WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for INTERMEDIATE
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Ehibudu Chukwudi 28.5 2076 Lewis Hawkins 392-390 Ryan Wee
2 Yuda Eka Prasetia 25.5 1642 Dayo Tayo 489-416 Mohd Ali Ismail
3 Lewis Hawkins 25 659 Ehibudu Chukwudi 390-392 Peter Arreola
4 Olajide Akinyemi 22.5 782 Mohd Ali Ismail 506-456 Shaikh Ahmed
5 Shaikh Ahmed 22.5 549 Peter Arreola 431-389 Olajide Akinyemi
6 Sally Martin 22 722 Calynn Tan 455-327 Dayo Tayo
7 Rajiv Antao 22 248 Ryan Wee 431-391 Sudhir Kamath
8 Dayo Tayo 21.5 755 Yuda Eka Prasetia 416-489 Sally Martin
9 Mohd Ali Ismail 21.5 465 Olajide Akinyemi 456-506 Yuda Eka Prasetia
10 Ng Chee Eng 21 689 Krishna Kumar 394-313 Calynn Tan
11 Ryan Wee 21 580 Rajiv Antao 391-431 Ehibudu Chukwudi
12 Peter Arreola 21 577 Shaikh Ahmed 389-431 Lewis Hawkins
13 Calynn Tan 21 181 Sally Martin 327-455 Ng Chee Eng
14 Adam Azlan 20 1249 Ian Ting 541-350 Krishna Kumar
15 Tengku Asri 20 554 Rastra Teguh 388-381 Daniel Milton
16 Elijah Kumar 20 258 John Barker 404-451 Ian Ting
17 Sudhir Kamath 20 240 Cori Lodder 364-373 Rajiv Antao
18 Cecil Fernandes 20 67 Alan Burn 468-329 John Barker
19 Ian Ting 20 -334 Adam Azlan 350-541 Elijah Kumar
20 John Barker 20 -388 Elijah Kumar 451-404 Cecil Fernandes
21 Cori Lodder 20 -403 Sudhir Kamath 373-364 Alan Burn
22 Daniel Milton 19.5 -78 Arul Inthirarajah 458-364 Tengku Asri
23 Supriya Devnani 19.5 -175 Sunny Bhatia 425-399 Dianne Ward
24 Priya Fernando 19 282 Radhika Mahalingaiah430-392 Marie Fernandes
25 Krishna Kumar 19 263 Ng Chee Eng 313-394 Adam Azlan
26 Alan Burn 19 -73 Cecil Fernandes 329-468 Cori Lodder
27 Marie Fernandes 19 -135 Seshi Ramanathan 431-397 Priya Fernando
28 Ben Filio 19 -490 Peter Bauer 445-425 Jessie Lim
29 Sunny Bhatia 18.5 108 Supriya Devnani 399-425 Rastra Teguh
30 Dianne Ward 18 546 Lennie D'Souza 454-457 Supriya Devnani
31 Rastra Teguh 18 404 Tengku Asri 381-388 Sunny Bhatia
32 Lennie D'Souza 18 382 Dianne Ward 457-454 Peter Bauer
33 Jessie Lim 18 220 Mahboob Khan 443-355 Ben Filio
34 Peter Bauer 18 -388 Ben Filio 425-445 Lennie D'Souza
35 Antonio Malonzo 17.5 -180 Tan Khee Chiang 397-379 Mangala Bhandarkar
36 Mangala Bhandarkar 17 767 Lee Yee Fun 457-327 Antonio Malonzo
37 Radhika Mahalingaiah 17 -332 Priya Fernando 392-430 Seshi Ramanathan
38 Seshi Ramanathan 17 -616 Marie Fernandes 397-431 Radhika Mahalingaiah
39 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 17 -623 Judy Romann 413-381 Mahboob Khan
40 Tan Khee Chiang 17 -1022 Antonio Malonzo 379-397 Judy Romann
41 Judy Romann 16.5 274 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 381-413 Tan Khee Chiang
42 Arul Inthirarajah 16 451 Daniel Milton 364-458 Lee Yee Fun
43 Caroline Scowcroft 16 -119 Larry Serrano 385-353 Anne Goldstein
44 Ananto Widodo 16 -133 Tan Mun Ri 400-365 Betty Eriksen
45 Lee Yee Fun 16 -168 Mangala Bhandarkar 327-457 Arul Inthirarajah
46 Ebikeme Adowei 16 -429 Olga Visser 422-392 Alberto Palomo
47 Tan Mun Ri 15 -398 Ananto Widodo 365-400 Pat Schuberg
48 Mahboob Khan 15 -416 Jessie Lim 355-443 Muhd Wildan Mubarok
49 Anne Goldstein 15 -479 Pat Schuberg 350-308 Caroline Scowcroft
50 Olga Visser 15 -1039 Ebikeme Adowei 392-422 Nichelle Eng
51 Larry Serrano 15 -1283 Caroline Scowcroft 353-385 Jerry Jang
52 Pat Schuberg 14 -1278 Anne Goldstein 308-350 Tan Mun Ri
53 Betty Eriksen 13 -395 Alberto Palomo 325-408 Ananto Widodo
54 Alberto Palomo 13 -1484 Betty Eriksen 408-325 Ebikeme Adowei
55 Nichelle Eng 12.5 -1286 Jerry Jang 362-333 Olga Visser
56 Jerry Jang 10 -1846 Nichelle Eng 333-362 Larry Serrano
HG Ehibudu Chukwudi 621