WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chang Ching Wei 11 1115 Eden Choo 524-455 Tim Weiss
2 Tim Weiss 9 1015 Yi En Gan 521-381 Chang Ching Wei
3 Bright Idahosa 9 330 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa466-405 Yi En Gan
4 Yong Jian Rong 8 595 Mythili Rudra 504-407 Andy Kurnia
5 Yi En Gan 8 511 Tim Weiss 381-521 Bright Idahosa
6 Raymond Gbaraba 8 448 Osikhena Ojior 415-402 Carmel Dodd
7 Carmel Dodd 8 272 Karen Richards 480-351 Raymond Gbaraba
8 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 8 162 Bright Idahosa 405-466 Eden Choo
9 Eden Choo 8 22 Chang Ching Wei 455-524 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
10 Jowar Ayuno 8 -72 Andy Kurnia 454-412 Jocelyn Lor
11 Olobatoke Aka 7.5 427 David Vanzyl 483-336 Irfan Siddiqui
12 Indunil Amarasinghe 7 340 Irfan Siddiqui 455-374 Kong Chock Heng
13 Kong Chock Heng 7 141 Puttapong Moonsarn 457-446 Indunil Amarasinghe
14 Tim Mason 7 134 Leon Tan Zheng Han 470-379 Osikhena Ojior
15 Albert Martono 7 33 Kiattisak Thepsuriya465-356 Puttapong Moonsarn
16 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 7 10 Albert Martono 356-465 Mythili Rudra
17 Mythili Rudra 7 -74 Yong Jian Rong 407-504 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
18 Andy Kurnia 6 630 Jowar Ayuno 412-454 Yong Jian Rong
19 Alexis Joyosa 6 293 Jocelyn Lor 501-266 Mpakaboari Jack
20 Irfan Siddiqui 6 200 Indunil Amarasinghe 374-455 Olobatoke Aka
21 Jocelyn Lor 6 152 Alexis Joyosa 266-501 Jowar Ayuno
22 Osikhena Ojior 6 96 Raymond Gbaraba 402-415 Tim Mason
23 Mpakaboari Jack 6 86 Christian Oktavius 507-378 Alexis Joyosa
24 Tony Hunt 6 83 Terry Kang Rau 501-314 Andrew Golding
25 Andrew Golding 6 30 Bob Jackman 374-344 Tony Hunt
26 Puttapong Moonsarn 6 -4 Kong Chock Heng 446-457 Albert Martono
27 Leon Tan Zheng Han 6 -170 Tim Mason 379-470 David Vanzyl
28 Abdullah Abbasi 6 -241 Paul Richards AUS 486-446 Fadlan Satria
29 Tan Jin Chor 5 323 Sanjoy Gupta 572-334 Terry Kang Rau
30 Bob Jackman 5 49 Andrew Golding 344-374 Christian Oktavius
31 Christian Oktavius 5 -35 Mpakaboari Jack 378-507 Bob Jackman
32 Sanjoy Gupta 5 -92 Tan Jin Chor 334-572 Karen Richards
33 Paul Richards AUS 5 -225 Abdullah Abbasi 446-486 Chuah Sim Swee
34 Edie Mueller 5 -272 Chuah Sim Swee 462-359 Heather Long
35 Fadlan Satria 5 -281 Melvin Dalangin 431-390 Abdullah Abbasi
36 Karen Richards 5 -599 Carmel Dodd 351-480 Sanjoy Gupta
37 David Vanzyl 4.5 -313 Olobatoke Aka 336-483 Leon Tan Zheng Han
38 Chuah Sim Swee 4 -422 Edie Mueller 359-462 Paul Richards AUS
39 Terry Kang Rau 4 -422 Tony Hunt 314-501 Tan Jin Chor
40 Melvin Dalangin 4 -423 Fadlan Satria 390-431 Melvin Dalangin
41 Heather Long 4 -491 Mohammad Inayatullah396-367 Edie Mueller
42 Rosario Lambino 3 -466 Rocky Sharma 406-405 Gora Sulaiman
43 Noel Barrett 3 -477 Noel Barrett - Alexander Gozali
44 Mohammad Inayatullah 3 -735 Heather Long 367-396 Rocky Sharma
45 Rocky Sharma 2 -374 Rosario Lambino 405-406 Mohammad Inayatullah
46 Alexander Gozali 2 -490 Gora Sulaiman 410-330 Noel Barrett
47 Gora Sulaiman 2 -819 Alexander Gozali 330-410 Rosario Lambino
HG Chuah Sim Swee 636