WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for INTERMEDIATE
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Ryan Wee 7 297 Judy Romann 439-379 Ehibudu Chukwudi
2 Rajiv Antao 7 294 Antonio Malonzo 474-379 Sally Martin
3 Ehibudu Chukwudi 6 487 Lewis Hawkins 338-410 Ryan Wee
4 Sally Martin 6 404 Cecil Fernandes 386-370 Rajiv Antao
5 Shaikh Ahmed 6 378 Yuda Eka Prasetia 481-306 Mahboob Khan
6 Lewis Hawkins 6 219 Ehibudu Chukwudi 410-338 Antonio Malonzo
7 Sunny Bhatia 6 112 Alberto Palomo 416-362 Daniel Milton
8 Antonio Malonzo 5.5 322 Rajiv Antao 379-474 Lewis Hawkins
9 Yuda Eka Prasetia 5.5 156 Shaikh Ahmed 306-481 Cecil Fernandes
10 Adam Azlan 5 415 Mahboob Khan 400-375 Judy Romann
11 Peter Arreola 5 382 Ian Ting 420-351 Arul Inthirarajah
12 Dayo Tayo 5 343 Arul Inthirarajah 464-399 Calynn Tan
13 Daniel Milton 5 341 John Barker 577-347 Sunny Bhatia
14 Calynn Tan 5 280 Olajide Akinyemi 435-340 Dayo Tayo
15 Rastra Teguh 5 272 Lee Yee Fun 467-357 Dianne Ward
16 Dianne Ward 5 252 Ng Chee Eng 391-359 Rastra Teguh
17 Mohd Ali Ismail 5 127 Larry Serrano 484-393 Tengku Asri
18 Cecil Fernandes 5 97 Sally Martin 370-386 Yuda Eka Prasetia
19 Larry Serrano 5 -62 Mohd Ali Ismail 393-484 John Barker
20 John Barker 5 -196 Daniel Milton 347-577 Larry Serrano
21 Judy Romann 4 355 Ryan Wee 379-439 Adam Azlan
22 Arul Inthirarajah 4 277 Dayo Tayo 399-464 Peter Arreola
23 Tengku Asri 4 71 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 447-444 Mohd Ali Ismail
24 Tan Khee Chiang 4 52 Elijah Kumar 417-274 Ng Chee Eng
25 Olajide Akinyemi 4 48 Calynn Tan 340-435 Olga Visser
26 Priya Fernando 4 35 Jessie Lim 374-371 Supriya Devnani
27 Mahboob Khan 4 13 Adam Azlan 375-400 Shaikh Ahmed
28 Ben Filio 4 -78 Olga Visser 445-332 Alan Burn
29 Olga Visser 4 -138 Ben Filio 332-445 Olajide Akinyemi
30 Marie Fernandes 4 -140 Anne Goldstein 517-485 Lennie D'Souza
31 Peter Bauer 4 -158 Lennie D'Souza 433-376 Anne Goldstein
32 Alberto Palomo 4 -164 Sunny Bhatia 362-416 Ian Ting
33 Alan Burn 4 -177 Caroline Scowcroft 398-363 Ben Filio
34 Seshi Ramanathan 4 -293 Cori Lodder 408-343 Sudhir Kamath
35 Ian Ting 4 -306 Peter Arreola 351-420 Alberto Palomo
36 Supriya Devnani 3.5 74 Sudhir Kamath 371-391 Priya Fernando
37 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 3 -4 Tengku Asri 444-447 Lee Yee Fun
38 Jessie Lim 3 -34 Priya Fernando 371-374 Cori Lodder
39 Ananto Widodo 3 -42 Ebikeme Adowei 452-310 Mangala Bhandarkar
40 Ng Chee Eng 3 -93 Dianne Ward 359-391 Tan Khee Chiang
41 Sudhir Kamath 3 -108 Supriya Devnani 391-371 Seshi Ramanathan
42 Lee Yee Fun 3 -129 Rastra Teguh 357-467 Muhd Wildan Mubarok
43 Pat Schuberg 3 -169 Mangala Bhandarkar 416-352 Krishna Kumar
44 Anne Goldstein 3 -174 Marie Fernandes 485-517 Peter Bauer
45 Lennie D'Souza 3 -197 Peter Bauer 376-433 Marie Fernandes
46 Krishna Kumar 3 -239 Betty Eriksen 410-399 Pat Schuberg
47 Caroline Scowcroft 3 -254 Alan Burn 363-398 Ebikeme Adowei
48 Cori Lodder 3 -330 Seshi Ramanathan 343-408 Jessie Lim
49 Tan Mun Ri 2 2 Nichelle Eng 453-333 Jerry Jang
50 Ebikeme Adowei 2 -56 Ananto Widodo 310-452 Caroline Scowcroft
51 Mangala Bhandarkar 2 -148 Pat Schuberg 352-416 Ananto Widodo
52 Betty Eriksen 2 -306 Krishna Kumar 399-410 Elijah Kumar
53 Elijah Kumar 2 -479 Tan Khee Chiang 274-417 Betty Eriksen
54 Nichelle Eng 1.5 -472 Tan Mun Ri 333-453 Radhika Mahalingaiah
55 Radhika Mahalingaiah 1 -202 Jerry Jang 488-304 Nichelle Eng
56 Jerry Jang 0 -957 Radhika Mahalingaiah304-488 Tan Mun Ri
HG Daniel Milton 577