WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chang Ching Wei 12 1176 Tim Weiss 394-333 Bright Idahosa
2 Bright Idahosa 10 514 Yi En Gan 477-293 Chang Ching Wei
3 Tim Weiss 9 954 Chang Ching Wei 333-394 Yong Jian Rong
4 Carmel Dodd 9 314 Raymond Gbaraba 437-395 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
5 Eden Choo 9 61 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa392-353 Jowar Ayuno
6 Olobatoke Aka 8.5 494 Irfan Siddiqui 410-343 Andy Kurnia
7 Yong Jian Rong 8 499 Andy Kurnia 375-471 Tim Weiss
8 Raymond Gbaraba 8 406 Carmel Dodd 395-437 Yi En Gan
9 Kong Chock Heng 8 341 Indunil Amarasinghe 515-315 Albert Martono
10 Yi En Gan 8 327 Bright Idahosa 293-477 Raymond Gbaraba
11 Tim Mason 8 140 Osikhena Ojior 407-401 Indunil Amarasinghe
12 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 8 123 Eden Choo 353-392 Carmel Dodd
13 Mythili Rudra 8 -31 Kiattisak Thepsuriya405-362 Irfan Siddiqui
14 Jowar Ayuno 8 -172 Jocelyn Lor 324-424 Eden Choo
15 Andy Kurnia 7 726 Yong Jian Rong 471-375 Olobatoke Aka
16 Alexis Joyosa 7 369 Mpakaboari Jack 405-329 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
17 Jocelyn Lor 7 252 Jowar Ayuno 424-324 Osikhena Ojior
18 Tony Hunt 7 177 Andrew Golding 472-378 Mpakaboari Jack
19 Indunil Amarasinghe 7 140 Kong Chock Heng 315-515 Tim Mason
20 Puttapong Moonsarn 7 140 Albert Martono 528-384 Andrew Golding
21 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 7 -33 Mythili Rudra 362-405 Alexis Joyosa
22 Albert Martono 7 -111 Puttapong Moonsarn 384-528 Kong Chock Heng
23 Irfan Siddiqui 6 133 Olobatoke Aka 343-410 Mythili Rudra
24 Osikhena Ojior 6 90 Tim Mason 401-407 Jocelyn Lor
25 Mpakaboari Jack 6 10 Alexis Joyosa 329-405 Tony Hunt
26 Christian Oktavius 6 -16 Bob Jackman 419-400 Paul Richards AUS
27 Andrew Golding 6 -64 Tony Hunt 378-472 Puttapong Moonsarn
28 Sanjoy Gupta 6 -80 Karen Richards 441-429 Bob Jackman
29 Fadlan Satria 6 -102 Abdullah Abbasi 496-317 Karen Richards
30 Leon Tan Zheng Han 6 -405 David Vanzyl 292-527 Abdullah Abbasi
31 Abdullah Abbasi 6 -420 Fadlan Satria 317-496 Leon Tan Zheng Han
32 David Vanzyl 5.5 -78 Leon Tan Zheng Han 527-292 Tan Jin Chor
33 Tan Jin Chor 5 164 Terry Kang Rau 358-517 David Vanzyl
34 Bob Jackman 5 30 Christian Oktavius 400-419 Sanjoy Gupta
35 Chuah Sim Swee 5 -218 Paul Richards AUS 545-341 Heather Long
36 Terry Kang Rau 5 -263 Tan Jin Chor 517-358 Terry Kang Rau
37 Edie Mueller 5 -302 Heather Long 400-430 Melvin Dalangin
38 Paul Richards AUS 5 -429 Chuah Sim Swee 341-545 Christian Oktavius
39 Heather Long 5 -461 Edie Mueller 430-400 Chuah Sim Swee
40 Karen Richards 5 -611 Sanjoy Gupta 429-441 Fadlan Satria
41 Melvin Dalangin 4 -423 Melvin Dalangin - Edie Mueller
42 Noel Barrett 4 -456 Alexander Gozali 375-354 Rosario Lambino
43 Mohammad Inayatullah 4 -641 Rocky Sharma 440-346 Alexander Gozali
44 Rosario Lambino 3 -518 Gora Sulaiman 355-407 Noel Barrett
45 Gora Sulaiman 3 -767 Rosario Lambino 407-355 Rocky Sharma
46 Rocky Sharma 2 -468 Mohammad Inayatullah346-440 Gora Sulaiman
47 Alexander Gozali 2 -511 Noel Barrett 354-375 Mohammad Inayatullah
HG Chuah Sim Swee 636