WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Raymond Gbaraba 19 1505 Indunil Amarasinghe 525-355 Albert Martono
2 Chang Ching Wei 19 1349 Albert Martono 491-342 Indunil Amarasinghe
3 Bright Idahosa 18 869 Carmel Dodd 415-396 Sanjoy Gupta
4 Tim Weiss 17 861 Yong Jian Rong 286-528 Fadlan Satria
5 Yong Jian Rong 17 797 Tim Weiss 528-286 Carmel Dodd
6 Carmel Dodd 17 -26 Bright Idahosa 396-415 Yong Jian Rong
7 Yi En Gan 16 662 Fadlan Satria 432-390 Andy Kurnia
8 Eden Choo 16 197 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa523-436 Irfan Siddiqui
9 Indunil Amarasinghe 16 130 Raymond Gbaraba 355-525 Chang Ching Wei
10 Albert Martono 16 -267 Chang Ching Wei 342-491 Raymond Gbaraba
11 Irfan Siddiqui 15 893 Sanjoy Gupta 504-283 Eden Choo
12 Jocelyn Lor 15 639 Leon Tan Zheng Han 560-355 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
13 Kong Chock Heng 15 455 Christian Oktavius 448-394 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
14 Osikhena Ojior 15 391 Mohammad Inayatullah430-339 Tim Mason
15 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 15 351 Alexis Joyosa 432-319 Jocelyn Lor
16 Sanjoy Gupta 14.5 -105 Irfan Siddiqui 283-504 Bright Idahosa
17 Fadlan Satria 14 579 Yi En Gan 390-432 Tim Weiss
18 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 14 140 Eden Choo 436-523 Kong Chock Heng
19 Christian Oktavius 14 130 Kong Chock Heng 394-448 Alexis Joyosa
20 Alexis Joyosa 14 113 Kiattisak Thepsuriya319-432 Christian Oktavius
21 Leon Tan Zheng Han 14 -480 Jocelyn Lor 355-560 Leon Tan Zheng Han
22 Mythili Rudra 13.5 -299 Karen Richards 467-333 Mpakaboari Jack
23 Andy Kurnia 13 814 Mpakaboari Jack 332-382 Yi En Gan
24 Mpakaboari Jack 13 341 Andy Kurnia 382-332 Mythili Rudra
25 Tim Mason 13 -127 Tim Mason - Osikhena Ojior
26 Abdullah Abbasi 13 -256 Puttapong Moonsarn 409-348 Terry Kang Rau
27 Jowar Ayuno 13 -504 Edie Mueller 426-422 Tan Jin Chor
28 Mohammad Inayatullah 13 -770 Osikhena Ojior 339-430 David Vanzyl
29 Olobatoke Aka 12.5 140 Andrew Golding 374-492 Puttapong Moonsarn
30 Andrew Golding 12 19 Olobatoke Aka 492-374 Chuah Sim Swee
31 Tony Hunt 12 -192 Rocky Sharma 366-357 Gora Sulaiman
32 Chuah Sim Swee 12 -196 David Vanzyl 425-418 Andrew Golding
33 Puttapong Moonsarn 12 -211 Abdullah Abbasi 348-409 Olobatoke Aka
34 Karen Richards 12 -1142 Mythili Rudra 333-467 Heather Long
35 Edie Mueller 11.5 -114 Jowar Ayuno 422-426 Rocky Sharma
36 Melvin Dalangin 11.5 -331 Tan Jin Chor 342-405 Alexander Gozali
37 Tan Jin Chor 11 47 Melvin Dalangin 405-342 Jowar Ayuno
38 Bob Jackman 11 -246 Alexander Gozali 394-383 Rosario Lambino
39 David Vanzyl 10.5 -619 Chuah Sim Swee 418-425 Mohammad Inayatullah
40 Paul Richards AUS 10 -400 Noel Barrett 398-339 Noel Barrett
41 Heather Long 10 -660 Gora Sulaiman 364-397 Karen Richards
42 Gora Sulaiman 10 -870 Heather Long 397-364 Tony Hunt
43 Terry Kang Rau 9 -379 Rosario Lambino 528-323 Abdullah Abbasi
44 Alexander Gozali 9 -488 Bob Jackman 383-394 Melvin Dalangin
45 Rocky Sharma 9 -533 Tony Hunt 357-366 Edie Mueller
46 Noel Barrett 9 -768 Paul Richards AUS 339-398 Paul Richards AUS
47 Rosario Lambino 5 -1439 Terry Kang Rau 323-528 Bob Jackman
HG Kong Chock Heng 714