WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for INTERMEDIATE
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Lewis Hawkins 13 424 Shaikh Ahmed 376-386 Calynn Tan
2 Ehibudu Chukwudi 12 959 Antonio Malonzo 401-343 Shaikh Ahmed
3 Calynn Tan 12 647 Rajiv Antao 406-402 Lewis Hawkins
4 Shaikh Ahmed 12 629 Lewis Hawkins 386-376 Ehibudu Chukwudi
5 Rajiv Antao 12 440 Calynn Tan 402-406 Sunny Bhatia
6 Sally Martin 11 562 Sunny Bhatia 379-375 Lennie D'Souza
7 Dayo Tayo 11 423 Ryan Wee 423-318 Mohd Ali Ismail
8 Mohd Ali Ismail 11 168 Daniel Milton 398-311 Dayo Tayo
9 Antonio Malonzo 10.5 533 Ehibudu Chukwudi 343-401 Daniel Milton
10 Olajide Akinyemi 10.5 512 Yuda Eka Prasetia 449-416 Ryan Wee
11 Sunny Bhatia 10.5 69 Sally Martin 375-379 Rajiv Antao
12 Rastra Teguh 10 537 Seshi Ramanathan 528-327 Alan Burn
13 Dianne Ward 10 498 Lennie D'Souza 486-410 Yuda Eka Prasetia
14 Lennie D'Souza 10 450 Dianne Ward 410-486 Sally Martin
15 Alan Burn 10 95 Ben Filio 431-407 Rastra Teguh
16 Ryan Wee 10 -43 Dayo Tayo 318-423 Olajide Akinyemi
17 John Barker 10 -150 Tan Khee Chiang 464-360 Seshi Ramanathan
18 Yuda Eka Prasetia 9.5 280 Olajide Akinyemi 416-449 Dianne Ward
19 Daniel Milton 9.5 125 Mohd Ali Ismail 311-398 Antonio Malonzo
20 Arul Inthirarajah 9 438 Alberto Palomo 394-283 Peter Arreola
21 Krishna Kumar 9 231 Adam Azlan 441-401 Priya Fernando
22 Priya Fernando 9 185 Peter Arreola 373-356 Krishna Kumar
23 Ben Filio 9 12 Alan Burn 407-431 Tan Khee Chiang
24 Elijah Kumar 9 -7 Larry Serrano 442-289 Pat Schuberg
25 Pat Schuberg 9 -51 Jessie Lim 406-338 Elijah Kumar
26 Tan Khee Chiang 9 -178 John Barker 360-464 Ben Filio
27 Ian Ting 9 -276 Cecil Fernandes 480-465 Judy Romann
28 Seshi Ramanathan 9 -384 Rastra Teguh 327-528 John Barker
29 Adam Azlan 8 355 Krishna Kumar 401-441 Jessie Lim
30 Tengku Asri 8 240 Anne Goldstein 466-329 Ng Chee Eng
31 Jessie Lim 8 233 Pat Schuberg 338-406 Adam Azlan
32 Ng Chee Eng 8 153 Judy Romann 448-346 Tengku Asri
33 Peter Arreola 8 62 Priya Fernando 356-373 Arul Inthirarajah
34 Sudhir Kamath 8 -6 Olga Visser 464-454 Muhd Wildan Mubarok
35 Cecil Fernandes 8 -299 Ian Ting 465-480 Alberto Palomo
36 Peter Bauer 8 -362 Caroline Scowcroft 353-351 Marie Fernandes
37 Marie Fernandes 8 -390 Lee Yee Fun 496-396 Peter Bauer
38 Alberto Palomo 8 -601 Arul Inthirarajah 283-394 Cecil Fernandes
39 Judy Romann 7.5 210 Ng Chee Eng 346-448 Ian Ting
40 Supriya Devnani 7.5 32 Cori Lodder 387-337 Larry Serrano
41 Mahboob Khan 7 -117 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 455-321 Caroline Scowcroft
42 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 7 -198 Mahboob Khan 321-455 Sudhir Kamath
43 Radhika Mahalingaiah 7 -247 Tan Mun Ri 407-373 Olga Visser
44 Caroline Scowcroft 7 -272 Peter Bauer 351-353 Mahboob Khan
45 Larry Serrano 7 -584 Elijah Kumar 289-442 Supriya Devnani
46 Tan Mun Ri 6 -126 Radhika Mahalingaiah373-407 Anne Goldstein
47 Ebikeme Adowei 6 -195 Betty Eriksen 460-361 Nichelle Eng
48 Olga Visser 6 -335 Sudhir Kamath 454-464 Radhika Mahalingaiah
49 Anne Goldstein 6 -343 Tengku Asri 329-466 Tan Mun Ri
50 Ananto Widodo 6 -417 Nichelle Eng 479-383 Cori Lodder
51 Lee Yee Fun 6 -623 Marie Fernandes 396-496 Jerry Jang
52 Cori Lodder 6 -840 Supriya Devnani 337-387 Ananto Widodo
53 Mangala Bhandarkar 5 -31 Jerry Jang 420-381 Betty Eriksen
54 Betty Eriksen 4 -512 Ebikeme Adowei 361-460 Mangala Bhandarkar
55 Jerry Jang 4 -1147 Mangala Bhandarkar 381-420 Lee Yee Fun
56 Nichelle Eng 3.5 -768 Ananto Widodo 383-479 Ebikeme Adowei
HG Daniel Milton 577