WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for INTERMEDIATE
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Ehibudu Chukwudi 26 2027 Olajide Akinyemi 397-388 Mohd Ali Ismail
2 Lewis Hawkins 23 505 Shaikh Ahmed 395-457 Rajiv Antao
3 Yuda Eka Prasetia 22.5 1519 Dayo Tayo 421-325 Olajide Akinyemi
4 Mohd Ali Ismail 21.5 667 Ian Ting 515-391 Ehibudu Chukwudi
5 Shaikh Ahmed 21 660 Lewis Hawkins 457-395 Ryan Wee
6 Rajiv Antao 21 267 Calynn Tan 405-399 Lewis Hawkins
7 Dayo Tayo 20.5 800 Yuda Eka Prasetia 325-421 Ian Ting
8 Olajide Akinyemi 20.5 764 Ehibudu Chukwudi 388-397 Yuda Eka Prasetia
9 Ryan Wee 20 477 Sally Martin 486-371 Shaikh Ahmed
10 Ian Ting 20 -11 Mohd Ali Ismail 391-515 Dayo Tayo
11 Ng Chee Eng 19 593 Cecil Fernandes 452-327 Peter Arreola
12 Peter Arreola 19 530 Cori Lodder 497-378 Ng Chee Eng
13 Krishna Kumar 19 492 John Barker 395-360 Sally Martin
14 Sally Martin 19 425 Ryan Wee 371-486 Krishna Kumar
15 Calynn Tan 19 149 Rajiv Antao 399-405 Cori Lodder
16 Cori Lodder 19 -231 Peter Arreola 378-497 Calynn Tan
17 John Barker 19 -355 Krishna Kumar 360-395 Adam Azlan
18 Adam Azlan 18 1067 Dianne Ward 499-376 John Barker
19 Sudhir Kamath 18 131 Elijah Kumar 368-477 Cecil Fernandes
20 Elijah Kumar 18 61 Sudhir Kamath 477-368 Ben Filio
21 Cecil Fernandes 18 -92 Ng Chee Eng 327-452 Sudhir Kamath
22 Ben Filio 18 -217 Tan Khee Chiang 452-317 Elijah Kumar
23 Daniel Milton 17.5 -13 Antonio Malonzo 357-446 Dianne Ward
24 Supriya Devnani 17.5 -72 Sunny Bhatia 418-311 Tengku Asri
25 Lennie D'Souza 17 542 Mangala Bhandarkar 446-348 Alan Burn
26 Tengku Asri 17 351 Mahboob Khan 400-364 Supriya Devnani
27 Rastra Teguh 17 212 Marie Fernandes 602-407 Seshi Ramanathan
28 Alan Burn 17 -144 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 436-395 Lennie D'Souza
29 Seshi Ramanathan 17 -269 Peter Bauer 386-392 Rastra Teguh
30 Peter Bauer 17 -370 Seshi Ramanathan 392-386 Tan Khee Chiang
31 Tan Khee Chiang 17 -909 Ben Filio 317-452 Peter Bauer
32 Antonio Malonzo 16.5 70 Daniel Milton 446-357 Priya Fernando
33 Sunny Bhatia 16.5 -159 Supriya Devnani 311-418 Muhd Wildan Mubarok
34 Dianne Ward 16 263 Adam Azlan 376-499 Daniel Milton
35 Priya Fernando 16 0 Ebikeme Adowei 395-345 Antonio Malonzo
36 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 16 -98 Alan Burn 395-436 Sunny Bhatia
37 Radhika Mahalingaiah 16 -341 Larry Serrano 450-346 Mahboob Khan
38 Marie Fernandes 16 -502 Rastra Teguh 407-602 Mangala Bhandarkar
39 Mangala Bhandarkar 15 611 Lennie D'Souza 348-446 Marie Fernandes
40 Arul Inthirarajah 15 544 Jessie Lim 563-334 Olga Visser
41 Jessie Lim 15 -63 Arul Inthirarajah 334-563 Ebikeme Adowei
42 Mahboob Khan 15 -176 Tengku Asri 364-400 Radhika Mahalingaiah
43 Ebikeme Adowei 15 -331 Priya Fernando 345-395 Jessie Lim
44 Olga Visser 15 -844 Judy Romann 332-451 Arul Inthirarajah
45 Judy Romann 14.5 167 Olga Visser 451-332 Ananto Widodo
46 Ananto Widodo 14 -208 Anne Goldstein 427-304 Judy Romann
47 Lee Yee Fun 14 -218 Nichelle Eng 436-391 Tan Mun Ri
48 Tan Mun Ri 14 -252 Caroline Scowcroft 441-405 Lee Yee Fun
49 Anne Goldstein 14 -479 Ananto Widodo 304-427 Nichelle Eng
50 Larry Serrano 14 -1136 Radhika Mahalingaiah346-450 Betty Eriksen
51 Caroline Scowcroft 13 -336 Tan Mun Ri 405-441 Jerry Jang
52 Pat Schuberg 13 -1280 Jerry Jang 310-391 Alberto Palomo
53 Betty Eriksen 12 -336 Alberto Palomo 333-395 Larry Serrano
54 Alberto Palomo 12 -1463 Betty Eriksen 395-333 Pat Schuberg
55 Nichelle Eng 10.5 -1274 Lee Yee Fun 391-436 Anne Goldstein
56 Jerry Jang 9 -1715 Pat Schuberg 391-310 Caroline Scowcroft
HG Ehibudu Chukwudi 621