WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chang Ching Wei 15 1099 Tim Weiss 382-446 Raymond Gbaraba
2 Tim Weiss 14 1281 Chang Ching Wei 446-382 Yi En Gan
3 Raymond Gbaraba 13 827 Yi En Gan 387-431 Chang Ching Wei
4 Yi En Gan 13 704 Raymond Gbaraba 431-387 Tim Weiss
5 Bright Idahosa 13 626 Kong Chock Heng 422-397 Yong Jian Rong
6 Eden Choo 13 194 Yong Jian Rong 457-394 Kong Chock Heng
7 Carmel Dodd 13 50 Albert Martono 572-425 Fadlan Satria
8 Kong Chock Heng 12 449 Bright Idahosa 397-422 Eden Choo
9 Yong Jian Rong 12 400 Eden Choo 394-457 Bright Idahosa
10 Indunil Amarasinghe 12 398 Jowar Ayuno 499-428 Leon Tan Zheng Han
11 Albert Martono 12 -88 Carmel Dodd 425-572 Sanjoy Gupta
12 Leon Tan Zheng Han 12 -227 Olobatoke Aka 403-342 Indunil Amarasinghe
13 Sanjoy Gupta 11.5 -24 Fadlan Satria 390-561 Albert Martono
14 Irfan Siddiqui 11 567 Alexis Joyosa 534-402 Osikhena Ojior
15 Fadlan Satria 11 546 Sanjoy Gupta 561-390 Carmel Dodd
16 Christian Oktavius 11 259 Tim Mason 505-323 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
17 Jocelyn Lor 11 208 Osikhena Ojior 375-345 Alexis Joyosa
18 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 11 -70 Puttapong Moonsarn 471-453 Christian Oktavius
19 Jowar Ayuno 11 -357 Indunil Amarasinghe 428-499 Olobatoke Aka
20 Olobatoke Aka 10.5 408 Leon Tan Zheng Han 342-403 Jowar Ayuno
21 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 10 257 Mpakaboari Jack 461-387 Bob Jackman
22 Osikhena Ojior 10 199 Jocelyn Lor 345-375 Irfan Siddiqui
23 Alexis Joyosa 10 111 Irfan Siddiqui 402-534 Jocelyn Lor
24 Tim Mason 10 -35 Christian Oktavius 323-505 Puttapong Moonsarn
25 Puttapong Moonsarn 10 -66 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa453-471 Tim Mason
26 Mohammad Inayatullah 10 -262 Karen Richards 433-423 Mythili Rudra
27 Mythili Rudra 9.5 -378 Andy Kurnia 354-428 Mohammad Inayatullah
28 Andy Kurnia 9 522 Mythili Rudra 428-354 Karen Richards
29 Bob Jackman 9 217 Tan Jin Chor 436-433 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
30 Tan Jin Chor 9 205 Bob Jackman 433-436 Abdullah Abbasi
31 Mpakaboari Jack 9 -104 Kiattisak Thepsuriya387-461 Mpakaboari Jack
32 Abdullah Abbasi 9 -387 Abdullah Abbasi - Tan Jin Chor
33 Karen Richards 9 -769 Mohammad Inayatullah423-433 Andy Kurnia
34 Edie Mueller 8.5 -283 Heather Long 421-389 Tony Hunt
35 Tony Hunt 8 -166 Andrew Golding 429-402 Edie Mueller
36 Paul Richards AUS 8 -307 Terry Kang Rau 438-418 Melvin Dalangin
37 Heather Long 8 -541 Edie Mueller 389-421 Andrew Golding
38 Melvin Dalangin 7.5 -391 David Vanzyl 519-373 Paul Richards AUS
39 Andrew Golding 7 -129 Tony Hunt 402-429 Heather Long
40 Rocky Sharma 7 -325 Alexander Gozali 431-399 Gora Sulaiman
41 Noel Barrett 7 -356 Chuah Sim Swee 512-368 Rosario Lambino
42 Terry Kang Rau 7 -414 Paul Richards AUS 418-438 David Vanzyl
43 David Vanzyl 6.5 -686 Melvin Dalangin 373-519 Terry Kang Rau
44 Alexander Gozali 6 -320 Rocky Sharma 399-431 Chuah Sim Swee
45 Chuah Sim Swee 6 -573 Noel Barrett 368-512 Alexander Gozali
46 Gora Sulaiman 5 -1204 Rosario Lambino 365-352 Rocky Sharma
47 Rosario Lambino 3 -1065 Gora Sulaiman 352-365 Noel Barrett
HG Chuah Sim Swee 636