WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chang Ching Wei 9 972 Yong Jian Rong 518-337 Yi En Gan
2 Yi En Gan 8 725 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa537-347 Chang Ching Wei
3 Eden Choo 8 363 Bright Idahosa 443-351 Tim Weiss
4 Tim Weiss 7 603 Albert Martono 501-383 Eden Choo
5 Yong Jian Rong 7 540 Chang Ching Wei 337-518 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
6 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 7 181 Yi En Gan 347-537 Yong Jian Rong
7 Mythili Rudra 7 145 Carmel Dodd 518-436 Olobatoke Aka
8 Bright Idahosa 7 119 Eden Choo 351-443 Albert Martono
9 Jowar Ayuno 7 -3 Olobatoke Aka 419-402 Carmel Dodd
10 Raymond Gbaraba 6 347 Bob Jackman 414-345 David Vanzyl
11 Osikhena Ojior 6 116 Paul Richards AUS 456-360 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
12 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 6 112 Kong Chock Heng 462-432 Osikhena Ojior
13 Albert Martono 6 74 Tim Weiss 383-501 Bright Idahosa
14 Carmel Dodd 6 32 Mythili Rudra 436-518 Jowar Ayuno
15 Olobatoke Aka 5.5 158 Jowar Ayuno 402-419 Mythili Rudra
16 Andy Kurnia 5 522 David Vanzyl 479-426 Alexis Joyosa
17 Jocelyn Lor 5 305 Terry Kang Rau 535-339 Andrew Golding
18 Alexis Joyosa 5 208 Andrew Golding 432-473 Andy Kurnia
19 Indunil Amarasinghe 5 157 Mpakaboari Jack 520-374 Terry Kang Rau
20 Irfan Siddiqui 5 147 Tan Jin Chor 449-412 Karen Richards
21 Bob Jackman 5 139 Raymond Gbaraba 345-414 Kong Chock Heng
22 Andrew Golding 5 82 Alexis Joyosa 473-432 Jocelyn Lor
23 Kong Chock Heng 5 70 Kiattisak Thepsuriya432-462 Bob Jackman
24 Puttapong Moonsarn 5 -3 Edie Mueller 470-294 Melvin Dalangin
25 Tim Mason 5 -45 Abdullah Abbasi 374-416 Paul Richards AUS
26 Paul Richards AUS 5 -97 Osikhena Ojior 360-456 Tim Mason
27 Leon Tan Zheng Han 5 -226 Karen Richards 326-378 Tan Jin Chor
28 Abdullah Abbasi 5 -243 Tim Mason 416-374 Sanjoy Gupta
29 Karen Richards 5 -336 Leon Tan Zheng Han 378-326 Irfan Siddiqui
30 David Vanzyl 4.5 -78 Andy Kurnia 426-479 Raymond Gbaraba
31 Tan Jin Chor 4 232 Irfan Siddiqui 412-449 Leon Tan Zheng Han
32 Sanjoy Gupta 4 108 Melvin Dalangin 478-360 Abdullah Abbasi
33 Tony Hunt 4 -124 Noel Barrett 456-404 Rocky Sharma
34 Terry Kang Rau 4 -133 Jocelyn Lor 339-535 Indunil Amarasinghe
35 Christian Oktavius 4 -140 Rocky Sharma 498-364 Noel Barrett
36 Mpakaboari Jack 4 -173 Indunil Amarasinghe 374-520 Edie Mueller
37 Edie Mueller 4 -245 Puttapong Moonsarn 294-470 Mpakaboari Jack
38 Chuah Sim Swee 4 -319 Mohammad Inayatullah636-441 Chuah Sim Swee
39 Melvin Dalangin 4 -372 Sanjoy Gupta 360-478 Puttapong Moonsarn
40 Noel Barrett 3 -243 Tony Hunt 404-456 Christian Oktavius
41 Fadlan Satria 3 -380 Rosario Lambino 432-366 Alexander Gozali
42 Rocky Sharma 2 -353 Christian Oktavius 364-498 Tony Hunt
43 Rosario Lambino 2 -429 Fadlan Satria 366-432 Mohammad Inayatullah
44 Heather Long 2 -614 Alexander Gozali 440-311 Gora Sulaiman
45 Gora Sulaiman 2 -645 Gora Sulaiman - Heather Long
46 Mohammad Inayatullah 2 -744 Chuah Sim Swee 441-636 Rosario Lambino
47 Alexander Gozali 1 -512 Heather Long 311-440 Fadlan Satria
HG Chuah Sim Swee 636