WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chang Ching Wei 6 644 Osikhena Ojior 573-388 Bright Idahosa
2 Bright Idahosa 6 390 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa481-423 Chang Ching Wei
3 Tim Weiss 5 461 Carmel Dodd 543-321 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
4 Olobatoke Aka 5 288 Kong Chock Heng 413-342 Eden Choo
5 Mythili Rudra 5 164 Raymond Gbaraba 354-484 Carmel Dodd
6 Tan Jin Chor 4 521 Eden Choo 467-325 Yong Jian Rong
7 Raymond Gbaraba 4 419 Mythili Rudra 484-354 Yi En Gan
8 Yong Jian Rong 4 408 Jocelyn Lor 456-421 Tan Jin Chor
9 Yi En Gan 4 396 Alexis Joyosa 487-353 Raymond Gbaraba
10 Kong Chock Heng 4 290 Olobatoke Aka 342-413 Osikhena Ojior
11 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 4 195 Bright Idahosa 423-481 Tim Weiss
12 Bob Jackman 4 179 Sanjoy Gupta 350-338 Andy Kurnia
13 Albert Martono 4 152 Irfan Siddiqui 472-367 Mpakaboari Jack
14 Carmel Dodd 4 110 Tim Weiss 321-543 Mythili Rudra
15 Osikhena Ojior 4 88 Chang Ching Wei 388-573 Kong Chock Heng
16 Tim Mason 4 61 Andy Kurnia 398-387 Alexis Joyosa
17 Jowar Ayuno 4 59 Paul Richards AUS 490-403 David Vanzyl
18 Mpakaboari Jack 4 41 Tony Hunt 453-416 Albert Martono
19 Eden Choo 4 12 Tan Jin Chor 325-467 Olobatoke Aka
20 Edie Mueller 3 99 Puttapong Moonsarn 532-349 Chuah Sim Swee
21 Abdullah Abbasi 3 27 Alexander Gozali 451-448 Irfan Siddiqui
22 Alexis Joyosa 3 18 Yi En Gan 353-487 Tim Mason
23 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 3 -24 Chuah Sim Swee 474-343 Puttapong Moonsarn
24 Melvin Dalangin 3 -89 Gora Sulaiman 473-383 Andrew Golding
25 Paul Richards AUS 3 -103 Jowar Ayuno 403-490 Leon Tan Zheng Han
26 David Vanzyl 3 -105 Leon Tan Zheng Han 505-360 Jowar Ayuno
27 Leon Tan Zheng Han 3 -278 David Vanzyl 360-505 Paul Richards AUS
28 Andy Kurnia 2 146 Tim Mason 387-398 Bob Jackman
29 Sanjoy Gupta 2 144 Bob Jackman 338-350 Jocelyn Lor
30 Jocelyn Lor 2 63 Yong Jian Rong 421-456 Sanjoy Gupta
31 Indunil Amarasinghe 2 -126 Terry Kang Rau 456-444 Gora Sulaiman
32 Irfan Siddiqui 2 -160 Albert Martono 367-472 Abdullah Abbasi
33 Andrew Golding 2 -208 Karen Richards 465-482 Melvin Dalangin
34 Noel Barrett 2 -233 Rosario Lambino 412-353 Heather Long
35 Karen Richards 2 -255 Andrew Golding 482-465 Tony Hunt
36 Chuah Sim Swee 2 -279 Kiattisak Thepsuriya343-474 Edie Mueller
37 Tony Hunt 2 -284 Mpakaboari Jack 416-453 Karen Richards
38 Puttapong Moonsarn 2 -285 Edie Mueller 349-532 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
39 Gora Sulaiman 2 -395 Melvin Dalangin 383-473 Indunil Amarasinghe
40 Terry Kang Rau 1 -187 Indunil Amarasinghe 444-456 Christian Oktavius
41 Christian Oktavius 1 -227 Heather Long 341-399 Terry Kang Rau
42 Alexander Gozali 1 -248 Abdullah Abbasi 448-451 Rocky Sharma
43 Fadlan Satria 1 -310 Rocky Sharma 550-399 Mohammad Inayatullah
44 Rocky Sharma 1 -331 Fadlan Satria 399-550 Alexander Gozali
45 Heather Long 1 -339 Christian Oktavius 399-341 Noel Barrett
46 Rosario Lambino 1 -389 Noel Barrett 353-412 Rosario Lambino
47 Mohammad Inayatullah 0 -520 Mohammad Inayatullah- Fadlan Satria
HG Chang Ching Wei 624