WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics PREMIER MASTERS INTERMEDIATE
Results for INTERMEDIATE
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Rajiv Antao 8 296 Sally Martin 397-395 Ehibudu Chukwudi
2 Ehibudu Chukwudi 7 718 Ryan Wee 534-303 Rajiv Antao
3 Lewis Hawkins 7 227 Antonio Malonzo 382-374 Ryan Wee
4 Ryan Wee 7 66 Ehibudu Chukwudi 303-534 Lewis Hawkins
5 Yuda Eka Prasetia 6.5 198 Cecil Fernandes 452-410 Daniel Milton
6 Sunny Bhatia 6.5 112 Daniel Milton 421-421 Peter Arreola
7 Peter Arreola 6 493 Arul Inthirarajah 507-396 Sunny Bhatia
8 Sally Martin 6 402 Rajiv Antao 395-397 Dayo Tayo
9 Dayo Tayo 6 402 Calynn Tan 456-397 Sally Martin
10 Rastra Teguh 6 363 Dianne Ward 426-335 Shaikh Ahmed
11 Shaikh Ahmed 6 323 Mahboob Khan 446-501 Rastra Teguh
12 Mohd Ali Ismail 6 174 Tengku Asri 466-419 Mahboob Khan
13 Larry Serrano 6 -16 John Barker 419-373 Antonio Malonzo
14 Daniel Milton 5.5 341 Sunny Bhatia 421-421 Yuda Eka Prasetia
15 Antonio Malonzo 5.5 314 Lewis Hawkins 374-382 Larry Serrano
16 Judy Romann 5 389 Adam Azlan 430-396 Priya Fernando
17 Adam Azlan 5 381 Judy Romann 396-430 Calynn Tan
18 Priya Fernando 5 236 Supriya Devnani 569-368 Judy Romann
19 Calynn Tan 5 221 Dayo Tayo 397-456 Adam Azlan
20 Dianne Ward 5 161 Rastra Teguh 335-426 Tan Khee Chiang
21 Tan Khee Chiang 5 145 Ng Chee Eng 405-312 Dianne Ward
22 Olajide Akinyemi 5 81 Olga Visser 366-333 Cecil Fernandes
23 Mahboob Khan 5 68 Shaikh Ahmed 501-446 Mohd Ali Ismail
24 Cecil Fernandes 5 55 Yuda Eka Prasetia 410-452 Olajide Akinyemi
25 Peter Bauer 5 -47 Anne Goldstein 445-334 Tengku Asri
26 Alan Burn 5 -101 Ben Filio 397-321 Seshi Ramanathan
27 Seshi Ramanathan 5 -143 Sudhir Kamath 499-349 Alan Burn
28 Ian Ting 5 -208 Alberto Palomo 451-353 John Barker
29 John Barker 5 -242 Larry Serrano 373-419 Ian Ting
30 Arul Inthirarajah 4 166 Peter Arreola 396-507 Muhd Wildan Mubarok
31 Jessie Lim 4 79 Cori Lodder 424-311 Mangala Bhandarkar
32 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 4 60 Lee Yee Fun 455-391 Arul Inthirarajah
33 Tengku Asri 4 24 Mohd Ali Ismail 419-466 Peter Bauer
34 Lennie D'Souza 4 -36 Marie Fernandes 452-291 Ben Filio
35 Ben Filio 4 -154 Alan Burn 321-397 Lennie D'Souza
36 Olga Visser 4 -171 Olajide Akinyemi 333-366 Marie Fernandes
37 Krishna Kumar 4 -220 Pat Schuberg 372-353 Alberto Palomo
38 Alberto Palomo 4 -262 Ian Ting 353-451 Krishna Kumar
39 Marie Fernandes 4 -301 Lennie D'Souza 291-452 Olga Visser
40 Supriya Devnani 3.5 -127 Priya Fernando 368-569 Ebikeme Adowei
41 Ebikeme Adowei 3 111 Caroline Scowcroft 512-345 Supriya Devnani
42 Mangala Bhandarkar 3 17 Ananto Widodo 462-297 Jessie Lim
43 Ng Chee Eng 3 -186 Tan Khee Chiang 312-405 Pat Schuberg
44 Pat Schuberg 3 -188 Krishna Kumar 353-372 Ng Chee Eng
45 Lee Yee Fun 3 -193 Muhd Wildan Mubarok 391-455 Ananto Widodo
46 Ananto Widodo 3 -207 Mangala Bhandarkar 297-462 Lee Yee Fun
47 Sudhir Kamath 3 -258 Seshi Ramanathan 349-499 Anne Goldstein
48 Anne Goldstein 3 -285 Peter Bauer 334-445 Sudhir Kamath
49 Caroline Scowcroft 3 -421 Ebikeme Adowei 345-512 Cori Lodder
50 Cori Lodder 3 -443 Jessie Lim 311-424 Caroline Scowcroft
51 Elijah Kumar 3 -454 Betty Eriksen 417-392 Nichelle Eng
52 Nichelle Eng 2.5 -396 Radhika Mahalingaiah409-333 Elijah Kumar
53 Tan Mun Ri 2 -121 Jerry Jang 394-517 Betty Eriksen
54 Betty Eriksen 2 -331 Elijah Kumar 392-417 Tan Mun Ri
55 Radhika Mahalingaiah 1 -278 Nichelle Eng 333-409 Jerry Jang
56 Jerry Jang 1 -834 Tan Mun Ri 517-394 Radhika Mahalingaiah
HG Daniel Milton 577