trevor Tao
16 Trevor Tao 5 190 Dianne Brumby 351-422 Jane Taylor
17 Adam Kauschke 5 189 Francoise Finlayson 438-398 Tony Miller
18 Tony Miller 5 65 Michael Vnuk 315-431 Adam Kauschke
19 Carol Colwill 5 46 Neal Whibley 421-239 Helen Jones
20 Helen Jones 5 -34 Mike Zacharko 418-365 Carol Colwill
21 Malcolm McAnulty 5 -52 Betty Keese 320-351 Pat Hudson
22 Pat Hudson 5 -72 Oliver Jenner-O'Shea396-399 Malcolm McAnulty
23 Joyce Browett 5 -245 Dorothy Fields 495-252 Gina Jordan
24 Sunny Wright 4.5 -32 Susan Roberts 401-361 Margaret Gibson
25 Margaret Gibson 4.5 -134 Paul Richards AUS 307-399 Sunny Wright
26 Karen Richards 4 320 Louisa Atsas 497-288 Antony Kimber
27 Antony Kimber 4 278 Jane Taylor 385-429 Karen Richards
28 Arnold Appelhof 4 85 Antonios Syrigos 322-395 Francoise Finlayson
29 Francoise Finlayson 4 26 Adam Kauschke 398-438 Arnold Appelhof
30 Larrie Strautmanis 4 -2 Sue Lyons 425-365 Linda Leshetz
31 Mike Zacharko 4 -66 Helen Jones 365-418 Mike Zacharko
32 Linda Leshetz 4 -89 Karyn Crease 455-335 Larrie Strautmanis
33 Rob Marotta 4 -195 Emanuel Atsas 397-274 Suzanne Healey
34 Suzanne Healey 4 -312 Michelle Sturzebechr418-320 Rob Marotta
35 Neal Whibley 4 -320 Carol Colwill 239-421 Paula Brown
36 Paula Brown 4 -395 Lyndee Hill 388-349 Neal Whibley
37 Dorothy Fields 4 -397 Joyce Browett 252-495 Louisa Atsas
38 Louisa Atsas 4 -529 Karen Richards 288-497 Dorothy Fields
39 Susan Roberts 3 34 Sunny Wright 361-401 Rowena Vnuk
40 Rowena Vnuk 3 -121 Tim Guidera 358-320 Susan Roberts
41 Karyn Crease 3 -138 Linda Leshetz 335-455 Sue Lyons
42 Sue Lyons 3 -320 Larrie Strautmanis 365-425 Karyn Crease
43 Mel Leckie 3 -322 Wendi Symes 381-366 Emanuel Atsas
44 Emanuel Atsas 3 -438 Rob Marotta 274-397 Mel Leckie
45 Michelle Sturzebechr 2 -290 Suzanne Healey 320-418 Lyndee Hill
46 Lyndee Hill 2 -466 Paula Brown 349-388 Michelle Sturzebechr
47 Tim Guidera 1 -755 Rowena Vnuk 320-358 Wendi Symes
48 Gina Jordan 0 0 Gina Jordan - Joyce Browett
49 Wendi Symes 0 -642 Mel Leckie 366-381 Tim Guidera
HG Tracey Kneebone 570