WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chang Ching Wei 12 1074 Bright Idahosa 379-481 Carmel Dodd
2 Bright Idahosa 11 616 Chang Ching Wei 481-379 Tim Weiss
3 Carmel Dodd 10 355 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa401-360 Chang Ching Wei
4 Eden Choo 10 152 Jowar Ayuno 397-306 Andy Kurnia
5 Tim Weiss 9 890 Yong Jian Rong 355-419 Bright Idahosa
6 Yong Jian Rong 9 563 Tim Weiss 419-355 Raymond Gbaraba
7 Raymond Gbaraba 9 544 Yi En Gan 499-361 Yong Jian Rong
8 Mythili Rudra 9 37 Irfan Siddiqui 490-422 Kong Chock Heng
9 Olobatoke Aka 8.5 471 Andy Kurnia 411-434 Indunil Amarasinghe
10 Andy Kurnia 8 749 Olobatoke Aka 434-411 Eden Choo
11 Kong Chock Heng 8 286 Albert Martono 406-461 Mythili Rudra
12 Indunil Amarasinghe 8 203 Tim Mason 434-371 Olobatoke Aka
13 Yi En Gan 8 189 Raymond Gbaraba 361-499 Puttapong Moonsarn
14 Puttapong Moonsarn 8 150 Andrew Golding 399-389 Yi En Gan
15 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 8 131 Alexis Joyosa 446-282 Fadlan Satria
16 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 8 82 Carmel Dodd 360-401 Tim Mason
17 Tim Mason 8 77 Indunil Amarasinghe 371-434 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
18 Albert Martono 8 -56 Kong Chock Heng 461-406 Jowar Ayuno
19 Jowar Ayuno 8 -263 Eden Choo 306-397 Albert Martono
20 Jocelyn Lor 7 233 Osikhena Ojior 446-465 Tony Hunt
21 Alexis Joyosa 7 205 Kiattisak Thepsuriya282-446 Osikhena Ojior
22 Fadlan Satria 7 133 Karen Richards 565-330 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
23 Tony Hunt 7 127 Mpakaboari Jack 381-431 Jocelyn Lor
24 Osikhena Ojior 7 109 Jocelyn Lor 465-446 Alexis Joyosa
25 Mpakaboari Jack 7 60 Tony Hunt 431-381 Chuah Sim Swee
26 Christian Oktavius 7 44 Paul Richards AUS 510-450 Sanjoy Gupta
27 Sanjoy Gupta 7 -79 Bob Jackman 452-451 Christian Oktavius
28 Leon Tan Zheng Han 7 -355 Abdullah Abbasi 446-396 Irfan Siddiqui
29 Tan Jin Chor 6 240 David Vanzyl 437-361 Noel Barrett
30 Irfan Siddiqui 6 65 Mythili Rudra 422-490 Leon Tan Zheng Han
31 Andrew Golding 6 -74 Puttapong Moonsarn 389-399 David Vanzyl
32 Chuah Sim Swee 6 -80 Heather Long 495-357 Mpakaboari Jack
33 Abdullah Abbasi 6 -470 Leon Tan Zheng Han 396-446 Terry Kang Rau
34 David Vanzyl 5.5 -154 Tan Jin Chor 361-437 Andrew Golding
35 Edie Mueller 5.5 -302 Melvin Dalangin 419-419 Bob Jackman
36 Bob Jackman 5 29 Sanjoy Gupta 451-452 Edie Mueller
37 Noel Barrett 5 -233 Rosario Lambino 592-369 Tan Jin Chor
38 Terry Kang Rau 5 -263 Terry Kang Rau - Abdullah Abbasi
39 Paul Richards AUS 5 -489 Christian Oktavius 450-510 Paul Richards AUS
40 Heather Long 5 -599 Chuah Sim Swee 357-495 Karen Richards
41 Karen Richards 5 -846 Fadlan Satria 330-565 Heather Long
42 Melvin Dalangin 4.5 -423 Edie Mueller 419-419 Rocky Sharma
43 Mohammad Inayatullah 4 -761 Alexander Gozali 375-495 Gora Sulaiman
44 Rocky Sharma 3 -361 Gora Sulaiman 493-386 Melvin Dalangin
45 Alexander Gozali 3 -391 Mohammad Inayatullah495-375 Rosario Lambino
46 Rosario Lambino 3 -741 Noel Barrett 369-592 Alexander Gozali
47 Gora Sulaiman 3 -874 Rocky Sharma 386-493 Mohammad Inayatullah
HG Chuah Sim Swee 636