WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for INTERMEDIATE
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Ehibudu Chukwudi 27 2074 Mohd Ali Ismail 417-370 Shaikh Ahmed
2 Lewis Hawkins 24 556 Rajiv Antao 455-404 Mohd Ali Ismail
3 Yuda Eka Prasetia 23.5 1561 Olajide Akinyemi 459-417 Rajiv Antao
4 Dayo Tayo 21.5 884 Ian Ting 464-380 Ng Chee Eng
5 Mohd Ali Ismail 21.5 620 Ehibudu Chukwudi 370-417 Lewis Hawkins
6 Ryan Wee 21 630 Shaikh Ahmed 431-278 Olajide Akinyemi
7 Shaikh Ahmed 21 507 Ryan Wee 278-431 Ehibudu Chukwudi
8 Rajiv Antao 21 216 Lewis Hawkins 404-455 Yuda Eka Prasetia
9 Olajide Akinyemi 20.5 722 Yuda Eka Prasetia 417-459 Ryan Wee
10 Peter Arreola 20 571 Ng Chee Eng 423-382 Ian Ting
11 Sally Martin 20 543 Krishna Kumar 496-378 Cori Lodder
12 Calynn Tan 20 279 Cori Lodder 444-314 Krishna Kumar
13 Ian Ting 20 -95 Dayo Tayo 380-464 Peter Arreola
14 Adam Azlan 19 1092 John Barker 424-399 Elijah Kumar
15 Ng Chee Eng 19 552 Peter Arreola 382-423 Dayo Tayo
16 Krishna Kumar 19 374 Sally Martin 378-496 Calynn Tan
17 Elijah Kumar 19 271 Ben Filio 479-269 Adam Azlan
18 Sudhir Kamath 19 194 Cecil Fernandes 477-414 John Barker
19 Cori Lodder 19 -361 Calynn Tan 314-444 Sally Martin
20 John Barker 19 -380 Adam Azlan 399-424 Sudhir Kamath
21 Tengku Asri 18 493 Supriya Devnani 517-375 Lennie D'Souza
22 Rastra Teguh 18 424 Seshi Ramanathan 596-384 Supriya Devnani
23 Alan Burn 18 -35 Lennie D'Souza 448-339 Seshi Ramanathan
24 Cecil Fernandes 18 -155 Sudhir Kamath 414-477 Ben Filio
25 Peter Bauer 18 -325 Tan Khee Chiang 384-339 Daniel Milton
26 Ben Filio 18 -427 Elijah Kumar 269-479 Cecil Fernandes
27 Sunny Bhatia 17.5 84 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 503-260 Tan Khee Chiang
28 Supriya Devnani 17.5 -214 Tengku Asri 375-517 Rastra Teguh
29 Daniel Milton 17.5 -215 Dianne Ward 300-502 Peter Bauer
30 Dianne Ward 17 465 Daniel Milton 502-300 Antonio Malonzo
31 Lennie D'Souza 17 433 Alan Burn 339-448 Tengku Asri
32 Priya Fernando 17 184 Antonio Malonzo 523-339 Mahboob Khan
33 Radhika Mahalingaiah 17 -249 Mahboob Khan 416-324 Mangala Bhandarkar
34 Seshi Ramanathan 17 -481 Rastra Teguh 384-596 Alan Burn
35 Marie Fernandes 17 -483 Mangala Bhandarkar 405-386 Muhd Wildan Mubarok
36 Tan Khee Chiang 17 -954 Peter Bauer 339-384 Sunny Bhatia
37 Antonio Malonzo 16.5 -114 Priya Fernando 339-523 Dianne Ward
38 Arul Inthirarajah 16 606 Olga Visser 433-371 Judy Romann
39 Jessie Lim 16 29 Ebikeme Adowei 461-369 Olga Visser
40 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 16 -341 Sunny Bhatia 260-503 Marie Fernandes
41 Judy Romann 15.5 245 Ananto Widodo 425-347 Arul Inthirarajah
42 Mangala Bhandarkar 15 592 Marie Fernandes 386-405 Radhika Mahalingaiah
43 Lee Yee Fun 15 -74 Tan Mun Ri 482-338 Ebikeme Adowei
44 Mahboob Khan 15 -268 Radhika Mahalingaiah324-416 Priya Fernando
45 Ebikeme Adowei 15 -423 Jessie Lim 369-461 Lee Yee Fun
46 Olga Visser 15 -906 Arul Inthirarajah 371-433 Jessie Lim
47 Larry Serrano 15 -1133 Betty Eriksen 434-431 Ananto Widodo
48 Caroline Scowcroft 14 -195 Jerry Jang 357-216 Nichelle Eng
49 Ananto Widodo 14 -286 Judy Romann 347-425 Larry Serrano
50 Tan Mun Ri 14 -396 Lee Yee Fun 338-482 Alberto Palomo
51 Anne Goldstein 14 -482 Nichelle Eng 366-369 Jerry Jang
52 Pat Schuberg 14 -1209 Alberto Palomo 417-346 Betty Eriksen
53 Betty Eriksen 12 -339 Larry Serrano 431-434 Pat Schuberg
54 Alberto Palomo 12 -1534 Pat Schuberg 346-417 Tan Mun Ri
55 Nichelle Eng 11.5 -1271 Anne Goldstein 369-366 Caroline Scowcroft
56 Jerry Jang 9 -1856 Caroline Scowcroft 216-357 Anne Goldstein
HG Ehibudu Chukwudi 621