WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chang Ching Wei 14 1068 Kong Chock Heng 419-481 Olobatoke Aka
2 Tim Weiss 12 1038 Carmel Dodd 448-301 Alexis Joyosa
3 Raymond Gbaraba 12 721 Bright Idahosa 404-373 Eden Choo
4 Bright Idahosa 12 707 Raymond Gbaraba 373-404 Yong Jian Rong
5 Eden Choo 12 281 Yi En Gan 528-402 Raymond Gbaraba
6 Carmel Dodd 12 31 Tim Weiss 301-448 Yi En Gan
7 Yi En Gan 11 532 Eden Choo 402-528 Carmel Dodd
8 Kong Chock Heng 11 434 Chang Ching Wei 481-419 Fadlan Satria
9 Indunil Amarasinghe 11 379 Alexis Joyosa 472-437 Sanjoy Gupta
10 Yong Jian Rong 11 357 Albert Martono 334-512 Bright Idahosa
11 Albert Martono 11 -40 Yong Jian Rong 512-334 Andy Kurnia
12 Olobatoke Aka 10.5 564 Jocelyn Lor 343-413 Chang Ching Wei
13 Sanjoy Gupta 10.5 95 Mythili Rudra 443-443 Indunil Amarasinghe
14 Alexis Joyosa 10 422 Indunil Amarasinghe 437-472 Tim Weiss
15 Fadlan Satria 10 415 Puttapong Moonsarn 472-398 Kong Chock Heng
16 Jocelyn Lor 10 182 Olobatoke Aka 413-343 Christian Oktavius
17 Tim Mason 10 171 Christian Oktavius 402-397 Irfan Siddiqui
18 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 10 30 Andy Kurnia 518-444 Puttapong Moonsarn
19 Leon Tan Zheng Han 10 -325 Tony Hunt 468-380 Mythili Rudra
20 Jowar Ayuno 10 -358 Irfan Siddiqui 427-426 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
21 Mythili Rudra 9.5 -267 Sanjoy Gupta 443-443 Leon Tan Zheng Han
22 Irfan Siddiqui 9 411 Jowar Ayuno 426-427 Tim Mason
23 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 9 255 Mpakaboari Jack 364-367 Jowar Ayuno
24 Osikhena Ojior 9 178 Noel Barrett 437-393 Mpakaboari Jack
25 Christian Oktavius 9 73 Tim Mason 397-402 Jocelyn Lor
26 Mpakaboari Jack 9 21 Kiattisak Thepsuriya367-364 Osikhena Ojior
27 Puttapong Moonsarn 9 -166 Fadlan Satria 398-472 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
28 Abdullah Abbasi 9 -313 David Vanzyl 434-396 Mohammad Inayatullah
29 Andy Kurnia 8 547 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa444-518 Albert Martono
30 Tan Jin Chor 8 189 Bob Jackman 331-363 Chuah Sim Swee
31 Mohammad Inayatullah 8 -346 Paul Richards AUS 469-378 Abdullah Abbasi
32 Karen Richards 8 -802 Chuah Sim Swee 384-365 Edie Mueller
33 Edie Mueller 7.5 -272 Alexander Gozali 389-352 Karen Richards
34 Bob Jackman 7 85 Tan Jin Chor 363-331 David Vanzyl
35 Tony Hunt 7 -193 Leon Tan Zheng Han 380-468 Tony Hunt
36 Paul Richards AUS 7 -258 Mohammad Inayatullah378-469 Heather Long
37 Heather Long 7 -578 Rocky Sharma 354-503 Paul Richards AUS
38 David Vanzyl 6.5 -411 Abdullah Abbasi 396-434 Bob Jackman
39 Melvin Dalangin 6.5 -444 Rosario Lambino 482-392 Alexander Gozali
40 Andrew Golding 6 -267 Andrew Golding - Gora Sulaiman
41 Chuah Sim Swee 6 -410 Karen Richards 365-384 Tan Jin Chor
42 Noel Barrett 6 -429 Osikhena Ojior 393-437 Rocky Sharma
43 Terry Kang Rau 6 -436 Gora Sulaiman 398-444 Rosario Lambino
44 Alexander Gozali 5 -381 Edie Mueller 352-389 Melvin Dalangin
45 Rocky Sharma 5 -428 Heather Long 503-354 Noel Barrett
46 Gora Sulaiman 4 -1052 Terry Kang Rau 444-398 Andrew Golding
47 Rosario Lambino 3 -1010 Melvin Dalangin 392-482 Terry Kang Rau
HG Chuah Sim Swee 636