WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chang Ching Wei 5 459 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa441-316 Osikhena Ojior
2 Bright Idahosa 5 332 Osikhena Ojior 413-400 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
3 Mythili Rudra 5 294 Olobatoke Aka 360-346 Raymond Gbaraba
4 Kong Chock Heng 4 361 Raymond Gbaraba 424-387 Olobatoke Aka
5 Carmel Dodd 4 332 Andy Kurnia 429-381 Tim Weiss
6 Osikhena Ojior 4 273 Bright Idahosa 400-413 Chang Ching Wei
7 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 4 253 Chang Ching Wei 316-441 Bright Idahosa
8 Tim Weiss 4 239 Tim Mason 509-423 Carmel Dodd
9 Olobatoke Aka 4 217 Mythili Rudra 346-360 Kong Chock Heng
10 Eden Choo 4 154 Paul Richards AUS 440-353 Tan Jin Chor
11 Tan Jin Chor 3 379 Jowar Ayuno 399-380 Eden Choo
12 Yong Jian Rong 3 373 Sanjoy Gupta 515-358 Jocelyn Lor
13 Raymond Gbaraba 3 289 Kong Chock Heng 387-424 Mythili Rudra
14 Yi En Gan 3 262 Puttapong Moonsarn 520-314 Alexis Joyosa
15 Bob Jackman 3 167 Jocelyn Lor 433-413 Sanjoy Gupta
16 Alexis Joyosa 3 152 Edie Mueller 482-360 Yi En Gan
17 Tim Mason 3 50 Tim Weiss 423-509 Andy Kurnia
18 Albert Martono 3 47 Tony Hunt 498-380 Irfan Siddiqui
19 Mpakaboari Jack 3 4 Irfan Siddiqui 526-465 Tony Hunt
20 Paul Richards AUS 3 -16 Eden Choo 353-440 Jowar Ayuno
21 Jowar Ayuno 3 -28 Tan Jin Chor 380-399 Paul Richards AUS
22 Leon Tan Zheng Han 3 -133 Andrew Golding 428-404 David Vanzyl
23 Andy Kurnia 2 157 Carmel Dodd 381-429 Tim Mason
24 Sanjoy Gupta 2 156 Yong Jian Rong 358-515 Bob Jackman
25 Jocelyn Lor 2 98 Bob Jackman 413-433 Yong Jian Rong
26 Abdullah Abbasi 2 24 Indunil Amarasinghe 456-327 Alexander Gozali
27 Irfan Siddiqui 2 -55 Mpakaboari Jack 465-526 Albert Martono
28 Edie Mueller 2 -84 Alexis Joyosa 360-482 Puttapong Moonsarn
29 Puttapong Moonsarn 2 -102 Yi En Gan 314-520 Edie Mueller
30 Chuah Sim Swee 2 -148 Terry Kang Rau 434-404 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
31 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 2 -155 Alexander Gozali 432-367 Chuah Sim Swee
32 Melvin Dalangin 2 -179 Noel Barrett 412-342 Gora Sulaiman
33 Andrew Golding 2 -191 Leon Tan Zheng Han 404-428 Karen Richards
34 Tony Hunt 2 -247 Albert Martono 380-498 Mpakaboari Jack
35 David Vanzyl 2 -250 Karen Richards 414-406 Leon Tan Zheng Han
36 Gora Sulaiman 2 -305 Rosario Lambino 433-391 Melvin Dalangin
37 Indunil Amarasinghe 1 -138 Abdullah Abbasi 327-456 Terry Kang Rau
38 Christian Oktavius 1 -169 Mohammad Inayatullah479-349 Heather Long
39 Terry Kang Rau 1 -175 Chuah Sim Swee 404-434 Indunil Amarasinghe
40 Rocky Sharma 1 -180 Heather Long 349-342 Fadlan Satria
41 Alexander Gozali 1 -245 Kiattisak Thepsuriya367-432 Abdullah Abbasi
42 Karen Richards 1 -272 David Vanzyl 406-414 Andrew Golding
43 Noel Barrett 1 -292 Melvin Dalangin 342-412 Rosario Lambino
44 Rosario Lambino 1 -330 Gora Sulaiman 391-433 Noel Barrett
45 Heather Long 0 -397 Rocky Sharma 342-349 Christian Oktavius
46 Fadlan Satria 0 -461 Fadlan Satria - Rocky Sharma
47 Mohammad Inayatullah 0 -520 Christian Oktavius 349-479 Mohammad Inayatullah
HG Chang Ching Wei 624