WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chang Ching Wei 14 1130 Raymond Gbaraba 538-450 Kong Chock Heng
2 Bright Idahosa 12 738 Olobatoke Aka 411-502 Raymond Gbaraba
3 Carmel Dodd 12 178 Eden Choo 382-375 Tim Weiss
4 Tim Weiss 11 891 Andy Kurnia 431-371 Carmel Dodd
5 Raymond Gbaraba 11 690 Chang Ching Wei 450-538 Bright Idahosa
6 Yi En Gan 11 658 Albert Martono 535-278 Eden Choo
7 Yong Jian Rong 11 535 Kong Chock Heng 402-316 Albert Martono
8 Eden Choo 11 155 Carmel Dodd 375-382 Yi En Gan
9 Olobatoke Aka 10.5 634 Bright Idahosa 502-411 Jocelyn Lor
10 Alexis Joyosa 10 457 Mythili Rudra 518-425 Indunil Amarasinghe
11 Kong Chock Heng 10 372 Yong Jian Rong 316-402 Chang Ching Wei
12 Indunil Amarasinghe 10 344 Puttapong Moonsarn 560-386 Alexis Joyosa
13 Sanjoy Gupta 10 95 Mpakaboari Jack 412-359 Mythili Rudra
14 Albert Martono 10 -218 Yi En Gan 278-535 Yong Jian Rong
15 Irfan Siddiqui 9 412 Tony Hunt 467-306 Jowar Ayuno
16 Fadlan Satria 9 341 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa579-360 Puttapong Moonsarn
17 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 9 258 Jocelyn Lor 539-279 Mpakaboari Jack
18 Tim Mason 9 166 David Vanzyl 525-317 Christian Oktavius
19 Jocelyn Lor 9 112 Kiattisak Thepsuriya279-539 Olobatoke Aka
20 Christian Oktavius 9 78 Abdullah Abbasi 429-322 Tim Mason
21 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 9 -44 Fadlan Satria 360-579 Andy Kurnia
22 Puttapong Moonsarn 9 -92 Indunil Amarasinghe 386-560 Fadlan Satria
23 Mythili Rudra 9 -267 Alexis Joyosa 425-518 Sanjoy Gupta
24 Jowar Ayuno 9 -359 Tan Jin Chor 417-444 Irfan Siddiqui
25 Leon Tan Zheng Han 9 -413 Bob Jackman 477-420 Tony Hunt
26 Andy Kurnia 8 621 Tim Weiss 371-431 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
27 Tan Jin Chor 8 221 Jowar Ayuno 444-417 Bob Jackman
28 Osikhena Ojior 8 134 Chuah Sim Swee 512-320 Noel Barrett
29 Mpakaboari Jack 8 18 Sanjoy Gupta 359-412 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
30 Abdullah Abbasi 8 -351 Christian Oktavius 322-429 David Vanzyl
31 Tony Hunt 7 -105 Irfan Siddiqui 306-467 Leon Tan Zheng Han
32 Paul Richards AUS 7 -167 Rocky Sharma 474-303 Mohammad Inayatullah
33 Heather Long 7 -429 Rosario Lambino 454-385 Rocky Sharma
34 Mohammad Inayatullah 7 -437 Noel Barrett 478-343 Paul Richards AUS
35 Karen Richards 7 -821 Andrew Golding 505-372 Chuah Sim Swee
36 Edie Mueller 6.5 -309 Edie Mueller - Alexander Gozali
37 David Vanzyl 6.5 -373 Tim Mason 317-525 Abdullah Abbasi
38 Bob Jackman 6 53 Leon Tan Zheng Han 420-477 Tan Jin Chor
39 Andrew Golding 6 -267 Karen Richards 372-505 Andrew Golding
40 Noel Barrett 6 -385 Mohammad Inayatullah343-478 Osikhena Ojior
41 Terry Kang Rau 6 -390 Alexander Gozali 483-447 Gora Sulaiman
42 Chuah Sim Swee 6 -391 Osikhena Ojior 320-512 Karen Richards
43 Melvin Dalangin 5.5 -534 Gora Sulaiman 451-414 Rosario Lambino
44 Alexander Gozali 5 -344 Terry Kang Rau 447-483 Edie Mueller
45 Rocky Sharma 4 -577 Paul Richards AUS 303-474 Heather Long
46 Rosario Lambino 3 -920 Heather Long 385-454 Melvin Dalangin
47 Gora Sulaiman 3 -1098 Melvin Dalangin 414-451 Terry Kang Rau
HG Chuah Sim Swee 636