WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Chang Ching Wei 8 825 Tim Weiss 436-359 Yi En Gan
2 Bright Idahosa 7 325 Olobatoke Aka 419-380 Yong Jian Rong
3 Yong Jian Rong 6 607 Raymond Gbaraba 550-387 Bright Idahosa
4 Yi En Gan 6 501 Kong Chock Heng 424-367 Chang Ching Wei
5 Carmel Dodd 6 243 Albert Martono 408-399 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa
6 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa 6 242 Bob Jackman 409-405 Carmel Dodd
7 Mythili Rudra 6 186 Tan Jin Chor 464-318 Eden Choo
8 Eden Choo 6 148 David Vanzyl 431-369 Mythili Rudra
9 Tim Weiss 5 341 Chang Ching Wei 359-436 Kong Chock Heng
10 Alexis Joyosa 5 262 Abdullah Abbasi 463-314 Kiattisak Thepsuriya
11 Kong Chock Heng 5 244 Yi En Gan 367-424 Tim Weiss
12 Bob Jackman 5 226 Sinatarn Pattanasuwa405-409 Albert Martono
13 Olobatoke Aka 5 175 Bright Idahosa 380-419 David Vanzyl
14 Albert Martono 5 174 Carmel Dodd 399-408 Bob Jackman
15 Tim Mason 5 55 Osikhena Ojior 486-397 Jowar Ayuno
16 Jowar Ayuno 5 -78 Mpakaboari Jack 439-434 Tim Mason
17 Leon Tan Zheng Han 5 -149 Sanjoy Gupta 411-398 Karen Richards
18 Tan Jin Chor 4 339 Mythili Rudra 318-464 Raymond Gbaraba
19 Raymond Gbaraba 4 208 Yong Jian Rong 387-550 Tan Jin Chor
20 Irfan Siddiqui 4 138 Noel Barrett 487-385 Edie Mueller
21 Andrew Golding 4 74 Chuah Sim Swee 516-363 Abdullah Abbasi
22 Kiattisak Thepsuriya 4 69 Melvin Dalangin 361-380 Alexis Joyosa
23 Mpakaboari Jack 4 5 Jowar Ayuno 434-439 Osikhena Ojior
24 Osikhena Ojior 4 -12 Tim Mason 397-486 Mpakaboari Jack
25 David Vanzyl 4 -25 Eden Choo 369-431 Olobatoke Aka
26 Paul Richards AUS 4 -56 Karen Richards 490-327 Melvin Dalangin
27 Melvin Dalangin 4 -199 Kiattisak Thepsuriya380-361 Paul Richards AUS
28 Andy Kurnia 3 274 Edie Mueller 474-295 Sanjoy Gupta
29 Sanjoy Gupta 3 185 Leon Tan Zheng Han 398-411 Andy Kurnia
30 Terry Kang Rau 3 41 Gora Sulaiman 534-371 Rocky Sharma
31 Jocelyn Lor 3 10 Indunil Amarasinghe 420-419 Chuah Sim Swee
32 Indunil Amarasinghe 3 -57 Jocelyn Lor 419-420 Noel Barrett
33 Edie Mueller 3 -97 Andy Kurnia 295-474 Irfan Siddiqui
34 Noel Barrett 3 -123 Irfan Siddiqui 385-487 Indunil Amarasinghe
35 Abdullah Abbasi 3 -318 Alexis Joyosa 314-463 Andrew Golding
36 Puttapong Moonsarn 3 -363 Tony Hunt 455-421 Fadlan Satria
37 Karen Richards 3 -413 Paul Richards AUS 327-490 Leon Tan Zheng Han
38 Chuah Sim Swee 3 -415 Andrew Golding 363-516 Jocelyn Lor
39 Rocky Sharma 2 -197 Rocky Sharma - Terry Kang Rau
40 Rosario Lambino 2 -216 Mohammad Inayatullah516-343 Tony Hunt
41 Fadlan Satria 2 -262 Heather Long 447-353 Puttapong Moonsarn
42 Christian Oktavius 2 -291 Alexander Gozali 454-453 Gora Sulaiman
43 Tony Hunt 2 -323 Puttapong Moonsarn 421-455 Rosario Lambino
44 Gora Sulaiman 2 -628 Terry Kang Rau 371-534 Christian Oktavius
45 Alexander Gozali 1 -383 Christian Oktavius 453-454 Alexander Gozali
46 Heather Long 1 -645 Fadlan Satria 353-447 Mohammad Inayatullah
47 Mohammad Inayatullah 1 -647 Rosario Lambino 343-516 Heather Long
HG Chang Ching Wei 624